スヴィちゃん's Battle Stats (by Weapon)

Permalink
WeaponBattles Win %Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KR
Dual Squelcher9,49154.40%4.914.940.994
Tentatek Splattershot1,75052.74%6.405.461.172
Wasabi Splattershot63654.09%6.645.131.294
Forge Splattershot Pro11251.79%5.945.381.103
Rapid Blaster8248.78%6.014.881.232
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco3148.39%5.746.030.952
.96 Gal Deco2737.04%5.855.701.026
Heavy Splatling Remix1855.56%7.066.001.176
Splat Roller1442.86%6.867.860.873
Carbon Roller1145.45%4.005.550.721
Kelp Splatterscope1136.36%3.914.090.956
Neo Splash-o-matic955.56%6.338.440.750
Splattershot742.86%6.868.290.828
Hero Roller Replica650.00%6.337.000.905
Custom Jet Squelcher650.00%4.334.171.040
Classic Squiffer633.33%1.833.170.579
N-ZAP '85666.67%5.676.670.850
Dynamo Roller633.33%3.507.000.500
Grim Range Blaster560.00%3.804.600.826
N-ZAP '89540.00%3.603.800.947
Sploosh-o-matic 7475.00%10.755.252.048
Custom Dual Squelcher40.00%5.257.000.750
Luna Blaster Neo333.33%9.679.671.000
Splattershot Pro333.33%5.335.001.067
Custom Range Blaster366.67%4.676.670.700
.52 Gal333.33%6.005.671.059
Luna Blaster333.33%3.679.000.407
Neo Sploosh-o-matic20.00%5.509.500.579
Custom Splattershot Jr.20.00%1.007.000.143
Splash-o-matic250.00%3.003.001.000
Splatterscope250.00%2.505.000.500
Slosher250.00%4.507.000.643
Splattershot Jr.20.00%2.506.500.385
E-liter 3K20.00%3.504.500.778
Refurbished Mini Splatling2100.00%2.502.001.250
Berry Splattershot Pro10.00%3.006.000.500
.96 Gal1100.00%2.002.001.000
Bamboozler 14 Mk III10.00%2.005.000.400
Permanent Inkbrush10.00%6.002.003.000
.52 Gal Deco10.00%5.009.000.556
Hydra Splatling1100.00%3.004.000.750
Zink Mini Splatling10.00%2.004.000.500
Heavy Splatling Deco1100.00%6.007.000.857
Aerospray PG10.00%3.005.000.600

From:

To: