ひな's Battle Stats (by Weapon)

Permalink
WeaponBattles Win %Avg KillsAvg DeathsAvg KR
Dynamo Roller4,80760.74%3.953.601.097
Splattershot Jr.3,81062.55%3.973.021.315
N-ZAP '891,19560.50%3.043.460.878
Sloshing Machine Neo38452.08%3.573.411.047
Splash-o-matic32160.75%2.963.510.841
Gold Dynamo Roller31052.90%4.043.331.212
Octobrush21247.17%4.083.551.152
Tempered Dynamo Roller16645.78%3.993.681.083
Aerospray RG13756.93%2.073.230.640
Permanent Inkbrush11945.38%2.663.030.878
.96 Gal Deco11465.79%4.112.631.560
Custom Dual Squelcher11450.88%4.463.451.293
N-ZAP '8510369.90%7.374.071.811
Tri-Slosher9642.71%2.633.510.749
Custom Blaster7653.95%4.702.681.750
Slosher Deco6454.69%3.143.920.801
Kelp Splatterscope5534.55%2.733.290.829
Octoshot Replica3565.71%4.033.461.165
Sloshing Machine3452.94%5.975.531.080
Rapid Blaster3125.81%3.034.390.691
Tentatek Splattershot2759.26%4.153.961.047
Slosher2657.69%3.353.960.845
Kelp Splat Charger2540.00%2.603.400.765
Krak-On Splat Roller2352.17%3.303.261.013
Soda Slosher2123.81%3.103.760.823
Wasabi Splattershot2045.00%2.753.050.902
Custom Hydra Splatling1735.29%1.292.940.440
Custom E-liter 3K Scope1250.00%1.583.580.442
Fresh Squiffer1225.00%2.003.830.522
Luna Blaster Neo933.33%2.224.330.513
Classic Squiffer944.44%1.563.220.483
Splatterscope742.86%2.143.290.652
Inkbrush757.14%3.433.710.923
Splattershot633.33%2.674.330.615
Rapid Blaster Pro Deco650.00%1.173.830.304
Zink Mini Splatling666.67%1.174.000.292
.52 Gal650.00%3.172.671.188
H-3 Nozzlenose560.00%1.603.600.444
Carbon Roller50.00%1.204.000.300
Mini Splatling425.00%1.254.250.294
Bamboozler 14 Mk III450.00%1.253.500.357
.96 Gal366.67%3.334.000.833
Berry Splattershot Pro250.00%1.003.500.286
E-liter 3K Scope20.00%0.005.000.000
Aerospray MG250.00%3.002.501.200
Dual Squelcher20.00%2.006.000.333
Hydra Splatling1100.00%2.000.0099.999
E-liter 3K10.00%1.004.000.250
Heavy Splatling10.00%1.007.000.143
Bamboozler 14 Mk II1100.00%1.003.000.333

From:

To: