钪's Salmon Stats
Tweet Permalink
Spawning Grounds
Apr 10, 2026, 3:00:00 AM - Apr 11, 2026, 7:00:00 PM
King Salmonids
| King Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | Scales | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Avg. | ||
Horrorboros
|
4 | 3 | 75.0% | 0 | 9 | 37 | 11.5 |
Boss Salmonids
| Boss Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | 钪 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | Defeated | Contribution | Defeat % | ||
Stinger
|
144 | 133 | 92.4% | 36 | 27.1% | 25.0% |
Slammin' Lid
|
128 | 111 | 86.7% | 41 | 36.9% | 32.0% |
Steel Eel
|
125 | 121 | 96.8% | 38 | 31.4% | 30.4% |
Scrapper
|
122 | 118 | 96.7% | 31 | 26.3% | 25.4% |
Maws
|
120 | 117 | 97.5% | 34 | 29.1% | 28.3% |
Steelhead
|
118 | 113 | 95.8% | 28 | 24.8% | 23.7% |
Flipper-Flopper
|
112 | 100 | 89.3% | 11 | 11.0% | 9.8% |
Flyfish
|
112 | 78 | 69.6% | 16 | 20.5% | 14.3% |
Fish Stick
|
101 | 82 | 81.2% | 30 | 36.6% | 29.7% |
Drizzler
|
99 | 67 | 67.7% | 16 | 23.9% | 16.2% |
Griller
|
72 | 65 | 90.3% | 17 | 26.2% | 23.6% |
Big Shot
|
63 | 56 | 88.9% | 5 | 8.9% | 7.9% |
Goldie
|
9 | 8 | 88.9% | 2 | 25.0% | 22.2% |
Mudmouth
|
9 | 8 | 88.9% | 3 | 37.5% | 33.3% |
Specials
| Special | Jobs | Clear % | Avg. Waves | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boss |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Booyah Bomb
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 132.00 | 4,145 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 18.00 |
Wave Breaker
|
2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 65.50 | 3,016 | 3.00 | 1.50 | 9.50 |
Killer Wail 5.1
|
8 | 62.5% | 2.25 | 95.12 | 3,288 | 0.62 | 1.25 | 12.75 |
Inkjet
|
2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 118.00 | 4,369 | 1.00 | 1.50 | 22.00 |
Crab Tank
|
5 | 80.0% | 2.40 | 103.20 | 3,298 | 1.60 | 1.80 | 11.20 |
Reefslider
|
2 | 50.0% | 2.50 | 119.00 | 4,240 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 12.00 |
Triple Inkstrike
|
3 | 66.7% | 2.67 | 110.67 | 3,870 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 11.67 |
Kraken Royale
|
1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 58.00 | 2,724 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 10.00 |
Water Level and Events
| Known Occurrence |
Low Tide
|
Mid Tide
|
High Tide
|
|||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
|
| (Total) | 11 | 17.19% | 90.9% | 39.6 | 42 | 65.62% | 88.1% | 36.9 | 11 | 17.19% | 81.8% | 38.1 |
| (Normal) | 7 | 10.94% | 85.7% | 38.0 | 34 | 53.12% | 85.3% | 35.8 | 7 | 10.94% | 71.4% | 33.4 |
| Cohock Charge | 1 | 1.56% | 100.0% | 34.0 | ||||||||
| Giant Tornado | 3 | 4.69% | 100.0% | 45.3 | ||||||||
| Goldie Seeking | 2 | 3.12% | 100.0% | 35.0 | ||||||||
| The Griller | 4 | 6.25% | 100.0% | 46.8 | 2 | 3.12% | 100.0% | 48.0 | ||||
| The Mothership | 2 | 3.12% | 100.0% | 37.0 | ||||||||
| Mudmouth Eruptions | 1 | 1.56% | 100.0% | 50.0 | ||||||||
| Fog | 1 | 1.56% | 100.0% | 39.0 | ||||||||
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of occurrence rates. For a more accurate occurrence rate, see Water Level and Events.
Supplied Weapons
| Weapon | Total | Normal Waves | XTRAWAVE | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Loan % | Waves | Loan % | Clear % | Waves | Loan % | Defeat % | |
| (Total) | 68 | - | 64 | - | 75.0% | 4 | - | 75.0% |
Tri-Slosher |
19 | 27.94% | 19 | 29.69% | 73.7% | |||
Splash-o-matic |
17 | 25.00% | 16 | 25.00% | 75.0% | 1 | 25.00% | 100.0% |
Rapid Blaster Pro |
17 | 25.00% | 16 | 25.00% | 81.2% | 1 | 25.00% | 100.0% |
Recycled Brella 24 Mk I |
15 | 22.06% | 13 | 20.31% | 69.2% | 2 | 50.00% | 50.0% |
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of weapon loan rates.
People You Played With
| Name | Jobs | Clear % | Waves | Hazard Level |
Team Total
|
Personal
|
![]() |
![]() |
Boss | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cleared | Played | Max. | Avg. | Max. | Avg. | |||||||
| Ning | 24 | 66.7% | 2.33 | 275% | 275% | 136 | 100.2 | 44 | 27.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 12.9 |
| †kira† | 12 | 41.7% | 1.92 | 244% | 249% | 131 | 86.8 | 31 | 18.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 12.4 |
| こゆき | 4 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 275% | 275% | 136 | 123.8 | 26 | 21.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 13.5 |
| Jiro | 4 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 275% | 275% | 136 | 123.8 | 45 | 37.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 17.0 |
| しんげきのなみえ | 4 | 75.0% | 2.25 | 235% | 238% | 120 | 93.8 | 27 | 16.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 14.0 |
| くろろ | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 254% | 254% | 129 | 122.3 | 45 | 34.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
| オバちゃん | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 254% | 254% | 129 | 122.3 | 55 | 38.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 7.0 |
| キTエ?キTエ!!! | 3 | 66.7% | 2.67 | 183% | 183% | 114 | 99.3 | 35 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 14.0 |
| 54545 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 230% | 234% | 128 | 93.0 | 32 | 23.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 14.5 |
| DADA★ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 244% | 244% | 131 | 131.0 | 43 | 43.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 18.0 |
| クレ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 237% | 237% | 116 | 116.0 | 20 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 15.0 |
| パトリック | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 235% | 235% | 114 | 114.0 | 27 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
| らう | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 233% | 233% | 120 | 120.0 | 21 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 |
| ハリソンやまなか | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 231% | 231% | 116 | 116.0 | 19 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 |
| あいうえ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 222% | 222% | 125 | 125.0 | 17 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 16.0 |
| maydog | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 222% | 222% | 125 | 125.0 | 52 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 |
| lvlv0.0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 238% | 89 | 89.0 | 26 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | |
| xquare | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 232% | 116 | 116.0 | 20 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 11.0 | |
| Lam0°c | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 249% | 55 | 55.0 | 14 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| AsterLia | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 246% | 26 | 26.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | |
| さくら | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 238% | 25 | 25.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | |
| vv | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 234% | 25 | 25.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
钪
Jobs
Clear %
65.4%
Waves
2.42
King
1,876
Defeat %
61.1%
Hazard Level

Rescues
1.65
Rescued
1.97
Peak
Golden
23.7
Eggs
991
Boss
14.70
Activity
Normal Job

75.0% (3 / 4)
136
5,604
Low Tide
Mid Tide
High Tide
0
9
37
Rescues
Rescued
Stinger
Slammin' Lid
Steel Eel
Scrapper
Maws
Steelhead
Flipper-Flopper
Flyfish
Fish Stick
Drizzler
Griller
Big Shot
Goldie
Mudmouth
Booyah Bomb
Wave Breaker
Killer Wail 5.1
Inkjet
Crab Tank
Reefslider
Triple Inkstrike
Kraken Royale