しおこんぶ's Battle Stats (by Weapon)

Permalink
WeaponBattles Win %Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KR
Tentatek Splattershot2,17748.64%6.045.831.036
Luna Blaster Neo54351.75%7.647.141.070
N-ZAP '8542951.05%5.836.170.945
Splattershot Jr.11243.75%3.763.980.944
E-liter 3K Scope10640.57%2.792.771.007
Wasabi Splattershot8537.65%5.155.091.012
Dynamo Roller7341.10%2.493.510.711
Custom E-liter 3K Scope6443.75%3.863.171.217
Zink Mini Splatling6363.49%2.812.980.941
Octobrush6043.33%6.535.421.206
N-ZAP '895851.72%3.793.281.158
Slosher3748.65%4.685.110.915
Splattershot Pro2245.45%4.415.590.789
Carbon Roller2250.00%4.003.551.128
Forge Splattershot Pro1723.53%5.414.941.095
Neo Splash-o-matic1723.53%4.293.941.090
Octobrush Nouveau1656.25%4.444.441.000
N-ZAP '831353.85%4.545.000.908
Heavy Splatling Deco1233.33%4.674.421.057
Permanent Inkbrush1145.45%3.003.550.846
Krak-On Splat Roller812.50%4.124.620.892
Blaster633.33%3.836.170.622
.96 Gal Deco560.00%4.005.200.769
Neo Sploosh-o-matic560.00%4.203.001.400
Fresh Squiffer30.00%2.334.000.583
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco30.00%2.334.330.538
.52 Gal2100.00%5.507.500.733
Splatterscope10.00%3.005.000.600
Splat Charger10.00%1.001.001.000
.52 Gal Deco10.00%2.008.000.250
Sploosh-o-matic10.00%6.002.003.000
Rapid Blaster1100.00%4.0011.000.364

From:

To: