@みやっち's Battle Stats (by Weapon)

Permalink
WeaponBattles Win %Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KR
Tentatek Splattershot3,28952.93%4.173.691.132
Zink Mini Splatling93958.25%3.222.101.529
Heavy Splatling Deco23343.35%3.002.411.242
Wasabi Splattershot17051.76%3.593.041.182
Heavy Splatling9150.55%2.862.731.048
.96 Gal Deco8745.98%3.645.950.612
Aerospray RG4639.13%2.482.960.838
Splattershot Jr.3652.78%4.172.391.744
Splattershot Pro3158.06%3.352.681.253
Gold Dynamo Roller1526.67%2.333.130.745
Carbon Roller1442.86%4.073.141.295
Forge Splattershot Pro955.56%4.113.111.321
Refurbished Mini Splatling955.56%3.894.780.814
N-ZAP '85771.43%5.433.291.652
Neo Sploosh-o-matic683.33%4.503.331.350
Custom Jet Squelcher633.33%2.673.330.800
Krak-On Splat Roller540.00%6.004.401.364
N-ZAP '89450.00%3.252.501.300
E-liter 3K Scope425.00%1.752.500.700
Aerospray MG475.00%3.251.751.857
Custom E-liter 3K475.00%1.751.751.000
Luna Blaster366.67%2.673.670.727
Rapid Blaster Pro333.33%2.333.330.700
Dynamo Roller3100.00%9.002.333.857
Octoshot Replica250.00%3.003.001.000
Luna Blaster Neo20.00%1.004.000.250
Octobrush20.00%7.502.503.000
Custom E-liter 3K Scope250.00%3.001.502.000
Carbon Roller Deco20.00%2.005.000.400
L-3 Nozzlenose D250.00%3.001.003.000
Inkbrush2100.00%1.002.000.500
Slosher20.00%3.506.000.583
Bamboozler 14 Mk II2100.00%0.502.000.250
Classic Squiffer20.00%3.507.000.500
Berry Splattershot Pro10.00%4.005.000.800
Hero Shot Replica10.00%4.002.002.000
Custom Blaster10.00%9.004.002.250
Splash-o-matic10.00%2.004.000.500
E-liter 3K10.00%3.004.000.750
.52 Gal1100.00%4.002.002.000
Custom Range Blaster10.00%1.001.001.000
Inkbrush Nouveau1100.00%1.002.000.500
Dual Squelcher1100.00%5.004.001.250
Sloshing Machine1100.00%6.002.003.000

From:

To: