Toggle navigation
stat.ink
via IPv4
Guest
Login
┗
Log in with Twitter
Register
Color Scheme
Use full width of the screen
Language
Time Zone
Links
Splatoon 3 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon 2 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Official Twitter
Japan
North America
North America (Nintendo)
North America (Nintendo VS)
Europe (Nintendo)
Splatoon Base Official Website
Japanese
English
Nintendo Switch Online app
Android
iOS (iPhone/iPad)
s3s
s3si.ts
Apps for Splatoon 2
splatnet2statink
SquidTracks
IkaRec 2
Apps for Splatoon 1
IkaLog
日本語
English
IkaLog Download Page (
Windows)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / 日本語)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / English)
Ika-Nakama
fest.ink
Blog
Source Code
soyogi
's Battle Report
Tweet
Permalink
Prev. Month
Next Month
Lobby
Mode
Team ID
Stage
Weapon
Battles
Win %
k
d
k+a
sp
KR
Monday, April 26, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Goby Arena
Splat Charger
8
12.5%
4.2
3.5
5.2
2.2
1.21
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Port Mackerel
Splat Charger
13
46.2%
2.9
3.1
3.8
1.7
0.95
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
New Albacore Hotel
Firefin Splat Charger
8
37.5%
4.4
2.0
4.9
4.2
2.19
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Wahoo World
Firefin Splat Charger
11
54.5%
4.2
2.0
4.4
3.5
2.09
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Firefin Splat Charger
13
61.5%
3.6
1.8
3.9
3.2
1.96
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Firefin Splat Charger
9
22.2%
4.2
3.2
4.8
4.0
1.31
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
New Albacore Hotel
Firefin Splat Charger
3
33.3%
2.0
4.3
2.3
3.3
0.46
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
New Albacore Hotel
Sploosh-o-matic
7
28.6%
5.6
4.0
6.4
4.7
1.39
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Snapper Canal
Sploosh-o-matic
6
50.0%
4.8
4.3
6.0
3.5
1.12
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Sturgeon Shipyard
Splat Charger
4
25.0%
2.5
5.0
3.5
2.2
0.50
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Walleye Warehouse
Splat Charger
5
40.0%
5.8
2.6
7.2
3.4
2.23
Friday, April 23, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Firefin Splat Charger
8
25.0%
2.9
2.2
3.5
3.0
1.28
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Humpback Pump Track
Firefin Splat Charger
8
37.5%
2.8
3.2
3.2
3.6
0.85
Thursday, April 22, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Splat Charger
4
50.0%
5.8
4.2
7.8
2.5
1.35
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
MakoMart
Splat Charger
2
50.0%
4.5
4.5
4.5
3.5
1.00
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Splat Charger
3
33.3%
3.0
4.0
3.7
2.0
0.75
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Goby Arena
Splat Charger
2
100.0%
6.5
2.5
10.0
2.5
2.60
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Splat Charger
1
100.0%
6.0
5.0
7.0
2.0
1.20
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Port Mackerel
Splat Charger
1
0.0%
4.0
4.0
7.0
3.0
1.00
Monday, April 19, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Firefin Splat Charger
3
33.3%
5.7
4.3
6.3
4.0
1.31
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
New Albacore Hotel
Firefin Splat Charger
1
100.0%
7.0
1.0
8.0
5.0
7.00
Friday, April 16, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Firefin Splat Charger
5
40.0%
3.4
3.2
4.0
3.0
1.06
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Wahoo World
Firefin Splat Charger
5
60.0%
4.0
2.6
4.2
3.4
1.54
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Piranha Pit
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
3
33.3%
5.7
5.7
6.0
3.3
1.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Wahoo World
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
4
25.0%
4.8
4.8
6.2
3.2
1.00
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
New Squiffer
1
100.0%
1.0
0.0
2.0
2.0
99.99
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
New Squiffer
1
0.0%
3.0
4.0
3.0
1.0
0.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
New Squiffer
1
100.0%
3.0
2.0
3.0
3.0
1.50
Friday, April 9, 2021
Regular Battle
Turf War
Manta Maria
New Squiffer
3
0.0%
1.0
2.7
2.0
2.3
0.38
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
New Squiffer
2
50.0%
2.0
5.5
2.5
0.5
0.36
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
New Squiffer
1
100.0%
2.0
1.0
2.0
3.0
2.00
Thursday, April 8, 2021
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
New Squiffer
3
33.3%
2.3
3.3
2.7
1.3
0.70
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
New Squiffer
1
100.0%
2.0
1.0
2.0
2.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
New Squiffer
1
0.0%
3.0
2.0
3.0
2.0
1.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
New Squiffer
3
33.3%
1.7
3.7
2.7
2.0
0.45
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Firefin Splat Charger
1
0.0%
8.0
4.0
8.0
4.0
2.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
New Albacore Hotel
Firefin Splat Charger
6
66.7%
2.2
2.5
2.3
2.0
0.87
Monday, April 5, 2021
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
New Squiffer
3
100.0%
1.7
2.7
2.0
2.3
0.62
Regular Battle
Turf War
Manta Maria
New Squiffer
5
40.0%
2.6
2.0
3.2
3.2
1.30
Saturday, April 3, 2021
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Shellendorf Institute
Splat Charger
4
25.0%
2.8
2.2
3.0
1.5
1.22
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Starfish Mainstage
Splat Charger
6
66.7%
3.0
3.8
4.8
2.3
0.78
Friday, April 2, 2021
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Goby Arena
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
4
50.0%
4.5
4.8
6.2
4.8
0.95
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
The Reef
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
6
50.0%
4.8
4.2
5.5
4.8
1.16
Color Scheme
Default Color
Color-Blind Support
Themes from
Bootswatch
Cosmo Theme
Cyborg Theme
Darkly Theme
Flatly Theme
Paper Theme
Slate Theme
Choose your language
Deutsch
/
German
English (EU/OC)
English (NA)
Español (EU)
/
Spanish (EU)
Español (LA)
/
Spanish (LA)
Français (EU)
/
French (EU)
Français (NA)
/
French (NA)
Italiano
/
Italian
Nederlands
/
Dutch
Русский
/
Russian
日本語
/
Japanese
日本語(和暦)
/
Japanese (Japanese Era)
简体中文
/
Chinese (Simplified)
繁體中文
/
Chinese (Traditional)
한국어
/
Korean
Enable machine-translation
: Partically supported
: Proper-noun only
: Almost machine-translated
About Translation
How to update
Time Zone
North America
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
East Asia
Japan
+09:00 (JST)
South Korea (ROK)
+09:00 (KST)
North Korea (DPRK)
+09:00 (KST)
China (PRC)
+08:00 (CST)
Xinjiang
+06:00
Taiwan
+08:00 (CST)
Mongolia
+08:00
Mongolia (West)
+07:00
Southeast Asia
Brunei
+08:00
Cambodia
+07:00
East Timor
+09:00
Indonesia (East)
+09:00 (WIT)
Indonesia (Central; Bali)
+08:00 (WITA)
Indonesia (West; Jakarta)
+07:00 (WIB)
Laos
+07:00
Malaysia
+08:00
Myanmar
+06:30
Philippines
+08:00 (PST)
Singapore
+08:00
Thailand
+07:00
Vietnam
+07:00
South Asia
Afghanistan
+04:30
Bangladesh
+06:00
Bhutan
+06:00
India
+05:30 (IST)
Maldives
+05:00
Nepal
+05:45
Pakistan
+05:00 (PKT)
Sri Lanka
+05:30
Central Asia
Kazakhstan (East)
+05:00
Kazakhstan (West)
+05:00
Kyrgyzstan
+06:00
Tajikistan
+05:00
Turkmenistan
+05:00
Uzbekistan
+05:00
Western Asia
Armenia
+04:00
Azerbaijan
+04:00
Bahrain
+03:00
Cyprus
+02:00 (EET)
Georgia
+04:00
Iran
+03:30
Iraq
+03:00
Israel
+02:00 (IST)
Jordan
+03:00
Kuwait
+03:00
Lebanon
+02:00 (EET)
Oman
+04:00
Palestine
+02:00 (EET)
Qatar
+03:00
Saudi Arabia
+03:00
Syria
+03:00
Turkey
+03:00
United Arab Emirates
+04:00
Yemen
+03:00
Australia
Lord Howe Island
+11:00
Australia (East)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (East, DST)
+11:00 (AEDT)
Australia (Central)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (Central, DST)
+10:30 (ACDT)
Australia (West)
+08:00 (AWST)
Melanesia
Fiji
+12:00
Papua New Guinea
+10:00
Papua New Guinea (Bougainville)
+11:00
Solomon Islands
+11:00
Vanuatu
+11:00
New Caledonia
+11:00
Polynesia
Cook Islands
-10:00
Kiribati (Kiritimati)
+14:00
Kiribati (Enderbury)
+13:00
Kiribati (Tarawa)
+12:00
New Zealand
+13:00 (NZDT)
New Zealand (Chatham)
+13:45
Niue
-11:00
Samoa
+13:00
Tonga
+13:00
Tuvalu
+12:00
American Samoa
-11:00 (SST)
French Polynesia (Gambier Islands)
-09:00
French Polynesia (Marquesas Islands)
-09:30
French Polynesia (Tahiti)
-10:00
Hawaii
-10:00 (HST)
Pitcairn Islands
-08:00
Tokelau
+13:00
Wake Island
+12:00
Midway Island
-11:00 (SST)
Wallis and Futuna
+12:00
Micronesia
F. S. Micronesia (Kosrae)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Pohnpei)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Chuuk)
+10:00
Marshall Islands
+12:00
Nauru
+12:00
Palau
+09:00
Guam
+10:00 (ChST)
Northern Mariana Islands
+10:00 (ChST)
Russia
Russia (Kaliningrad)
+02:00 (EET)
Russia (Moscow)
+03:00 (MSK)
Russia (Samara)
+04:00
Russia (Yekaterinburg)
+05:00
Russia (Omsk)
+06:00
Russia (Krasnoyarsk)
+07:00
Russia (Irkutsk)
+08:00
Russia (Yakutsk)
+09:00
Russia (Vladivostok)
+10:00
Russia (Magadan)
+11:00
Russia (Kamchatka)
+12:00
Europe
Europe (East)
+02:00 (EET)
Europe (Central)
+01:00 (CET)
Europe (West)
+00:00 (GMT)
Iceland
+00:00 (GMT)
North America
North America (Newfoundland)
-02:30 (NDT)
North America (AT)
-03:00 (ADT)
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
North America (CT)
-05:00 (CDT)
North America (Saskatchewan)
-06:00 (CST)
North America (MT)
-06:00 (MDT)
North America (Arizona)
-07:00 (MST)
North America (PT)
-07:00 (PDT)
North America (Alaska)
-08:00 (AKDT)
North America (Adak)
-09:00 (HDT)
Mexico (East)
-05:00 (EST)
Mexico (Central)
-06:00 (CST)
Mexico (Pacific)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Sonora)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Northwest)
-07:00 (PDT)
Central America
Belize
-06:00 (CST)
Costa Rica
-06:00 (CST)
El Salvador
-06:00 (CST)
Guatemala
-06:00 (CST)
Honduras
-06:00 (CST)
Nicaragua
-06:00 (CST)
Panama
-05:00 (EST)
South America
Argentina
-03:00
Bolivia
-04:00
Brazil (Fernando de Noronha)
-02:00
Brazil (Brasília)
-03:00
Brazil (Northeastern)
-03:00
Brazil (Mato Grosso)
-04:00
Brazil (Eastern Amazonas)
-04:00
Brazil (Western Amazonas)
-05:00
Chile
-03:00
Chile (Magallanes)
-03:00
Chile (Easter Island)
-05:00
Colombia
-05:00
Ecuador
-05:00
Guyana
-04:00
Paraguay
-04:00
Peru
-05:00
Suriname
-03:00
Uruguay
-03:00
Venezuela
-04:00
North Africa
Algeria
+01:00 (CET)
Egypt
+02:00 (EET)
Libya
+02:00 (EET)
Morocco
+00:00
Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tunisia
+01:00 (CET)
Western Sahara
+00:00
West Africa
Benin
+01:00 (WAT)
Burkina Faso
+00:00 (GMT)
Cape Verde
-01:00
Côte d'Ivoire
+00:00 (GMT)
Gambia
+00:00 (GMT)
Ghana
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea-Bissau
+00:00 (GMT)
Liberia
+00:00 (GMT)
Mali
+00:00 (GMT)
Mauritania
+00:00 (GMT)
Niger
+01:00 (WAT)
Nigeria
+01:00 (WAT)
Senegal
+00:00 (GMT)
Sierra Leone
+00:00 (GMT)
Togo
+00:00 (GMT)
Central Africa
Angola
+01:00 (WAT)
Cameroon
+01:00 (WAT)
Central African Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Chad
+01:00 (WAT)
DR Congo (East)
+02:00 (CAT)
DR Congo (West)
+01:00 (WAT)
Congo Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Equatorial Guinea
+01:00 (WAT)
Gabon
+01:00 (WAT)
São Tomé and Príncipe
+00:00 (GMT)
East Africa
Burundi
+02:00 (CAT)
Comoros
+03:00 (EAT)
Djibouti
+03:00 (EAT)
Eritrea
+03:00 (EAT)
Ethiopia
+03:00 (EAT)
Kenya
+03:00 (EAT)
Madagascar
+03:00 (EAT)
Malawi
+02:00 (CAT)
Mauritius
+04:00
Mozambique
+02:00 (CAT)
Rwanda
+02:00 (CAT)
Seychelles
+04:00
Somalia
+03:00 (EAT)
South Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tanzania
+03:00 (EAT)
Uganda
+03:00 (EAT)
Zambia
+02:00 (CAT)
Zimbabwe
+02:00 (CAT)
Southern Africa
Eswatini
+02:00 (SAST)
Lesotho
+02:00 (SAST)
Namibia
+02:00 (CAT)
Botswana
+02:00 (CAT)
South Africa
+02:00 (SAST)
Others
UTC
+00:00 (UTC)
UTC+14
+14:00
UTC+13
+13:00
UTC+12
+12:00
UTC+11
+11:00
UTC+10
+10:00
UTC+9
+09:00
UTC+8
+08:00
UTC+7
+07:00
UTC+6
+06:00
UTC+5
+05:00
UTC+4
+04:00
UTC+3
+03:00
UTC+2
+02:00
UTC+1
+01:00
UTC-1
-01:00
UTC-2
-02:00
UTC-3
-03:00
UTC-4
-04:00
UTC-5
-05:00
UTC-6
-06:00
UTC-7
-07:00
UTC-8
-08:00
UTC-9
-09:00
UTC-10
-10:00
UTC-11
-11:00
UTC-12
-12:00