Toggle navigation
stat.ink
via IPv4
Guest
Login
┗
Log in with Twitter
Register
Color Scheme
Use full width of the screen
Language
Time Zone
Links
Splatoon 3 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon 2 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Official Twitter
Japan
North America
North America (Nintendo)
North America (Nintendo VS)
Europe (Nintendo)
Splatoon Base Official Website
Japanese
English
Nintendo Switch Online app
Android
iOS (iPhone/iPad)
s3s
s3si.ts
Apps for Splatoon 2
splatnet2statink
SquidTracks
IkaRec 2
Apps for Splatoon 1
IkaLog
日本語
English
IkaLog Download Page (
Windows)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / 日本語)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / English)
Ika-Nakama
fest.ink
Blog
Source Code
soyogi
's Battle Report
Tweet
Permalink
Prev. Month
Next Month
Lobby
Mode
Team ID
Stage
Weapon
Battles
Win %
k
d
k+a
sp
KR
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Splat Charger
3
66.7%
5.3
4.0
7.3
2.0
1.33
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
Splat Charger
3
66.7%
3.3
4.0
6.7
2.7
0.83
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splat Charger
2
100.0%
5.0
1.0
8.0
3.0
5.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
Splat Charger
2
100.0%
9.0
4.5
11.0
1.5
2.00
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Skipper Pavilion
Firefin Splat Charger
6
66.7%
4.0
2.7
4.3
3.2
1.50
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Firefin Splat Charger
5
60.0%
2.8
2.2
3.2
2.8
1.27
Thursday, March 25, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Firefin Splat Charger
2
100.0%
2.5
2.0
2.5
3.0
1.25
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Firefin Splat Charger
1
0.0%
8.0
8.0
10.0
3.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
Splat Charger
3
33.3%
1.7
3.3
4.0
1.7
0.50
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Splat Charger
5
20.0%
2.4
4.2
3.8
1.6
0.57
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Ancho-V Games
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
3
0.0%
4.7
3.3
6.0
5.3
1.40
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
2
50.0%
5.5
5.5
7.5
3.5
1.00
Monday, March 22, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Firefin Splatterscope
1
100.0%
3.0
7.0
4.0
4.0
0.43
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Firefin Splatterscope
2
0.0%
2.5
3.0
2.5
2.5
0.83
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
Splat Charger
5
20.0%
5.6
3.8
6.4
2.6
1.47
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Splat Charger
2
0.0%
2.0
4.0
2.0
2.5
0.50
Sunday, March 21, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Firefin Splatterscope
4
50.0%
4.2
2.8
5.0
3.5
1.55
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Firefin Splatterscope
5
80.0%
2.6
1.4
3.8
1.8
1.86
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Firefin Splatterscope
5
100.0%
4.4
2.8
6.0
3.0
1.57
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
MakoMart
Firefin Splatterscope
12
41.7%
4.9
3.5
5.8
3.2
1.40
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Firefin Splatterscope
9
44.4%
1.7
1.7
2.0
2.1
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Skipper Pavilion
Firefin Splatterscope
7
57.1%
2.7
2.7
4.1
3.7
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splatterscope
7
42.9%
5.4
3.4
6.7
2.1
1.58
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Splatterscope
3
66.7%
3.0
2.0
4.7
1.3
1.50
Friday, March 19, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splatterscope
3
66.7%
7.3
1.7
9.0
2.0
4.40
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Splatterscope
1
0.0%
7.0
2.0
8.0
4.0
3.50
Thursday, March 18, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Skipper Pavilion
Firefin Splatterscope
5
40.0%
2.4
3.6
3.2
2.6
0.67
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Firefin Splatterscope
6
33.3%
2.5
2.3
2.8
2.5
1.07
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Skipper Pavilion
Firefin Splatterscope
1
100.0%
3.0
2.0
4.0
3.0
1.50
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Firefin Splatterscope
2
50.0%
5.0
5.5
5.5
3.0
0.91
Monday, March 15, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Skipper Pavilion
Firefin Splatterscope
2
50.0%
3.0
2.5
4.5
2.5
1.20
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Splatterscope
3
66.7%
5.7
3.0
7.7
3.3
1.89
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
Splatterscope
5
80.0%
4.8
3.2
7.2
3.4
1.50
Sunday, March 14, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Arowana Mall
Splatterscope
10
70.0%
5.0
2.2
6.5
2.6
2.27
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
Splatterscope
5
20.0%
5.8
3.6
7.8
3.2
1.61
Saturday, March 13, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Splatterscope
3
100.0%
3.7
2.0
4.7
3.7
1.83
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Splatterscope
3
33.3%
4.0
1.0
5.0
3.3
4.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splatterscope
7
42.9%
4.7
3.0
6.1
2.3
1.57
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
Splatterscope
10
50.0%
4.7
2.2
6.1
2.2
2.14
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Musselforge Fitness
Splatterscope
5
80.0%
3.0
1.4
4.0
1.4
2.14
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Splatterscope
11
54.5%
4.7
2.0
7.1
3.4
2.36
Friday, March 12, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splatterscope
5
40.0%
7.0
2.6
8.6
3.0
2.69
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
Splatterscope
1
100.0%
2.0
0.0
4.0
3.0
99.99
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Splat Charger
6
50.0%
4.3
3.0
6.2
2.5
1.44
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Splat Charger
4
50.0%
4.0
1.8
6.0
3.0
2.29
Thursday, March 11, 2021
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Manta Maria
N-ZAP '85
1
100.0%
2.0
0.0
6.0
3.0
99.99
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splatterscope
3
66.7%
6.0
3.3
7.0
3.0
1.80
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Splat Charger
1
100.0%
3.0
0.0
5.0
3.0
99.99
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Splatterscope
4
50.0%
2.0
2.2
3.0
2.0
0.89
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Firefin Splatterscope
4
50.0%
2.8
4.5
3.8
4.2
0.61
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Snapper Canal
Splatterscope
1
0.0%
0.0
3.0
2.0
1.0
0.00
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Firefin Splat Charger
2
100.0%
2.5
3.0
3.5
3.0
0.83
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
N-ZAP '85
8
37.5%
3.6
3.2
6.1
3.8
1.12
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Firefin Splat Charger
4
0.0%
1.2
3.5
1.2
2.5
0.36
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
N-ZAP '85
7
71.4%
6.1
4.6
7.9
4.4
1.34
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Arowana Mall
Splat Charger
3
33.3%
5.7
2.3
7.0
3.0
2.43
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Arowana Mall
Splatterscope
3
100.0%
6.3
2.3
8.0
2.3
2.71
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Splatterscope
3
66.7%
7.7
3.3
8.7
2.7
2.30
Monday, March 8, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Splat Charger
5
20.0%
3.6
2.0
4.4
3.0
1.80
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Splat Charger
3
66.7%
2.3
1.3
3.3
3.0
1.75
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Arowana Mall
N-ZAP '85
5
60.0%
8.2
6.2
13.0
4.6
1.32
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
N-ZAP '85
8
50.0%
7.9
3.5
13.1
5.5
2.25
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Manta Maria
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
2
0.0%
4.0
4.0
4.5
5.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Starfish Mainstage
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
5
60.0%
4.6
4.4
5.2
3.6
1.05
Saturday, March 6, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Firefin Splat Charger
3
33.3%
3.3
3.3
3.7
2.3
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
N-ZAP '85
7
42.9%
6.3
4.9
10.0
5.3
1.29
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
MakoMart
Firefin Splat Charger
2
0.0%
1.0
3.5
1.5
2.5
0.29
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
MakoMart
N-ZAP '85
8
50.0%
5.4
3.2
8.1
3.9
1.65
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Ancho-V Games
N-ZAP '85
6
66.7%
7.0
3.2
10.7
5.0
2.21
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
N-ZAP '85
5
60.0%
5.6
3.0
11.0
6.6
1.87
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Manta Maria
Splat Charger
9
22.2%
3.4
4.0
3.8
1.9
0.86
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Snapper Canal
Splat Charger
7
71.4%
4.9
4.0
6.4
3.6
1.21
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
Splat Charger
7
28.6%
3.7
3.3
4.4
2.3
1.13
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Musselforge Fitness
Splat Charger
9
11.1%
2.9
1.6
4.0
1.3
1.86
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
N-ZAP '85
7
71.4%
6.4
4.1
10.7
4.6
1.55
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Starfish Mainstage
N-ZAP '85
3
33.3%
7.7
7.0
12.7
4.0
1.10
Friday, March 5, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
N-ZAP '85
11
45.5%
5.5
4.5
10.0
4.7
1.20
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
N-ZAP '85
9
55.6%
6.9
5.4
11.2
4.2
1.27
Thursday, March 4, 2021
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
N-ZAP '85
1
0.0%
1.0
6.0
3.0
4.0
0.17
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
N-ZAP '85
3
66.7%
3.7
1.7
7.7
4.3
2.20
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
N-ZAP '85
2
100.0%
4.0
3.0
7.5
2.0
1.33
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
N-ZAP '85
3
100.0%
6.7
2.3
14.3
5.0
2.86
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
2
0.0%
6.0
3.5
9.0
7.5
1.71
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
N-ZAP '85
2
50.0%
5.5
5.0
9.0
6.0
1.10
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Snapper Canal
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
4
50.0%
7.0
4.2
8.2
5.5
1.65
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Snapper Canal
N-ZAP '85
1
100.0%
5.0
2.0
15.0
7.0
2.50
Monday, March 1, 2021
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Arowana Mall
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
1
0.0%
7.0
5.0
8.0
4.0
1.40
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Arowana Mall
N-ZAP '85
7
42.9%
7.1
3.6
12.0
5.1
2.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
2
100.0%
4.0
1.5
5.5
3.0
2.67
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Humpback Pump Track
N-ZAP '85
6
33.3%
3.0
3.3
5.0
3.7
0.90
Color Scheme
Default Color
Color-Blind Support
Themes from
Bootswatch
Cosmo Theme
Cyborg Theme
Darkly Theme
Flatly Theme
Paper Theme
Slate Theme
Choose your language
Deutsch
/
German
English (EU/OC)
English (NA)
Español (EU)
/
Spanish (EU)
Español (LA)
/
Spanish (LA)
Français (EU)
/
French (EU)
Français (NA)
/
French (NA)
Italiano
/
Italian
Nederlands
/
Dutch
Русский
/
Russian
日本語
/
Japanese
日本語(和暦)
/
Japanese (Japanese Era)
简体中文
/
Chinese (Simplified)
繁體中文
/
Chinese (Traditional)
한국어
/
Korean
Enable machine-translation
: Partically supported
: Proper-noun only
: Almost machine-translated
About Translation
How to update
Time Zone
North America
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
East Asia
Japan
+09:00 (JST)
South Korea (ROK)
+09:00 (KST)
North Korea (DPRK)
+09:00 (KST)
China (PRC)
+08:00 (CST)
Xinjiang
+06:00
Taiwan
+08:00 (CST)
Mongolia
+08:00
Mongolia (West)
+07:00
Southeast Asia
Brunei
+08:00
Cambodia
+07:00
East Timor
+09:00
Indonesia (East)
+09:00 (WIT)
Indonesia (Central; Bali)
+08:00 (WITA)
Indonesia (West; Jakarta)
+07:00 (WIB)
Laos
+07:00
Malaysia
+08:00
Myanmar
+06:30
Philippines
+08:00 (PST)
Singapore
+08:00
Thailand
+07:00
Vietnam
+07:00
South Asia
Afghanistan
+04:30
Bangladesh
+06:00
Bhutan
+06:00
India
+05:30 (IST)
Maldives
+05:00
Nepal
+05:45
Pakistan
+05:00 (PKT)
Sri Lanka
+05:30
Central Asia
Kazakhstan (East)
+05:00
Kazakhstan (West)
+05:00
Kyrgyzstan
+06:00
Tajikistan
+05:00
Turkmenistan
+05:00
Uzbekistan
+05:00
Western Asia
Armenia
+04:00
Azerbaijan
+04:00
Bahrain
+03:00
Cyprus
+02:00 (EET)
Georgia
+04:00
Iran
+03:30
Iraq
+03:00
Israel
+02:00 (IST)
Jordan
+03:00
Kuwait
+03:00
Lebanon
+02:00 (EET)
Oman
+04:00
Palestine
+02:00 (EET)
Qatar
+03:00
Saudi Arabia
+03:00
Syria
+03:00
Turkey
+03:00
United Arab Emirates
+04:00
Yemen
+03:00
Australia
Lord Howe Island
+11:00
Australia (East)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (East, DST)
+11:00 (AEDT)
Australia (Central)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (Central, DST)
+10:30 (ACDT)
Australia (West)
+08:00 (AWST)
Melanesia
Fiji
+12:00
Papua New Guinea
+10:00
Papua New Guinea (Bougainville)
+11:00
Solomon Islands
+11:00
Vanuatu
+11:00
New Caledonia
+11:00
Polynesia
Cook Islands
-10:00
Kiribati (Kiritimati)
+14:00
Kiribati (Enderbury)
+13:00
Kiribati (Tarawa)
+12:00
New Zealand
+13:00 (NZDT)
New Zealand (Chatham)
+13:45
Niue
-11:00
Samoa
+13:00
Tonga
+13:00
Tuvalu
+12:00
American Samoa
-11:00 (SST)
French Polynesia (Gambier Islands)
-09:00
French Polynesia (Marquesas Islands)
-09:30
French Polynesia (Tahiti)
-10:00
Hawaii
-10:00 (HST)
Pitcairn Islands
-08:00
Tokelau
+13:00
Wake Island
+12:00
Midway Island
-11:00 (SST)
Wallis and Futuna
+12:00
Micronesia
F. S. Micronesia (Kosrae)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Pohnpei)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Chuuk)
+10:00
Marshall Islands
+12:00
Nauru
+12:00
Palau
+09:00
Guam
+10:00 (ChST)
Northern Mariana Islands
+10:00 (ChST)
Russia
Russia (Kaliningrad)
+02:00 (EET)
Russia (Moscow)
+03:00 (MSK)
Russia (Samara)
+04:00
Russia (Yekaterinburg)
+05:00
Russia (Omsk)
+06:00
Russia (Krasnoyarsk)
+07:00
Russia (Irkutsk)
+08:00
Russia (Yakutsk)
+09:00
Russia (Vladivostok)
+10:00
Russia (Magadan)
+11:00
Russia (Kamchatka)
+12:00
Europe
Europe (East)
+02:00 (EET)
Europe (Central)
+01:00 (CET)
Europe (West)
+00:00 (GMT)
Iceland
+00:00 (GMT)
North America
North America (Newfoundland)
-02:30 (NDT)
North America (AT)
-03:00 (ADT)
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
North America (CT)
-05:00 (CDT)
North America (Saskatchewan)
-06:00 (CST)
North America (MT)
-06:00 (MDT)
North America (Arizona)
-07:00 (MST)
North America (PT)
-07:00 (PDT)
North America (Alaska)
-08:00 (AKDT)
North America (Adak)
-09:00 (HDT)
Mexico (East)
-05:00 (EST)
Mexico (Central)
-06:00 (CST)
Mexico (Pacific)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Sonora)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Northwest)
-07:00 (PDT)
Central America
Belize
-06:00 (CST)
Costa Rica
-06:00 (CST)
El Salvador
-06:00 (CST)
Guatemala
-06:00 (CST)
Honduras
-06:00 (CST)
Nicaragua
-06:00 (CST)
Panama
-05:00 (EST)
South America
Argentina
-03:00
Bolivia
-04:00
Brazil (Fernando de Noronha)
-02:00
Brazil (Brasília)
-03:00
Brazil (Northeastern)
-03:00
Brazil (Mato Grosso)
-04:00
Brazil (Eastern Amazonas)
-04:00
Brazil (Western Amazonas)
-05:00
Chile
-03:00
Chile (Magallanes)
-03:00
Chile (Easter Island)
-05:00
Colombia
-05:00
Ecuador
-05:00
Guyana
-04:00
Paraguay
-04:00
Peru
-05:00
Suriname
-03:00
Uruguay
-03:00
Venezuela
-04:00
North Africa
Algeria
+01:00 (CET)
Egypt
+02:00 (EET)
Libya
+02:00 (EET)
Morocco
+00:00
Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tunisia
+01:00 (CET)
Western Sahara
+00:00
West Africa
Benin
+01:00 (WAT)
Burkina Faso
+00:00 (GMT)
Cape Verde
-01:00
Côte d'Ivoire
+00:00 (GMT)
Gambia
+00:00 (GMT)
Ghana
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea-Bissau
+00:00 (GMT)
Liberia
+00:00 (GMT)
Mali
+00:00 (GMT)
Mauritania
+00:00 (GMT)
Niger
+01:00 (WAT)
Nigeria
+01:00 (WAT)
Senegal
+00:00 (GMT)
Sierra Leone
+00:00 (GMT)
Togo
+00:00 (GMT)
Central Africa
Angola
+01:00 (WAT)
Cameroon
+01:00 (WAT)
Central African Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Chad
+01:00 (WAT)
DR Congo (East)
+02:00 (CAT)
DR Congo (West)
+01:00 (WAT)
Congo Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Equatorial Guinea
+01:00 (WAT)
Gabon
+01:00 (WAT)
São Tomé and Príncipe
+00:00 (GMT)
East Africa
Burundi
+02:00 (CAT)
Comoros
+03:00 (EAT)
Djibouti
+03:00 (EAT)
Eritrea
+03:00 (EAT)
Ethiopia
+03:00 (EAT)
Kenya
+03:00 (EAT)
Madagascar
+03:00 (EAT)
Malawi
+02:00 (CAT)
Mauritius
+04:00
Mozambique
+02:00 (CAT)
Rwanda
+02:00 (CAT)
Seychelles
+04:00
Somalia
+03:00 (EAT)
South Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tanzania
+03:00 (EAT)
Uganda
+03:00 (EAT)
Zambia
+02:00 (CAT)
Zimbabwe
+02:00 (CAT)
Southern Africa
Eswatini
+02:00 (SAST)
Lesotho
+02:00 (SAST)
Namibia
+02:00 (CAT)
Botswana
+02:00 (CAT)
South Africa
+02:00 (SAST)
Others
UTC
+00:00 (UTC)
UTC+14
+14:00
UTC+13
+13:00
UTC+12
+12:00
UTC+11
+11:00
UTC+10
+10:00
UTC+9
+09:00
UTC+8
+08:00
UTC+7
+07:00
UTC+6
+06:00
UTC+5
+05:00
UTC+4
+04:00
UTC+3
+03:00
UTC+2
+02:00
UTC+1
+01:00
UTC-1
-01:00
UTC-2
-02:00
UTC-3
-03:00
UTC-4
-04:00
UTC-5
-05:00
UTC-6
-06:00
UTC-7
-07:00
UTC-8
-08:00
UTC-9
-09:00
UTC-10
-10:00
UTC-11
-11:00
UTC-12
-12:00