Weapons

Permalink

Weapons

Excluded: The uploader, All players (Private Battle), Uploader's teammates (Squad Battle or Splatfest Battle)

* This exclusion is in attempt to minimize overcounting in weapon usage statistics.

Compare number of uses

Turf War

Battles: 374,660, Players: 2,567,042

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRAvg InkedWin %
Splattershot Jr.129,7812.923.210.91869.153.67%
N-ZAP '89117,1592.553.360.76955.853.28%
Tentatek Splattershot108,1843.803.731.02800.151.22%
E-liter 3K Scope96,8232.972.221.34627.544.62%
Carbon Roller96,6743.603.740.96709.348.11%
Krak-On Splat Roller88,2473.333.800.88653.747.23%
Splash-o-matic78,4212.623.780.69962.553.48%
Aerospray RG70,8982.243.870.58919.152.20%
Dynamo Roller64,6153.583.431.04943.256.84%
Octoshot Replica63,5334.063.641.12811.253.11%
Wasabi Splattershot60,2143.043.480.87915.350.59%
Splatterscope57,0342.922.851.03699.245.19%
Kelp Splatterscope54,5723.032.511.21775.248.41%
.52 Gal51,1333.833.731.03701.749.60%
Luna Blaster Neo49,8223.883.980.97800.151.00%
N-ZAP '8543,4693.113.650.85819.650.51%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope40,0973.102.131.46618.144.06%
Slosher39,6173.113.490.89875.751.47%
Carbon Roller Deco38,5112.934.010.73675.744.63%
Neo Splash-o-matic38,1173.423.670.93875.751.15%
Inkbrush36,5902.013.220.631,045.252.46%
.96 Gal Deco36,4203.813.291.16716.451.16%
Splat Roller34,1822.674.060.66605.042.49%
E-liter 3K32,9802.582.471.05524.440.86%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic32,2003.423.710.92776.053.01%
Gold Dynamo Roller32,1453.093.310.93831.751.78%
Dual Squelcher31,4643.153.350.94794.350.63%
Custom Range Blaster29,8824.253.601.18769.551.13%
Splat Charger29,5162.613.040.86613.842.40%
Classic Squiffer29,4192.953.210.92693.245.34%
Zink Mini Splatling28,4603.253.041.07901.255.62%
Splattershot27,9443.093.890.79788.348.68%
Aerospray MG26,5363.023.770.80803.849.80%
Octobrush26,0343.583.710.97755.450.35%
Splattershot Pro25,3823.203.230.99810.048.82%
.52 Gal Deco24,6053.243.600.90815.849.41%
Fresh Squiffer22,9723.083.200.96745.046.03%
Tri-Slosher22,9143.253.580.91724.149.91%
Custom Hydra Splatling22,6263.362.241.50807.851.78%
Heavy Splatling Remix22,4713.192.991.07962.552.06%
Kelp Splat Charger22,2752.812.671.06709.645.75%
Berry Splattershot Pro21,5933.153.510.90855.249.70%
Sploosh-o-matic21,2173.273.990.82753.951.27%
Aerospray PG20,9202.873.580.801,000.253.20%
Custom Jet Squelcher20,8913.262.981.09775.249.90%
Heavy Splatling Deco19,4233.492.771.26759.850.94%
Permanent Inkbrush19,3633.043.400.89850.650.31%
Sloshing Machine19,3363.223.490.92848.351.29%
L-3 Nozzlenose D17,8273.523.171.11906.354.60%
Custom Splattershot Jr.17,7362.213.560.62798.749.84%
N-ZAP '8317,6413.113.660.85861.248.89%
Octobrush Nouveau16,7173.613.750.96787.348.14%
Hero Charger Replica16,6182.902.851.02667.945.02%
Custom Dual Squelcher15,4732.943.570.82711.547.36%
Heavy Splatling15,1042.602.860.91765.748.38%
.96 Gal14,7423.273.241.01837.854.29%
Tempered Dynamo Roller14,5273.553.551.00792.748.86%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III14,3072.973.210.93844.348.97%
Custom Blaster13,1564.143.791.09669.349.35%
Rapid Blaster12,9893.753.371.11772.550.30%
Grim Range Blaster12,9293.633.670.99773.746.27%
Hero Shot Replica12,8643.253.910.83786.549.54%
Forge Splattershot Pro12,4363.793.421.11724.948.13%
Soda Slosher11,2043.203.510.91782.448.91%
Custom E-liter 3K11,0532.582.411.07515.939.59%
Inkbrush Nouveau10,7862.533.770.67773.146.88%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose10,7003.333.221.031,051.155.47%
Slosher Deco10,5573.033.520.86722.548.93%
Hero Roller Replica10,5213.083.880.79647.145.57%
New Squiffer9,9523.233.430.94688.945.53%
Jet Squelcher9,6172.303.030.76780.547.30%
CoroCoro Splat Roller8,7713.173.920.81729.744.49%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I8,6833.003.270.92592.945.51%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco8,6452.953.340.88678.445.16%
Hydra Splatling8,1002.882.671.08610.445.51%
Sploosh-o-matic 78,0403.473.750.93971.151.55%
Bento Splatterscope7,7312.952.761.07764.145.57%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II7,7102.723.310.82643.345.65%
L-3 Nozzlenose7,4212.763.240.85794.549.21%
Blaster7,3753.364.010.84582.343.20%
Rapid Blaster Deco6,9402.993.470.86780.049.57%
Rapid Blaster Pro6,8983.213.290.97693.545.59%
Refurbished Mini Splatling6,6942.653.600.74878.648.49%
Luna Blaster6,4633.844.270.90671.048.29%
H-3 Nozzlenose6,1972.883.390.85893.552.03%
Mini Splatling5,8643.053.410.90816.549.59%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau5,4293.383.700.91789.549.24%
Sloshing Machine Neo4,1423.483.530.99789.850.72%
H-3 Nozzlenose D3,5953.143.430.91789.548.37%
Range Blaster3,3833.093.730.83647.045.05%
Bento Splat Charger2,8242.462.930.84666.341.47%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb588,0873.163.350.9450.08%64.68%
Burst Bomb438,5873.193.211.0048.01%52.74%
Suction Bomb358,4073.333.700.9050.58%45.20%
Sprinkler355,0502.903.080.9452.49%44.87%
Squid Beakon202,1213.243.380.9647.02%27.97%
Splash Wall164,9233.383.391.0049.13%23.33%
Point Sensor132,0123.383.420.9949.42%19.04%
Seeker116,5063.133.760.8347.62%16.96%
Ink Mine111,0882.623.780.6950.64%16.22%
Disruptor100,2612.973.390.8850.24%14.73%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkstrike449,0212.703.430.7951.46%53.66%
Inkzooka427,1263.633.690.9849.98%51.71%
Kraken413,5273.363.341.0149.11%50.47%
Bomb Rush365,2933.013.560.8548.62%45.88%
Echolocator339,8203.052.981.0248.83%43.33%
Killer Wail291,4243.193.380.9547.68%38.25%
Bubbler280,8313.123.200.9751.99%37.09%

Rainmaker

Battles: 317,378, Players: 1,948,911

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %
Tentatek Splattershot185,5947.097.031.0149.69%
Octoshot Replica120,2957.047.021.0049.83%
.52 Gal103,1526.616.960.9548.49%
Carbon Roller94,8667.156.831.0547.79%
Luna Blaster Neo94,5167.117.730.9250.30%
.96 Gal Deco77,3016.436.041.0649.66%
E-liter 3K Scope70,2935.364.561.1845.49%
Splattershot Jr.69,4885.656.170.9248.00%
Krak-On Splat Roller67,4527.046.741.0548.41%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope53,3375.864.191.4046.02%
Kelp Splatterscope47,3565.545.151.0748.41%
Custom Range Blaster43,7337.276.581.1151.08%
Dynamo Roller36,6226.487.220.9047.92%
Wasabi Splattershot34,8966.216.990.8946.40%
N-ZAP '8534,4625.877.060.8348.12%
Splash-o-matic30,3435.187.430.7046.62%
Carbon Roller Deco30,1906.706.970.9648.55%
Splatterscope29,5345.515.620.9845.90%
Zink Mini Splatling28,5505.605.930.9448.88%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic28,1546.237.010.8948.79%
Neo Splash-o-matic23,2316.426.920.9347.34%
Heavy Splatling Deco23,1625.945.491.0850.04%
Sploosh-o-matic21,6915.757.870.7347.77%
Octobrush21,3506.956.881.0147.51%
Slosher20,8976.416.870.9347.48%
.52 Gal Deco20,0626.357.050.9047.67%
N-ZAP '8918,9535.156.710.7745.87%
Tri-Slosher18,8935.996.930.8646.92%
Custom Dual Squelcher17,7565.406.690.8147.17%
Dual Squelcher17,6345.486.680.8246.35%
Splattershot Pro17,0715.996.330.9547.15%
Custom Blaster16,3076.866.861.0048.02%
Heavy Splatling Remix16,2225.645.890.9648.87%
Berry Splattershot Pro16,0975.706.820.8446.59%
Tempered Dynamo Roller15,5516.646.900.9647.63%
Custom Jet Squelcher14,7905.615.830.9648.22%
N-ZAP '8314,3846.076.750.9046.36%
Custom Hydra Splatling14,3745.794.811.2047.15%
Forge Splattershot Pro13,3756.546.561.0047.19%
Fresh Squiffer12,8765.645.870.9645.46%
Aerospray MG12,8315.876.930.8548.71%
E-liter 3K12,4414.914.801.0241.05%
Splat Roller12,4046.326.800.9347.25%
Splattershot12,3916.037.270.8344.46%
Gold Dynamo Roller12,3716.346.760.9445.31%
Rapid Blaster12,2496.496.381.0246.88%
Grim Range Blaster11,4096.266.660.9445.17%
L-3 Nozzlenose D10,2026.056.200.9848.38%
Sloshing Machine10,1755.866.740.8747.37%
Classic Squiffer10,0175.245.940.8843.66%
Octobrush Nouveau9,3417.016.801.0345.74%
Slosher Deco9,3055.846.520.9049.63%
Permanent Inkbrush8,5626.006.170.9747.16%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose8,2035.946.190.9651.49%
Splat Charger8,2035.285.700.9342.92%
Kelp Splat Charger8,1615.245.251.0046.50%
Aerospray PG7,7385.546.760.8246.65%
Blaster7,5365.927.250.8245.08%
.96 Gal7,2895.936.600.9048.70%
Custom E-liter 3K6,5515.434.531.2043.32%
Luna Blaster6,2177.327.830.9446.97%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I5,9585.556.010.9247.03%
Soda Slosher5,9046.246.500.9646.71%
Aerospray RG5,8464.757.110.6743.82%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco5,7625.036.150.8244.60%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III5,6915.426.130.8845.91%
Bento Splatterscope5,6505.365.381.0047.52%
Sploosh-o-matic 75,5426.477.110.9148.92%
Custom Splattershot Jr.5,3753.917.050.5542.53%
Hero Roller Replica4,9926.416.930.9346.94%
Hero Charger Replica4,5105.215.800.9042.75%
Hero Shot Replica4,3616.097.290.8346.23%
Rapid Blaster Pro4,2746.165.991.0346.42%
Heavy Splatling4,1924.985.940.8443.94%
New Squiffer3,9686.016.180.9744.13%
L-3 Nozzlenose3,6524.936.450.7645.13%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II3,5194.826.280.7742.28%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau3,3206.247.150.8749.16%
Rapid Blaster Deco3,0845.386.640.8145.59%
Hydra Splatling3,0275.105.320.9642.02%
Inkbrush Nouveau3,0055.026.540.7740.07%
CoroCoro Splat Roller2,8716.696.870.9745.66%
Inkbrush2,8394.646.330.7340.23%
Jet Squelcher2,4374.716.200.7643.70%
Sloshing Machine Neo2,2096.296.550.9649.48%
Mini Splatling1,9886.026.310.9547.69%
H-3 Nozzlenose1,9575.206.560.7943.89%
Refurbished Mini Splatling1,4875.196.740.7740.35%
H-3 Nozzlenose D1,1025.496.300.8745.83%
Range Blaster1,0745.616.800.8339.76%
Bento Splat Charger9094.715.450.8644.44%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb408,9696.296.750.9348.10%61.02%
Suction Bomb389,6306.766.990.9749.04%59.02%
Burst Bomb289,7976.216.131.0146.55%47.48%
Splash Wall221,0526.376.490.9848.76%38.22%
Squid Beakon188,1376.346.081.0447.26%33.37%
Sprinkler151,8165.745.990.9647.66%27.70%
Point Sensor108,7106.186.460.9647.93%20.51%
Seeker86,2286.446.930.9348.12%16.56%
Disruptor73,2875.496.470.8546.68%14.21%
Ink Mine31,2856.136.800.9045.32%6.27%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkzooka493,6086.976.941.0048.89%68.91%
Kraken398,8976.406.071.0548.40%59.99%
Killer Wail281,6026.076.540.9347.79%46.43%
Bomb Rush244,8916.287.090.8947.86%41.56%
Echolocator202,4985.615.940.9546.21%35.52%
Bubbler181,0865.836.170.9447.67%32.30%
Inkstrike146,3295.926.760.8846.25%26.82%

Splat Zones

Battles: 629,646, Players: 3,896,453

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %
Tentatek Splattershot329,9235.365.221.0349.68%
Octoshot Replica206,9135.365.241.0249.72%
E-liter 3K Scope195,0654.123.001.3846.62%
Dynamo Roller187,7724.295.220.8252.94%
Splattershot Jr.178,2633.964.490.8849.82%
.96 Gal Deco176,7034.814.361.1050.10%
.52 Gal169,0604.995.220.9646.40%
Carbon Roller167,0375.425.281.0346.12%
Luna Blaster Neo149,2025.495.890.9349.31%
Krak-On Splat Roller117,8245.395.341.0147.81%
Custom Range Blaster95,0075.715.051.1351.65%
Wasabi Splattershot92,5754.565.140.8946.50%
Zink Mini Splatling84,3843.974.250.9452.81%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope83,5144.432.871.5445.25%
Splash-o-matic81,8063.565.410.6649.71%
Splatterscope74,7074.024.060.9946.60%
Kelp Splatterscope71,5214.013.501.1547.76%
N-ZAP '8968,4713.474.810.7247.30%
Slosher60,5154.595.090.9048.66%
Heavy Splatling Deco51,9914.443.851.1550.40%
Gold Dynamo Roller51,9174.265.060.8447.77%
Custom Hydra Splatling50,5624.203.241.3048.59%
Berry Splattershot Pro43,2974.094.930.8346.89%
Splattershot Pro42,0394.334.600.9446.40%
N-ZAP '8541,4134.235.200.8145.01%
Neo Splash-o-matic40,5254.805.190.9247.95%
Dual Squelcher38,3773.924.810.8247.67%
Custom Blaster37,2375.375.281.0248.60%
Octobrush36,3155.335.510.9747.67%
Tri-Slosher34,4404.505.380.8446.55%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic34,1434.795.600.8645.52%
Custom Jet Squelcher31,1344.244.211.0148.02%
Carbon Roller Deco29,8435.205.550.9444.21%
Rapid Blaster29,0284.994.751.0549.37%
Splattershot27,9014.405.500.8045.12%
Sloshing Machine26,0384.204.910.8649.54%
Heavy Splatling Remix25,5443.904.050.9647.40%
E-liter 3K25,1343.683.341.1040.92%
.52 Gal Deco25,1284.815.400.8945.42%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose24,2844.264.550.9455.15%
L-3 Nozzlenose D22,4274.504.590.9849.85%
Forge Splattershot Pro21,7884.844.811.0145.01%
.96 Gal21,6093.934.640.8549.29%
Grim Range Blaster20,8744.925.090.9743.36%
Fresh Squiffer19,9644.234.390.9642.92%
Custom Dual Squelcher19,1943.854.930.7844.89%
Classic Squiffer19,0693.854.490.8641.82%
Permanent Inkbrush17,8624.404.810.9247.58%
Heavy Splatling17,7053.463.980.8748.40%
Slosher Deco17,6504.414.880.9048.88%
N-ZAP '8317,5384.585.160.8945.46%
Splat Charger17,4363.844.180.9244.04%
Octobrush Nouveau17,4195.175.300.9844.61%
Tempered Dynamo Roller16,3454.655.370.8745.23%
Sploosh-o-matic14,5144.436.060.7342.78%
Splat Roller14,4174.665.370.8743.62%
Aerospray RG14,2963.355.680.5943.73%
Aerospray PG13,5584.195.140.8248.52%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III12,8403.864.470.8644.45%
Aerospray MG12,8164.475.440.8244.66%
Bento Splatterscope12,1754.173.631.1548.39%
Kelp Splat Charger11,9583.733.711.0044.54%
Inkbrush11,2112.974.910.6042.48%
Soda Slosher10,2204.544.860.9346.40%
Custom E-liter 3K9,4623.923.201.2340.04%
Hero Shot Replica9,3494.505.640.8045.30%
Hero Charger Replica9,2143.814.300.8943.46%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I9,0993.964.440.8943.07%
Rapid Blaster Deco8,8773.884.990.7845.39%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco8,8723.754.610.8140.18%
Jet Squelcher7,8163.144.280.7343.85%
Custom Splattershot Jr.7,6262.595.230.4939.09%
Blaster7,5864.535.620.8139.02%
Luna Blaster7,4885.736.330.9045.34%
Rapid Blaster Pro6,8964.594.601.0043.69%
Hydra Splatling6,6143.593.601.0043.05%
Sploosh-o-matic 76,4844.845.390.9045.65%
New Squiffer6,2384.404.730.9341.86%
Hero Roller Replica5,9344.745.520.8642.70%
Inkbrush Nouveau5,7293.565.380.6642.17%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II5,5193.414.620.7440.50%
CoroCoro Splat Roller5,0524.945.490.9042.76%
H-3 Nozzlenose4,8213.474.740.7346.94%
L-3 Nozzlenose4,3953.454.800.7241.82%
Refurbished Mini Splatling4,1603.615.070.7145.00%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau3,7444.745.680.8442.87%
Mini Splatling3,7014.344.650.9348.50%
Sloshing Machine Neo3,4754.634.900.9547.40%
Range Blaster3,0424.095.170.7939.12%
H-3 Nozzlenose D2,3923.974.760.8344.11%
Bento Splat Charger1,4313.423.990.8642.49%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb874,7874.574.940.9348.24%63.83%
Suction Bomb719,6534.995.200.9649.08%55.81%
Burst Bomb630,5194.594.381.0546.52%50.64%
Sprinkler448,6484.024.520.8949.78%38.70%
Splash Wall444,0174.714.701.0048.36%38.37%
Squid Beakon280,8234.904.571.0746.31%25.86%
Point Sensor187,6334.684.780.9847.06%17.91%
Disruptor152,8224.004.670.8648.54%14.79%
Seeker94,7724.845.400.9044.68%9.38%
Ink Mine62,7794.525.210.8746.20%6.29%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkzooka848,3675.285.221.0148.32%62.55%
Kraken745,0924.884.561.0748.44%57.21%
Echolocator551,3004.114.230.9748.37%45.68%
Bomb Rush481,8304.505.220.8647.70%41.02%
Bubbler462,9964.214.470.9449.72%39.71%
Inkstrike407,5554.154.950.8446.74%35.72%
Killer Wail399,3134.524.790.9445.68%35.11%

Tower Control

Battles: 339,053, Players: 2,087,027

WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %
Luna Blaster Neo189,7138.018.250.9751.37%
Tentatek Splattershot172,8147.337.211.0249.40%
Carbon Roller109,3647.517.111.0648.69%
Octoshot Replica107,2517.317.241.0149.53%
.52 Gal95,0456.837.090.9647.73%
.96 Gal Deco88,4766.126.061.0149.75%
Custom E-liter 3K Scope78,8395.864.171.4047.19%
Custom Range Blaster71,9007.126.741.0651.09%
E-liter 3K Scope68,8195.604.561.2345.15%
Splattershot Jr.68,7435.136.280.8247.14%
Krak-On Splat Roller67,6476.877.170.9647.82%
Dynamo Roller51,0716.697.570.8849.90%
Kelp Splatterscope46,3085.825.081.1546.22%
Custom Blaster34,5777.137.200.9948.89%
Splash-o-matic32,4405.227.620.6846.46%
Wasabi Splattershot30,3786.467.170.9046.51%
Splatterscope29,6265.785.571.0443.64%
Rapid Blaster27,2626.436.560.9849.78%
Heavy Splatling Deco23,5365.765.411.0749.35%
Neo Sploosh-o-matic23,2005.917.370.8046.07%
Custom Hydra Splatling22,4225.784.861.1949.38%
Slosher22,3296.426.940.9248.03%
Luna Blaster21,6857.768.690.8948.85%
Zink Mini Splatling21,4875.215.800.9047.39%
N-ZAP '8521,2005.917.150.8345.91%
Tri-Slosher20,9485.597.160.7846.52%
Neo Splash-o-matic19,5176.547.000.9346.68%
Berry Splattershot Pro19,1795.946.950.8546.13%
Splattershot Pro18,4646.316.470.9846.56%
Octobrush17,8026.657.180.9346.52%
Gold Dynamo Roller16,7456.557.170.9146.15%
Custom Jet Squelcher16,5055.295.810.9147.89%
Sloshing Machine15,8886.226.840.9148.76%
Grim Range Blaster15,3896.586.800.9744.47%
Dual Squelcher15,2785.656.800.8346.30%
N-ZAP '8914,8895.156.820.7645.07%
Fresh Squiffer14,8675.445.940.9243.26%
Slosher Deco14,1445.326.770.7948.37%
Custom Dual Squelcher13,9095.486.710.8246.16%
E-liter 3K13,5735.104.831.0641.65%
Forge Splattershot Pro12,8076.726.561.0246.84%
Splat Roller12,7096.387.220.8846.86%
N-ZAP '8312,2195.786.890.8444.90%
Splattershot12,1586.277.370.8545.68%
Sploosh-o-matic11,5495.847.920.7445.49%
Tempered Dynamo Roller11,4126.727.320.9247.88%
Classic Squiffer11,0385.256.020.8742.15%
Carbon Roller Deco10,8066.937.570.9145.11%
Heavy Splatling Remix10,4175.705.950.9647.09%
Blaster10,2746.477.560.8643.59%
L-3 Nozzlenose D9,9835.746.210.9247.93%
.52 Gal Deco9,2706.547.370.8945.10%
Kelp Splat Charger8,8275.445.191.0542.85%
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco8,7505.206.180.8444.02%
Splat Charger8,6275.525.620.9841.30%
Custom E-liter 3K8,1765.294.481.1842.56%
Aerospray RG7,8374.667.850.5943.72%
Permanent Inkbrush7,7175.496.500.8446.05%
Octobrush Nouveau7,3836.827.090.9644.39%
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose7,2875.526.320.8749.49%
Aerospray PG7,0035.176.810.7647.24%
.96 Gal6,6746.106.790.9048.52%
Bento Splatterscope5,9325.635.271.0745.48%
Soda Slosher5,5696.006.780.8943.89%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I5,2815.476.040.9141.41%
Bamboozler 14 Mk III5,2735.466.030.9041.82%
Rapid Blaster Deco5,2185.486.640.8245.57%
Hero Roller Replica5,0076.357.330.8746.16%
Hero Charger Replica4,8025.605.800.9742.63%
Aerospray MG4,7025.737.180.8044.43%
Rapid Blaster Pro4,5036.126.180.9945.08%
Heavy Splatling4,3975.305.920.9045.01%
New Squiffer4,3855.776.440.9042.83%
Hero Shot Replica4,2166.417.510.8546.47%
Inkbrush Nouveau3,8404.527.130.6341.46%
Custom Splattershot Jr.3,7743.817.030.5440.41%
Sloshing Machine Neo3,6226.506.660.9847.96%
Sploosh-o-matic 73,5006.547.340.8946.63%
Hydra Splatling3,1255.365.251.0242.91%
CoroCoro Splat Roller3,0636.657.360.9044.66%
Jet Squelcher2,6804.606.100.7543.25%
Bamboozler 14 Mk II2,6045.006.190.8141.59%
Inkbrush2,5154.226.410.6638.69%
L-3 Nozzlenose2,2944.906.440.7641.59%
H-3 Nozzlenose2,1445.266.640.7945.20%
Range Blaster1,9095.826.830.8543.48%
Tri-Slosher Nouveau1,5956.247.570.8244.89%
Mini Splatling1,5396.066.510.9345.16%
Refurbished Mini Splatling1,3325.046.620.7641.22%
H-3 Nozzlenose D1,0455.686.470.8838.76%
Bento Splat Charger1,0095.175.550.9343.61%
Sub WeaponPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Splat Bomb518,6586.807.180.9548.66%68.11%
Suction Bomb373,1686.917.180.9648.55%54.52%
Burst Bomb305,4616.446.291.0246.79%46.90%
Splash Wall229,2236.296.540.9648.20%37.21%
Squid Beakon197,9226.225.881.0646.99%32.87%
Sprinkler163,1235.986.140.9747.55%27.79%
Point Sensor122,0446.266.660.9447.10%21.42%
Disruptor70,1315.416.610.8245.37%12.78%
Ink Mine65,0096.517.450.8747.78%11.89%
Seeker42,2886.547.270.9045.77%7.86%
SpecialPlayers Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KRWin %Encounter Ratio
Inkzooka482,7497.257.201.0148.68%65.09%
Kraken462,0146.206.111.0248.20%63.25%
Bomb Rush334,0057.077.610.9348.79%50.22%
Killer Wail257,1716.276.600.9546.34%40.90%
Bubbler217,6045.746.360.9047.67%35.62%
Echolocator196,7985.866.040.9746.25%32.71%
Inkstrike136,6866.046.930.8745.83%23.73%

Favorite Weapons of This Site Member

WeaponUsers
Tentatek Splattershot
393100% Complete
.96 Gal Deco
24562.34096692112% Complete
Octoshot Replica
18948.091603053435% Complete
Splattershot Jr.
17745.038167938931% Complete
E-liter 3K Scope
13333.842239185751% Complete
Dynamo Roller
12832.569974554707% Complete
.52 Gal
10326.208651399491% Complete
Luna Blaster Neo
9524.173027989822% Complete
Carbon Roller
7519.083969465649% Complete
Splash-o-matic
7318.575063613232% Complete
Krak-On Splat Roller
7218.320610687023% Complete
N-ZAP '89
6817.302798982188% Complete
Custom E-liter 3K Scope
6717.04834605598% Complete
Zink Mini Splatling
6316.030534351145% Complete
Custom Range Blaster
6316.030534351145% Complete
Slosher
6015.267175572519% Complete
Heavy Splatling Deco
5814.758269720102% Complete
Custom Hydra Splatling
5213.23155216285% Complete
Kelp Splatterscope
5213.23155216285% Complete
Dual Squelcher
5213.23155216285% Complete
Wasabi Splattershot
4912.468193384224% Complete
N-ZAP '85
4611.704834605598% Complete
Splattershot Pro
4611.704834605598% Complete
Splatterscope
4411.195928753181% Complete
Neo Splash-o-matic
4310.941475826972% Complete
Tri-Slosher
379.4147582697201% Complete
Rapid Blaster
369.1603053435114% Complete
Octobrush
338.3969465648855% Complete
Splat Charger
328.1424936386768% Complete
Custom Jet Squelcher
317.8880407124682% Complete
Neo Sploosh-o-matic
297.3791348600509% Complete
Carbon Roller Deco
276.8702290076336% Complete
Classic Squiffer
276.8702290076336% Complete
Berry Splattershot Pro
266.6157760814249% Complete
Heavy Splatling Remix
266.6157760814249% Complete
L-3 Nozzlenose D
266.6157760814249% Complete
Sloshing Machine
256.3613231552163% Complete
Aerospray RG
256.3613231552163% Complete
Sploosh-o-matic
246.1068702290076% Complete
.96 Gal
246.1068702290076% Complete
Custom Blaster
246.1068702290076% Complete
.52 Gal Deco
194.8346055979644% Complete
Custom Dual Squelcher
194.8346055979644% Complete
E-liter 3K
184.5801526717557% Complete
Forge Splattershot Pro
184.5801526717557% Complete
Slosher Deco
184.5801526717557% Complete
Splattershot
174.3256997455471% Complete
Hero Shot Replica
164.0712468193384% Complete
Gold Dynamo Roller
164.0712468193384% Complete
Cherry H-3 Nozzlenose
153.8167938931298% Complete
Permanent Inkbrush
153.8167938931298% Complete
Jet Squelcher
143.5623409669211% Complete
Heavy Splatling
143.5623409669211% Complete
H-3 Nozzlenose
143.5623409669211% Complete
Luna Blaster
133.3078880407125% Complete
Octobrush Nouveau
133.3078880407125% Complete
Fresh Squiffer
123.0534351145038% Complete
Hero Charger Replica
123.0534351145038% Complete
N-ZAP '83
112.7989821882952% Complete
L-3 Nozzlenose
112.7989821882952% Complete
Aerospray MG
112.7989821882952% Complete
Custom Splattershot Jr.
112.7989821882952% Complete
Kelp Splat Charger
102.5445292620865% Complete
Inkbrush
102.5445292620865% Complete
Grim Range Blaster
102.5445292620865% Complete
Soda Slosher
102.5445292620865% Complete
Tempered Dynamo Roller
92.2900763358779% Complete
Blaster
92.2900763358779% Complete
Splat Roller
92.2900763358779% Complete
Sploosh-o-matic 7
82.0356234096692% Complete
Sloshing Machine Neo
82.0356234096692% Complete
Bamboozler 14 Mk III
82.0356234096692% Complete
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
71.7811704834606% Complete
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco
71.7811704834606% Complete
Hero Roller Replica
71.7811704834606% Complete
Bamboozler 14 Mk II
61.5267175572519% Complete
Aerospray PG
61.5267175572519% Complete
Mini Splatling
61.5267175572519% Complete
Hydra Splatling
51.2722646310433% Complete
Rapid Blaster Pro
51.2722646310433% Complete
New Squiffer
51.2722646310433% Complete
Refurbished Mini Splatling
41.0178117048346% Complete
Bento Splatterscope
41.0178117048346% Complete
Custom E-liter 3K
41.0178117048346% Complete
H-3 Nozzlenose D
41.0178117048346% Complete
Rapid Blaster Deco
41.0178117048346% Complete
Tri-Slosher Nouveau
41.0178117048346% Complete
Inkbrush Nouveau
30.76335877862595% Complete
Bento Splat Charger
20.5089058524173% Complete
CoroCoro Splat Roller
10.25445292620865% Complete