Weapons

Permalink

Weapons

Excluded: The uploader, All players (Private Battle), Uploader's teammates (Squad Battle or Splatfest Battle)

* This exclusion is in attempt to minimize overcounting in weapon usage statistics.

Compare number of uses

Turf War

Battles: 374,660, Players: 2,567,042

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRAvg InkedWin %
Splattershot Jr.129,7812.923.210.91869.153.67%
N-ZAP '89117,1592.553.360.76955.853.28%
Tentatek Splattershot108,1843.803.731.02800.151.22%
E-liter 3K Scope96,8232.972.221.34627.544.62%
Carbon Roller96,6743.603.740.96709.348.11%
Krak-On Splat Roller88,2473.333.800.88653.747.23%
Splash-o-matic78,4212.623.780.69962.553.48%
Aerospray RG70,8982.243.870.58919.152.20%
Dynamo Roller64,6153.583.431.04943.256.84%
Octoshot Replica63,5334.063.641.12811.253.11%
Wasabi Splattershot60,2143.043.480.87915.350.59%
Splatterscope57,0342.922.851.03699.245.19%
Kelp Splatterscope54,5723.032.511.21775.248.41%
.52 Gal51,1333.833.731.03701.749.60%
Luna Blaster Neo49,8223.883.980.97800.151.00%
N-ZAP '8543,4693.113.650.85819.650.51%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope40,0973.102.131.46618.144.06%
Slosher39,6173.113.490.89875.751.47%
Carbon Roller Deco38,5112.934.010.73675.744.63%
Neo Splash-o-matic38,1173.423.670.93875.751.15%
Inkbrush36,5902.013.220.631,045.252.46%
.96 Gal Deco36,4203.813.291.16716.451.16%
Splat Roller34,1822.674.060.66605.042.49%
E-liter 3K32,9802.582.471.05524.440.86%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic32,2003.423.710.92776.053.01%
Gold Dynamo Roller32,1453.093.310.93831.751.78%
Dual Squelcher31,4643.153.350.94794.350.63%
Custom Range Blaster29,8824.253.601.18769.551.13%
Splat Charger29,5162.613.040.86613.842.40%
Classic Squiffer29,4192.953.210.92693.245.34%
Zink Mini Splatling28,4603.253.041.07901.255.62%
Splattershot27,9443.093.890.79788.348.68%
Aerospray MG26,5363.023.770.80803.849.80%
Octobrush26,0343.583.710.97755.450.35%
Splattershot Pro25,3823.203.230.99810.048.82%
.52 Gal Deco24,6053.243.600.90815.849.41%
Fresh Squiffer22,9723.083.200.96745.046.03%
Tri-Slosher22,9143.253.580.91724.149.91%
Custom Hydra Splatling22,6263.362.241.50807.851.78%
Heavy Splatling Remix22,4713.192.991.07962.552.06%
Kelp Splat Charger22,2752.812.671.06709.645.75%
Berry Splattershot Pro21,5933.153.510.90855.249.70%
Sploosh-o-matic21,2173.273.990.82753.951.27%
Aerospray PG20,9202.873.580.801,000.253.20%
Custom Jet Squelcher20,8913.262.981.09775.249.90%
Heavy Splatling Deco19,4233.492.771.26759.850.94%
Permanent Inkbrush19,3633.043.400.89850.650.31%
Sloshing Machine19,3363.223.490.92848.351.29%
L-3 Nozzlenose D17,8273.523.171.11906.354.60%
Custom Splattershot Jr.17,7362.213.560.62798.749.84%
N-ZAP '8317,6413.113.660.85861.248.89%
Octobrush Nouveau16,7173.613.750.96787.348.14%
Hero Charger Replica16,6182.902.851.02667.945.02%
Custom Dual Squelcher15,4732.943.570.82711.547.36%
Heavy Splatling15,1042.602.860.91765.748.38%
.96 Gal14,7423.273.241.01837.854.29%
Tempered Dynamo Roller14,5273.553.551.00792.748.86%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III14,3072.973.210.93844.348.97%
Custom Blaster13,1564.143.791.09669.349.35%
Rapid Blaster12,9893.753.371.11772.550.30%
Grim Range Blaster12,9293.633.670.99773.746.27%
Hero Shot Replica12,8643.253.910.83786.549.54%
Forge Splattershot Pro12,4363.793.421.11724.948.13%
Soda Slosher11,2043.203.510.91782.448.91%
Custom E-liter 3K11,0532.582.411.07515.939.59%
Inkbrush Nouveau10,7862.533.770.67773.146.88%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose10,7003.333.221.031,051.155.47%
Slosher Deco10,5573.033.520.86722.548.93%
Hero Roller Replica10,5213.083.880.79647.145.57%
New Squiffer9,9523.233.430.94688.945.53%
Jet Squelcher9,6172.303.030.76780.547.30%
CoroCoro Splat Roller8,7713.173.920.81729.744.49%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I8,6833.003.270.92592.945.51%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco8,6452.953.340.88678.445.16%
Hydra Splatling8,1002.882.671.08610.445.51%
Sploosh-o-matic 78,0403.473.750.93971.151.55%
Bento Splatterscope7,7312.952.761.07764.145.57%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II7,7102.723.310.82643.345.65%
L-3 Nozzlenose7,4212.763.240.85794.549.21%
Blaster7,3753.364.010.84582.343.20%
Rapid Blaster Deco6,9402.993.470.86780.049.57%
Rapid Blaster Pro6,8983.213.290.97693.545.59%
Refurbished Mini Splatling6,6942.653.600.74878.648.49%
Luna Blaster6,4633.844.270.90671.048.29%
H-3 Nozzlenose6,1972.883.390.85893.552.03%
Mini Splatling5,8643.053.410.90816.549.59%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau5,4293.383.700.91789.549.24%
Sloshing Machine Neo4,1423.483.530.99789.850.72%
H-3 Nozzlenose D3,5953.143.430.91789.548.37%
Range Blaster3,3833.093.730.83647.045.05%
Bento Splat Charger2,8242.462.930.84666.341.47%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb588,0873.163.350.9450.08%64.68%
Burst Bomb438,5873.193.211.0048.01%52.74%
Suction Bomb358,4073.333.700.9050.58%45.20%
Sprinkler355,0502.903.080.9452.49%44.87%
Squid Beakon202,1213.243.380.9647.02%27.97%
Splash Wall164,9233.383.391.0049.13%23.33%
Point Sensor132,0123.383.420.9949.42%19.04%
Seeker116,5063.133.760.8347.62%16.96%
Ink Mine111,0882.623.780.6950.64%16.22%
Disruptor100,2612.973.390.8850.24%14.73%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkstrike449,0212.703.430.7951.46%53.66%
Inkzooka427,1263.633.690.9849.98%51.71%
Kraken413,5273.363.341.0149.11%50.47%
Bomb Rush365,2933.013.560.8548.62%45.88%
Echolocator339,8203.052.981.0248.83%43.33%
Killer Wail291,4243.193.380.9547.68%38.25%
Bubbler280,8313.123.200.9751.99%37.09%

Rainmaker

Battles: 317,423, Players: 1,949,222

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %
Tentatek Splattershot185,6257.097.031.0149.69%
Octoshot Replica120,3037.047.021.0049.84%
.52 Gal103,1546.616.960.9548.49%
Carbon Roller94,8897.156.831.0547.79%
Luna Blaster Neo94,5377.117.730.9250.30%
.96 Gal Deco77,3116.436.041.0649.66%
E-liter 3K Scope70,3055.364.561.1845.49%
Splattershot Jr.69,4925.656.170.9248.00%
Krak-On Splat Roller67,4617.046.741.0548.40%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope53,3395.864.191.4046.02%
Kelp Splatterscope47,3655.545.151.0748.41%
Custom Range Blaster43,7407.276.581.1151.08%
Dynamo Roller36,6256.487.220.9047.93%
Wasabi Splattershot34,9056.216.990.8946.40%
N-ZAP '8534,4735.877.060.8348.12%
Splash-o-matic30,3485.177.430.7046.62%
Carbon Roller Deco30,2006.706.970.9648.54%
Splatterscope29,5415.515.620.9845.90%
Zink Mini Splatling28,5525.605.930.9448.88%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic28,1566.237.010.8948.79%
Neo Splash-o-matic23,2366.426.920.9347.34%
Heavy Splatling Deco23,1665.945.491.0850.04%
Sploosh-o-matic21,6935.757.870.7347.77%
Octobrush21,3556.956.881.0147.52%
Slosher20,9046.416.870.9347.48%
.52 Gal Deco20,0676.357.050.9047.67%
N-ZAP '8918,9575.156.710.7745.86%
Tri-Slosher18,8965.996.930.8646.91%
Custom Dual Squelcher17,7565.406.690.8147.17%
Dual Squelcher17,6375.476.680.8246.35%
Splattershot Pro17,0775.996.330.9547.16%
Custom Blaster16,3076.866.861.0048.02%
Heavy Splatling Remix16,2235.645.890.9648.87%
Berry Splattershot Pro16,0975.706.820.8446.59%
Tempered Dynamo Roller15,5546.646.900.9647.64%
Custom Jet Squelcher14,7955.615.830.9648.22%
N-ZAP '8314,3846.076.750.9046.36%
Custom Hydra Splatling14,3745.794.811.2047.15%
Forge Splattershot Pro13,3796.556.561.0047.18%
Fresh Squiffer12,8785.645.870.9645.45%
Aerospray MG12,8335.876.930.8548.71%
E-liter 3K12,4414.914.801.0241.05%
Splat Roller12,4086.326.800.9347.25%
Splattershot12,3936.037.270.8344.46%
Gold Dynamo Roller12,3726.346.760.9445.30%
Rapid Blaster12,2526.496.381.0246.87%
Grim Range Blaster11,4176.266.660.9445.18%
L-3 Nozzlenose D10,2036.056.200.9848.39%
Sloshing Machine10,1775.866.740.8747.36%
Classic Squiffer10,0185.245.940.8843.66%
Octobrush Nouveau9,3417.016.801.0345.74%
Slosher Deco9,3085.846.520.9049.62%
Permanent Inkbrush8,5646.006.170.9747.16%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose8,2045.946.190.9651.50%
Splat Charger8,2045.285.700.9342.92%
Kelp Splat Charger8,1645.245.251.0046.50%
Aerospray PG7,7415.546.760.8246.66%
Blaster7,5365.927.250.8245.08%
.96 Gal7,2895.936.600.9048.70%
Custom E-liter 3K6,5545.434.531.2043.32%
Luna Blaster6,2187.327.830.9446.98%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I5,9585.556.010.9247.03%
Soda Slosher5,9046.246.500.9646.71%
Aerospray RG5,8464.757.110.6743.82%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco5,7655.036.160.8244.60%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III5,6915.426.130.8845.91%
Bento Splatterscope5,6545.365.381.0047.54%
Sploosh-o-matic 75,5466.477.110.9148.90%
Custom Splattershot Jr.5,3763.917.050.5542.52%
Hero Roller Replica4,9926.416.930.9346.94%
Hero Charger Replica4,5125.215.800.9042.73%
Hero Shot Replica4,3616.097.290.8346.23%
Rapid Blaster Pro4,2776.165.991.0346.41%
Heavy Splatling4,1934.985.940.8443.95%
New Squiffer3,9686.016.180.9744.13%
L-3 Nozzlenose3,6524.936.450.7645.13%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II3,5204.836.280.7742.27%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau3,3206.247.150.8749.16%
Rapid Blaster Deco3,0855.386.630.8145.58%
Hydra Splatling3,0285.095.320.9642.04%
Inkbrush Nouveau3,0055.026.540.7740.07%
CoroCoro Splat Roller2,8716.696.870.9745.66%
Inkbrush2,8394.646.330.7340.23%
Jet Squelcher2,4384.716.200.7643.68%
Sloshing Machine Neo2,2096.296.550.9649.48%
Mini Splatling1,9886.026.310.9547.69%
H-3 Nozzlenose1,9575.206.560.7943.89%
Refurbished Mini Splatling1,4875.196.740.7740.35%
H-3 Nozzlenose D1,1045.496.300.8745.83%
Range Blaster1,0745.616.800.8339.76%
Bento Splat Charger9094.715.450.8644.44%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb409,0506.296.750.9348.10%61.02%
Suction Bomb389,6816.766.990.9749.04%59.02%
Burst Bomb289,8636.216.131.0146.55%47.48%
Splash Wall221,0746.376.490.9848.76%38.22%
Squid Beakon188,1586.346.081.0447.26%33.37%
Sprinkler151,8365.745.990.9647.66%27.70%
Point Sensor108,7236.186.460.9647.93%20.51%
Seeker86,2516.446.930.9348.12%16.56%
Disruptor73,2975.496.470.8546.67%14.21%
Ink Mine31,2896.136.800.9045.32%6.27%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkzooka493,6916.976.941.0048.89%68.91%
Kraken398,9556.406.071.0548.40%59.99%
Killer Wail281,6376.076.540.9347.79%46.43%
Bomb Rush244,9426.287.090.8947.86%41.56%
Echolocator202,5345.615.940.9546.21%35.52%
Bubbler181,1005.836.170.9447.67%32.30%
Inkstrike146,3635.926.760.8846.25%26.82%

Splat Zones

Battles: 629,766, Players: 3,897,293

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %
Tentatek Splattershot329,9955.365.221.0349.69%
Octoshot Replica206,9475.365.241.0249.71%
E-liter 3K Scope195,1224.123.001.3846.62%
Dynamo Roller187,7984.295.220.8252.94%
Splattershot Jr.178,2803.964.490.8849.82%
.96 Gal Deco176,7214.814.361.1050.10%
.52 Gal169,0674.995.220.9646.40%
Carbon Roller167,0815.425.281.0346.12%
Luna Blaster Neo149,2415.495.890.9349.31%
Krak-On Splat Roller117,8455.395.341.0147.81%
Custom Range Blaster95,0305.715.051.1351.65%
Wasabi Splattershot92,6094.565.140.8946.50%
Zink Mini Splatling84,3913.974.250.9452.81%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope83,5294.432.871.5445.24%
Splash-o-matic81,8283.565.410.6649.71%
Splatterscope74,7234.024.060.9946.59%
Kelp Splatterscope71,5484.013.501.1547.76%
N-ZAP '8968,4893.474.810.7247.30%
Slosher60,5464.595.090.9048.66%
Heavy Splatling Deco52,0014.443.851.1550.40%
Gold Dynamo Roller51,9204.265.060.8447.77%
Custom Hydra Splatling50,5814.203.241.3048.59%
Berry Splattershot Pro43,3034.094.930.8346.89%
Splattershot Pro42,0554.334.600.9446.39%
N-ZAP '8541,4224.235.200.8145.01%
Neo Splash-o-matic40,5314.805.190.9347.95%
Dual Squelcher38,3893.924.810.8247.66%
Custom Blaster37,2475.365.281.0248.60%
Octobrush36,3205.335.510.9747.67%
Tri-Slosher34,4454.505.380.8446.55%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic34,1434.795.600.8645.52%
Custom Jet Squelcher31,1374.244.211.0148.02%
Carbon Roller Deco29,8495.205.550.9444.22%
Rapid Blaster29,0304.994.751.0549.37%
Splattershot27,9124.405.500.8045.13%
Sloshing Machine26,0464.204.910.8649.54%
Heavy Splatling Remix25,5523.904.050.9647.41%
E-liter 3K25,1403.683.341.1040.92%
.52 Gal Deco25,1304.815.400.8945.42%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose24,3014.264.550.9455.17%
L-3 Nozzlenose D22,4334.504.590.9849.85%
Forge Splattershot Pro21,7964.844.811.0145.01%
.96 Gal21,6093.934.640.8549.29%
Grim Range Blaster20,8834.925.090.9743.35%
Fresh Squiffer19,9664.234.390.9642.92%
Custom Dual Squelcher19,1943.854.930.7844.89%
Classic Squiffer19,0703.854.490.8641.82%
Permanent Inkbrush17,8694.404.810.9247.59%
Heavy Splatling17,7083.463.980.8748.40%
Slosher Deco17,6544.414.880.9048.88%
N-ZAP '8317,5394.585.160.8945.46%
Splat Charger17,4433.844.180.9244.03%
Octobrush Nouveau17,4195.175.300.9844.61%
Tempered Dynamo Roller16,3464.645.370.8745.23%
Sploosh-o-matic14,5194.426.060.7342.79%
Splat Roller14,4204.665.370.8743.61%
Aerospray RG14,2963.355.680.5943.73%
Aerospray PG13,5634.195.140.8248.51%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III12,8483.864.470.8644.46%
Aerospray MG12,8174.475.440.8244.66%
Bento Splatterscope12,1834.173.631.1548.41%
Kelp Splat Charger11,9663.733.711.0044.55%
Inkbrush11,2122.974.910.6042.47%
Soda Slosher10,2254.544.860.9346.40%
Custom E-liter 3K9,4633.923.201.2340.05%
Hero Shot Replica9,3504.505.640.8045.30%
Hero Charger Replica9,2173.814.300.8943.45%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I9,0993.964.440.8943.07%
Rapid Blaster Deco8,8773.884.990.7845.39%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco8,8773.754.610.8140.18%
Jet Squelcher7,8193.144.280.7343.83%
Custom Splattershot Jr.7,6262.595.230.4939.09%
Blaster7,5884.535.620.8139.02%
Luna Blaster7,4965.736.330.9045.33%
Rapid Blaster Pro6,9034.594.601.0043.68%
Hydra Splatling6,6163.593.601.0043.03%
Sploosh-o-matic 76,4924.845.390.9045.66%
New Squiffer6,2394.404.730.9341.87%
Hero Roller Replica5,9374.745.520.8642.72%
Inkbrush Nouveau5,7323.565.380.6642.17%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II5,5193.414.620.7440.50%
CoroCoro Splat Roller5,0544.945.490.9042.76%
H-3 Nozzlenose4,8233.474.740.7346.92%
L-3 Nozzlenose4,3953.454.800.7241.82%
Refurbished Mini Splatling4,1603.615.070.7145.00%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau3,7454.745.680.8342.86%
Mini Splatling3,7014.344.650.9348.50%
Sloshing Machine Neo3,4754.634.900.9547.40%
Range Blaster3,0454.095.170.7939.08%
H-3 Nozzlenose D2,3923.974.760.8344.11%
Bento Splat Charger1,4313.423.990.8642.49%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb874,9964.574.940.9348.23%63.83%
Suction Bomb719,7974.995.200.9649.08%55.81%
Burst Bomb630,7064.594.381.0546.52%50.65%
Sprinkler448,7554.024.520.8949.79%38.70%
Splash Wall444,0824.714.701.0048.37%38.36%
Squid Beakon280,8704.904.571.0746.31%25.86%
Point Sensor187,6634.684.780.9847.06%17.91%
Disruptor152,8414.004.670.8648.54%14.79%
Seeker94,7904.845.400.9044.68%9.38%
Ink Mine62,7934.525.210.8746.20%6.29%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkzooka848,5635.285.221.0148.32%62.55%
Kraken745,2134.884.561.0748.44%57.21%
Echolocator551,4234.114.230.9748.37%45.68%
Bomb Rush481,9494.505.220.8647.70%41.02%
Bubbler463,0774.214.470.9449.72%39.71%
Inkstrike407,6774.154.950.8446.74%35.72%
Killer Wail399,3914.524.790.9445.68%35.11%

Tower Control

Battles: 339,108, Players: 2,087,412

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %
Luna Blaster Neo189,7478.018.250.9751.37%
Tentatek Splattershot172,8457.337.211.0249.40%
Carbon Roller109,3877.517.111.0648.69%
Octoshot Replica107,2627.327.241.0149.53%
.52 Gal95,0576.837.090.9647.73%
.96 Gal Deco88,4836.126.061.0149.75%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope78,8675.854.171.4047.19%
Custom Range Blaster71,9307.126.741.0651.10%
E-liter 3K Scope68,8405.604.561.2345.16%
Splattershot Jr.68,7495.136.280.8247.14%
Krak-On Splat Roller67,6506.877.170.9647.82%
Dynamo Roller51,0726.697.570.8849.90%
Kelp Splatterscope46,3265.825.081.1546.21%
Custom Blaster34,5787.147.200.9948.89%
Splash-o-matic32,4485.227.620.6846.47%
Wasabi Splattershot30,3836.467.170.9046.50%
Splatterscope29,6315.785.571.0443.64%
Rapid Blaster27,2706.446.560.9849.78%
Heavy Splatling Deco23,5385.765.411.0749.35%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic23,2025.917.370.8046.07%
Custom Hydra Splatling22,4245.784.851.1949.38%
Slosher22,3376.426.940.9248.04%
Luna Blaster21,6887.768.690.8948.85%
Zink Mini Splatling21,4895.215.800.9047.39%
N-ZAP '8521,2025.917.150.8345.90%
Tri-Slosher20,9485.597.160.7846.52%
Neo Splash-o-matic19,5216.547.000.9346.67%
Berry Splattershot Pro19,1835.946.950.8546.14%
Splattershot Pro18,4726.316.470.9846.56%
Octobrush17,8046.657.180.9346.53%
Gold Dynamo Roller16,7466.557.170.9146.15%
Custom Jet Squelcher16,5115.295.810.9147.90%
Sloshing Machine15,8906.226.840.9148.75%
Grim Range Blaster15,3926.586.800.9744.46%
Dual Squelcher15,2795.656.800.8346.30%
N-ZAP '8914,8965.156.820.7645.07%
Fresh Squiffer14,8715.445.940.9243.27%
Slosher Deco14,1465.326.770.7948.37%
Custom Dual Squelcher13,9115.486.710.8246.16%
E-liter 3K13,5755.104.831.0641.65%
Forge Splattershot Pro12,8096.726.561.0246.85%
Splat Roller12,7096.387.220.8846.86%
N-ZAP '8312,2195.786.890.8444.90%
Splattershot12,1596.277.370.8545.68%
Sploosh-o-matic11,5515.847.920.7445.49%
Tempered Dynamo Roller11,4156.727.320.9247.88%
Classic Squiffer11,0395.266.020.8742.15%
Carbon Roller Deco10,8076.927.570.9145.11%
Heavy Splatling Remix10,4175.705.950.9647.09%
Blaster10,2806.477.560.8643.60%
L-3 Nozzlenose D9,9845.746.210.9247.93%
.52 Gal Deco9,2716.547.370.8945.10%
Kelp Splat Charger8,8275.445.191.0542.85%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco8,7565.206.180.8444.04%
Splat Charger8,6275.525.620.9841.30%
Custom E-liter 3K8,1785.294.481.1842.57%
Aerospray RG7,8374.667.850.5943.72%
Permanent Inkbrush7,7175.496.500.8446.05%
Octobrush Nouveau7,3836.827.090.9644.39%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose7,2895.526.320.8749.49%
Aerospray PG7,0055.176.810.7647.25%
.96 Gal6,6756.106.790.9048.51%
Bento Splatterscope5,9355.635.271.0745.49%
Soda Slosher5,5706.006.780.8943.90%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I5,2825.476.040.9141.42%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III5,2805.466.030.9041.80%
Rapid Blaster Deco5,2185.486.640.8245.57%
Hero Roller Replica5,0076.357.330.8746.16%
Hero Charger Replica4,8035.605.800.9742.62%
Aerospray MG4,7025.737.180.8044.43%
Rapid Blaster Pro4,5116.126.170.9945.11%
Heavy Splatling4,3975.305.920.9045.01%
New Squiffer4,3855.776.440.9042.83%
Hero Shot Replica4,2166.417.510.8546.47%
Inkbrush Nouveau3,8404.527.130.6341.46%
Custom Splattershot Jr.3,7753.817.030.5440.42%
Sloshing Machine Neo3,6266.506.660.9847.96%
Sploosh-o-matic 73,5046.547.340.8946.63%
Hydra Splatling3,1255.365.251.0242.91%
CoroCoro Splat Roller3,0636.657.360.9044.66%
Jet Squelcher2,6814.606.100.7543.23%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II2,6055.006.190.8141.57%
Inkbrush2,5154.226.410.6638.69%
L-3 Nozzlenose2,2944.906.440.7641.59%
H-3 Nozzlenose2,1445.266.640.7945.20%
Range Blaster1,9095.826.830.8543.48%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau1,5956.247.570.8244.89%
Mini Splatling1,5406.066.520.9345.13%
Refurbished Mini Splatling1,3325.046.620.7641.22%
H-3 Nozzlenose D1,0455.686.470.8838.76%
Bento Splat Charger1,0095.175.550.9343.61%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb518,7586.807.180.9548.66%68.11%
Suction Bomb373,2276.917.180.9648.55%54.52%
Burst Bomb305,5396.446.291.0246.79%46.90%
Splash Wall229,2516.296.540.9648.21%37.21%
Squid Beakon197,9616.225.881.0646.98%32.87%
Sprinkler163,1525.986.140.9747.55%27.79%
Point Sensor122,0566.266.660.9447.11%21.42%
Disruptor70,1475.416.610.8245.37%12.78%
Ink Mine65,0206.517.450.8747.78%11.89%
Seeker42,3016.547.270.9045.77%7.86%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkzooka482,8417.257.201.0148.68%65.09%
Kraken462,1056.206.111.0248.20%63.25%
Bomb Rush334,0617.077.610.9348.79%50.22%
Killer Wail257,2246.276.600.9546.34%40.91%
Bubbler217,6265.746.360.9047.67%35.62%
Echolocator196,8315.866.040.9746.26%32.71%
Inkstrike136,7246.046.930.8745.83%23.74%

Favorite Weapons of This Site Member

WeaponUsers
Tentatek Splattershot
394100% Complete
.96 Gal Deco
24562.182741116751% Complete
Octoshot Replica
18947.969543147208% Complete
Splattershot Jr.
17744.92385786802% Complete
E-liter 3K Scope
13333.756345177665% Complete
Dynamo Roller
12832.48730964467% Complete
.52 Gal
10326.142131979695% Complete
Luna Blaster Neo
9524.111675126904% Complete
Carbon Roller
7519.035532994924% Complete
Splash-o-matic
7318.527918781726% Complete
Krak-On Splat Roller
7218.274111675127% Complete
N-ZAP '89
6817.258883248731% Complete
Custom E-liter 3K Scope
6717.005076142132% Complete
Zink Mini Splatling
6315.989847715736% Complete
Custom Range Blaster
6315.989847715736% Complete
Slosher
6015.228426395939% Complete
Heavy Splatling Deco
5814.720812182741% Complete
Kelp Splatterscope
5313.451776649746% Complete
Custom Hydra Splatling
5213.197969543147% Complete
Dual Squelcher
5213.197969543147% Complete
Wasabi Splattershot
4912.43654822335% Complete
N-ZAP '85
4611.675126903553% Complete
Splattershot Pro
4611.675126903553% Complete
Splatterscope
4411.167512690355% Complete
Neo Splash-o-matic
4310.913705583756% Complete
Tri-Slosher
379.3908629441624% Complete
Rapid Blaster
369.1370558375635% Complete
Octobrush
338.3756345177665% Complete
Splat Charger
328.1218274111675% Complete
Custom Jet Squelcher
317.8680203045685% Complete
Neo Sploosh-o-matic
297.3604060913706% Complete
Carbon Roller Deco
276.8527918781726% Complete
Classic Squiffer
276.8527918781726% Complete
Berry Splattershot Pro
266.5989847715736% Complete
Aerospray RG
266.5989847715736% Complete
Heavy Splatling Remix
266.5989847715736% Complete
L-3 Nozzlenose D
266.5989847715736% Complete
Sloshing Machine
256.3451776649746% Complete
.96 Gal
246.0913705583756% Complete
Sploosh-o-matic
246.0913705583756% Complete
Custom Blaster
246.0913705583756% Complete
.52 Gal Deco
194.8223350253807% Complete
Custom Dual Squelcher
194.8223350253807% Complete
E-liter 3K
184.5685279187817% Complete
Forge Splattershot Pro
184.5685279187817% Complete
Slosher Deco
184.5685279187817% Complete
Splattershot
174.3147208121827% Complete
Hero Shot Replica
164.0609137055838% Complete
Gold Dynamo Roller
164.0609137055838% Complete
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose
153.8071065989848% Complete
Permanent Inkbrush
153.8071065989848% Complete
Jet Squelcher
143.5532994923858% Complete
Heavy Splatling
143.5532994923858% Complete
H-3 Nozzlenose
143.5532994923858% Complete
Luna Blaster
133.2994923857868% Complete
Octobrush Nouveau
133.2994923857868% Complete
Fresh Squiffer
123.0456852791878% Complete
Hero Charger Replica
123.0456852791878% Complete
N-ZAP '83
112.7918781725888% Complete
L-3 Nozzlenose
112.7918781725888% Complete
Aerospray MG
112.7918781725888% Complete
Custom Splattershot Jr.
112.7918781725888% Complete
Kelp Splat Charger
102.5380710659898% Complete
Inkbrush
102.5380710659898% Complete
Grim Range Blaster
102.5380710659898% Complete
Soda Slosher
102.5380710659898% Complete
Tempered Dynamo Roller
92.2842639593909% Complete
Blaster
92.2842639593909% Complete
Splat Roller
92.2842639593909% Complete
Sploosh-o-matic 7
82.0304568527919% Complete
Sloshing Machine Neo
82.0304568527919% Complete
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
71.7766497461929% Complete
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco
71.7766497461929% Complete
Hero Roller Replica
71.7766497461929% Complete
Bamboozler 14 Mk III
71.7766497461929% Complete
Bamboozler 14 Mk II
61.5228426395939% Complete
Aerospray PG
61.5228426395939% Complete
Mini Splatling
61.5228426395939% Complete
Hydra Splatling
51.2690355329949% Complete
New Squiffer
51.2690355329949% Complete
Rapid Blaster Pro
51.2690355329949% Complete
Refurbished Mini Splatling
41.0152284263959% Complete
Inkbrush Nouveau
41.0152284263959% Complete
Bento Splatterscope
41.0152284263959% Complete
Custom E-liter 3K
41.0152284263959% Complete
Rapid Blaster Deco
41.0152284263959% Complete
Tri-Slosher Nouveau
41.0152284263959% Complete
H-3 Nozzlenose D
41.0152284263959% Complete
Bento Splat Charger
20.50761421319797% Complete
CoroCoro Splat Roller
10.25380710659898% Complete