@みやっち's Battle Stats (vs. Weapon)

Permalink
Enemy WeaponBattlesWin % DeathsDeaths Per Battle
Rapid Blaster Pro2975.86%90.310
Blaster6073.33%841.400
Sloshing Machine Neo4170.73%912.220
CoroCoro Splat Roller10966.06%720.661
Custom E-liter 3K Scope20365.02%840.414
Refurbished Mini Splatling5164.71%160.314
Classic Squiffer12463.71%580.468
Hydra Splatling4463.64%200.455
Grim Range Blaster6363.49%380.603
N-ZAP '8317661.93%1801.023
New Squiffer2860.71%160.571
Hero Charger Replica12860.16%720.562
Kelp Splat Charger15060.00%540.360
Inkbrush Nouveau6259.68%270.435
Splattershot Pro21359.62%1540.723
Tempered Dynamo Roller9459.57%
E-liter 3K Scope43858.68%1830.418
Custom E-liter 3K7058.57%270.386
Splat Roller40958.19%2830.692
Heavy Splatling Deco11058.18%920.836
Kelp Splatterscope34958.17%1270.364
Splatterscope34958.17%1540.441
H-3 Nozzlenose1957.89%191.000
Krak-On Splat Roller78057.44%5480.703
E-liter 3K19256.77%720.375
Squid Beakon1,53356.49%
Carbon Roller Deco39256.38%2130.543
Fresh Squiffer15156.29%470.311
Luna Blaster6656.06%650.985
Bamboozler 14 Mk II2755.56%491.815
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco4555.56%360.800
Permanent Inkbrush11255.36%400.357
Bamboozler 14 Mk I3855.26%20.053
Slosher Deco13354.89%1070.805
Killer Wail2,30354.62%2230.097
Custom Dual Squelcher17654.55%1330.756
Kraken3,04954.51%5160.169
Octobrush Nouveau13454.48%730.545
N-ZAP '8532554.46%80.025
Seeker1,03654.44%1290.125
Aerospray MG25054.40%1180.472
Splat Charger18854.26%1020.543
Rapid Blaster5954.24%310.525
Octobrush17454.02%1520.874
Ink Mine1,08053.89%420.039
Point Sensor81653.68%
Soda Slosher9753.61%270.278
Echolocator1,82353.48%
Rapid Blaster Deco4553.33%220.489
Bomb Rush2,95553.13%
Aerospray RG86553.06%2730.316
Carbon Roller64153.04%4770.744
L-3 Nozzlenose3452.94%170.500
Burst Bomb2,74652.80%1990.072
Disruptor57752.69%
Splash-o-matic86652.66%4480.517
Bamboozler 14 Mk III5752.63%230.404
Hero Roller Replica11852.54%1070.907
Jet Squelcher8652.33%400.465
Berry Splattershot Pro13452.24%710.530
.96 Gal Deco35852.23%3861.078
Custom Jet Squelcher11752.14%710.607
Splash Wall1,34851.85%220.016
Gold Dynamo Roller28651.75%1780.622
Splat Bomb4,37551.61%5230.120
Suction Bomb2,99451.17%2730.091
Inkzooka3,00551.08%4270.142
Dual Squelcher25151.00%2130.849
Inkstrike4,05350.70%1440.036
Custom Splattershot Jr.10550.48%700.667
Sprinkler2,55150.29%270.011
Wasabi Splattershot52150.10%2980.572
.52 Gal44250.00%5081.149
Slosher27850.00%1570.565
Zink Mini Splatling12250.00%1000.820
Hero Shot Replica9549.47%560.589
N-ZAP '891,13249.38%8030.709
Bubbler1,86849.30%
L-3 Nozzlenose D6149.18%
.96 Gal8048.75%540.675
Luna Blaster Neo34548.70%2710.786
Splattershot23048.70%1540.670
Neo Splash-o-matic28248.58%1840.652
Custom Range Blaster12748.03%690.543
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose2548.00%190.760
Inkbrush22548.00%1100.489
Mini Splatling4647.83%200.435
Tri-Slosher18447.83%2151.168
Aerospray PG24147.72%2140.888
.52 Gal Deco23347.64%1640.704
Tentatek Splattershot78147.63%7080.907
Range Blaster2147.62%211.000
Splattershot Jr.1,12347.55%6520.581
Custom Hydra Splatling11647.41%840.724
Tri-Slosher Nouveau3847.37%260.684
Dynamo Roller30446.05%3461.138
Heavy Splatling Remix19545.64%410.210
Octoshot Replica42545.18%3750.882
Forge Splattershot Pro6944.93%520.754
Custom Blaster5343.40%450.849
Sloshing Machine13243.18%
H-3 Nozzlenose D742.86%142.000
Heavy Splatling13642.65%660.485
Neo Sploosh-o-matic23642.37%3071.301
Sploosh-o-matic13042.31%20.015
Bento Splat Charger27
Bento Splatterscope24
Ink from a propeller1
Out of Bounds455
Rainmaker Inksplode57
Rainmaker Shield2
Rainmaker Shot112
Sploosh-o-matic 786

From:

To: