钪's Salmon Stats
Tweet Permalink
Sockeye Station
Apr 23, 2026, 11:00:00 AM - Apr 25, 2026, 3:00:00 AM
Boss Salmonids
| Boss Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | 钪 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | Defeated | Contribution | Defeat % | ||
Steel Eel
|
17 | 17 | 100.0% | 2 | 11.8% | 11.8% |
Flipper-Flopper
|
14 | 13 | 92.9% | 2 | 15.4% | 14.3% |
Goldie
|
14 | 13 | 92.9% | 2 | 15.4% | 14.3% |
Griller
|
14 | 13 | 92.9% | 3 | 23.1% | 21.4% |
Stinger
|
11 | 11 | 100.0% | 2 | 18.2% | 18.2% |
Drizzler
|
10 | 9 | 90.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 30.0% |
Maws
|
10 | 8 | 80.0% | 5 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
Flyfish
|
9 | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 16.7% | 11.1% |
Scrapper
|
8 | 7 | 87.5% | 3 | 42.9% | 37.5% |
Slammin' Lid
|
8 | 8 | 100.0% | 2 | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Fish Stick
|
7 | 6 | 85.7% | 2 | 33.3% | 28.6% |
Steelhead
|
5 | 5 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Big Shot
|
1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0% | |
Specials
| Special | Jobs | Clear % | Avg. Waves | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boss |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reefslider
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 89.00 | 3,948 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 15.00 |
Triple Splashdown
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 107.00 | 4,418 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 12.00 |
Water Level and Events
| Known Occurrence |
Low Tide
|
Mid Tide
|
High Tide
|
|||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
|
| (Total) | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | 39.0 | 2 | 33.33% | 100.0% | 31.0 | 3 | 50.00% | 100.0% | 31.7 |
| (Normal) | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | 39.0 | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | 31.0 | 2 | 33.33% | 100.0% | 31.0 |
| The Griller | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | 33.0 | ||||||||
| Rush | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | 31.0 | ||||||||
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of occurrence rates. For a more accurate occurrence rate, see Water Level and Events.
Supplied Weapons
| Weapon | Total | Normal Waves | XTRAWAVE | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Loan % | Waves | Loan % | Clear % | Waves | Loan % | Defeat % | |
| (Total) | 6 | - | 6 | - | 100.0% | |||
Splattershot Pro |
2 | 33.33% | 2 | 33.33% | 100.0% | |||
Mint Decavitator |
2 | 33.33% | 2 | 33.33% | 100.0% | |||
Blaster |
1 | 16.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | |||
Snipewriter 5H |
1 | 16.67% | 1 | 16.67% | 100.0% | |||
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of weapon loan rates.
People You Played With
| Name | Jobs | Clear % | Waves | Hazard Level |
Team Total
|
Personal
|
![]() |
![]() |
Boss | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cleared | Played | Max. | Avg. | Max. | Avg. | |||||||
| マダコ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 245% | 245% | 107 | 107.0 | 22 | 22.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| omocat | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 245% | 245% | 107 | 107.0 | 16 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 23.0 |
| ☆Prysi★ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 245% | 245% | 107 | 107.0 | 33 | 33.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 13.0 |
| rd | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 241% | 241% | 89 | 89.0 | 19 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 14.0 |
| SoraP | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 241% | 241% | 89 | 89.0 | 30 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 |
| Tabby | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 241% | 241% | 89 | 89.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
钪
Jobs
Clear %
65.4%
Waves
2.42
King
1,876
Defeat %
61.1%
Hazard Level

Rescues
1.65
Rescued
1.97
Peak
Golden
23.7
Eggs
991
Boss
14.70
Activity
Normal Job

N/A
107
4,418
Low Tide
Mid Tide
High Tide
0
0
0
Rescues
Rescued
Steel Eel
Flipper-Flopper
Goldie
Griller
Stinger
Drizzler
Maws
Flyfish
Scrapper
Slammin' Lid
Fish Stick
Steelhead
Big Shot
Reefslider
Triple Splashdown