スヴィちゃん's Battle Stats (vs. Weapon)

Permalink
Enemy WeaponBattlesWin % DeathsDeaths Per Battle
Jet Squelcher5366.04%370.698
Soda Slosher10564.76%1301.238
E-liter 3K23364.38%910.391
Tri-Slosher Nouveau5664.29%180.321
Splat Roller15964.15%1831.151
Tri-Slosher28764.11%3241.129
Bamboozler 14 Mk I6464.06%1071.672
Inkbrush8563.53%4465.247
Gold Dynamo Roller28863.19%750.260
Range Blaster2161.90%231.095
Octobrush Nouveau22261.71%5012.257
Aerospray MG13861.59%860.623
Rapid Blaster Pro15160.93%2251.490
Forge Splattershot Pro38160.89%3210.843
Custom E-liter 3K14260.56%480.338
Bamboozler 14 Mk II4860.42%1292.688
Grim Range Blaster52260.34%4770.914
L-3 Nozzlenose5560.00%500.909
Splat Charger16560.00%1160.703
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco20259.90%950.470
Hero Charger Replica9159.34%740.813
Fresh Squiffer33259.34%980.295
Carbon Roller Deco46958.85%4420.942
Splattershot30158.80%2230.741
Hero Shot Replica9258.70%860.935
Aerospray RG7058.57%1331.900
Neo Sploosh-o-matic33558.51%4641.385
New Squiffer4858.33%140.292
Seeker1,34558.07%2610.194
Classic Squiffer22458.04%2150.960
N-ZAP '8338658.03%3190.826
N-ZAP '8966957.85%9861.474
Splatterscope79057.72%6120.775
Splattershot Pro50257.57%4810.958
Berry Splattershot Pro54757.40%4820.881
Custom Dual Squelcher32357.28%2250.697
.52 Gal Deco25057.20%900.360
Kelp Splat Charger18257.14%1470.808
Wasabi Splattershot1,27557.02%1,1110.871
Hero Roller Replica7956.96%730.924
Octobrush44756.82%3180.711
.52 Gal1,56356.49%1,8441.180
Custom Splattershot Jr.10856.48%580.537
CoroCoro Splat Roller8556.47%991.165
Inkstrike4,48856.46%830.018
Sloshing Machine Neo6456.25%2924.562
Blaster13056.15%1761.354
Neo Splash-o-matic58555.90%5911.010
Killer Wail5,74055.80%7000.122
Permanent Inkbrush22655.75%1210.535
Krak-On Splat Roller1,12755.63%1,3071.160
Squid Beakon3,81155.47%
N-ZAP '8558855.44%140.024
Point Sensor2,26455.34%
Dual Squelcher49755.33%4280.861
Carbon Roller2,68555.31%2,9441.096
Splash-o-matic89355.10%4920.551
Burst Bomb8,99954.99%1,4770.164
Refurbished Mini Splatling5154.90%53110.412
E-liter 3K Scope2,54254.88%2,1500.846
Sploosh-o-matic 711354.87%2652.345
Custom E-liter 3K Scope1,63854.46%1,5550.949
Bomb Rush6,75254.32%
Disruptor1,57353.97%
Echolocator6,42953.85%
Bento Splat Charger3953.85%441.128
Rapid Blaster Deco6753.73%220.328
Splat Bomb11,33453.49%2,1960.194
Rapid Blaster55253.44%6081.101
Inkzooka11,71353.33%2,4650.210
Custom Blaster36853.26%5331.448
Ink Mine89853.12%630.070
Slosher Deco16453.05%340.207
Tempered Dynamo Roller28153.02%1780.633
Kelp Splatterscope1,40852.98%1,1620.825
Bamboozler 14 Mk III23852.94%730.307
Kraken9,13352.89%2,3030.252
Splash Wall4,26252.82%680.016
Heavy Splatling Remix63852.66%2860.448
Aerospray PG24552.65%1220.498
Octoshot Replica2,04252.55%2,2261.090
Sprinkler5,46652.54%790.014
Suction Bomb9,04352.53%1,1270.125
Sploosh-o-matic13452.24%780.582
Bento Splatterscope42452.12%4180.986
Splattershot Jr.1,21851.97%8960.736
.96 Gal Deco1,15751.94%1,1821.022
Slosher95151.84%8710.916
Luna Blaster Neo2,94351.38%3,3551.140
Heavy Splatling8651.16%650.756
Bubbler4,74050.95%
Tentatek Splattershot4,85750.63%5,6861.171
Dynamo Roller1,61650.37%1,7201.064
Custom Hydra Splatling69250.14%4120.595
Hydra Splatling6250.00%3405.484
Inkbrush Nouveau5050.00%490.980
L-3 Nozzlenose D19450.00%820.423
Sloshing Machine34349.56%530.155
Luna Blaster17849.44%2491.399
Mini Splatling2748.15%321.185
Custom Range Blaster1,90648.06%1,8560.974
Custom Jet Squelcher36048.06%2380.661
.96 Gal17647.73%1370.778
H-3 Nozzlenose4047.50%300.750
Heavy Splatling Deco47447.47%2320.489
Zink Mini Splatling74346.84%2710.365
H-3 Nozzlenose D3243.75%782.438
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose60642.41%5520.911
Ink from a propeller8
Out of Bounds1,070
Rainmaker Inksplode354
Rainmaker Shield21
Rainmaker Shot1,295
Unknown3

From:

To: