Mowse's Salmon Stats
Tweet Permalink
Eeltail Alley
Mar 13, 2026, 7:00:00 PM - Mar 15, 2026, 7:00:00 PM
King Salmonids
| King Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | Scales | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Avg. | ||
Triumvirate
|
2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 | 42 | 24.0 |
Boss Salmonids
| Boss Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | Mowse | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | Defeated | Contribution | Defeat % | ||
Drizzler
|
58 | 38 | 65.5% | 12 | 31.6% | 20.7% |
Slammin' Lid
|
55 | 44 | 80.0% | 13 | 29.5% | 23.6% |
Steel Eel
|
55 | 55 | 100.0% | 10 | 18.2% | 18.2% |
Stinger
|
54 | 47 | 87.0% | 9 | 19.1% | 16.7% |
Steelhead
|
52 | 45 | 86.5% | 8 | 17.8% | 15.4% |
Flipper-Flopper
|
49 | 48 | 98.0% | 18 | 37.5% | 36.7% |
Scrapper
|
46 | 41 | 89.1% | 15 | 36.6% | 32.6% |
Maws
|
44 | 43 | 97.7% | 19 | 44.2% | 43.2% |
Fish Stick
|
40 | 32 | 80.0% | 13 | 40.6% | 32.5% |
Flyfish
|
36 | 23 | 63.9% | 2 | 8.7% | 5.6% |
Goldie
|
28 | 26 | 92.9% | 12 | 46.2% | 42.9% |
Griller
|
28 | 23 | 82.1% | 6 | 26.1% | 21.4% |
Big Shot
|
23 | 17 | 73.9% | 2 | 11.8% | 8.7% |
Specials
| Special | Jobs | Clear % | Avg. Waves | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boss |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Booyah Bomb
|
3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 129.00 | 4,096 | 1.67 | 2.67 | 16.00 |
Wave Breaker
|
2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 97.50 | 5,266 | 4.50 | 3.00 | 19.50 |
Killer Wail 5.1
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 112.00 | 3,412 | 1.00 | 5.00 | 15.00 |
Crab Tank
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 90.00 | 5,475 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 14.00 |
Triple Inkstrike
|
1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 29.00 | 766 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
Triple Splashdown
|
2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 90.00 | 3,138 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 11.00 |
Water Level and Events
| Known Occurrence |
Low Tide
|
Mid Tide
|
High Tide
|
|||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
|
| (Total) | 4 | 14.29% | 100.0% | 28.8 | 17 | 60.71% | 94.1% | 36.4 | 7 | 25.00% | 100.0% | 37.0 |
| (Normal) | 3 | 10.71% | 100.0% | 29.0 | 14 | 50.00% | 100.0% | 37.9 | 5 | 17.86% | 100.0% | 33.8 |
| The Griller | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | 28.0 | 2 | 7.14% | 50.0% | 32.5 | ||||
| Fog | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | 23.0 | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | 49.0 | ||||
| Rush | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | 41.0 | ||||||||
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of occurrence rates. For a more accurate occurrence rate, see Water Level and Events.
Supplied Weapons
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Supplied Weapons
| Weapon | Total | Normal Waves | XTRAWAVE | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Loan % | Waves | Loan % | Clear % | Waves | Loan % | Defeat % | |
| (Total) | 30 | - | 28 | - | 96.4% | 2 | - | 0.0% |
Grizzco Splatana |
3 | 10.00% | 2 | 7.14% | 100.0% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0% |
L-3 Nozzlenose |
2 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.14% | 100.0% | |||
Dualie Squelchers |
2 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.14% | 100.0% | |||
Grizzco Blaster |
2 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.14% | 100.0% | |||
Grizzco Slosher |
2 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.14% | 100.0% | |||
Snipewriter 5H |
2 | 6.67% | 2 | 7.14% | 100.0% | |||
Grizzco Stringer |
2 | 6.67% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.0% |
Splash-o-matic |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Aerospray MG |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Splattershot Pro |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Jet Squelcher |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Luna Blaster |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Range Blaster |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Rapid Blaster Pro |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Splat Roller |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
E-liter 4K |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.0% | |||
Tri-Slosher |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Bloblobber |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Mini Splatling |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Nautilus 47 |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Grizzco Brella |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Heavy Edit Splatling |
1 | 3.33% | 1 | 3.57% | 100.0% | |||
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of weapon loan rates. For a more accurate weapon loan rate, see Random Loan Rate.
People You Played With
| Name | Jobs | Clear % | Waves | Hazard Level |
Team Total
|
Personal
|
![]() |
![]() |
Boss | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cleared | Played | Max. | Avg. | Max. | Avg. | |||||||
| Blu3-R1ng | 3 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 189% | 189% | 112 | 103.3 | 31 | 26.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 8.7 |
| meetboy13 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 229% | 229% | 142 | 137.5 | 27 | 26.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 14.5 |
| trent | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 229% | 229% | 142 | 137.5 | 34 | 32.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 21.5 |
| Σ Palette | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 229% | 229% | 142 | 137.5 | 36 | 35.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 16.5 |
| DipFlip12 | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 177% | 177% | 90 | 85.0 | 34 | 28.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 12.0 |
| ☆floyd☆ | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 176% | 176% | 112 | 105.0 | 25 | 24.5 | 3.5 | 6.5 | 8.5 |
| ruggiε | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 176% | 176% | 112 | 105.0 | 19 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 12.5 |
| platinum★ | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 172% | 172% | 97 | 88.5 | 30 | 27.0 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 8.5 |
| RabbitRump | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 172% | 172% | 97 | 88.5 | 17 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 |
| リック | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 189% | 189% | 112 | 112.0 | 23 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 17.0 |
| たこやきをたべますか | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 189% | 189% | 112 | 112.0 | 24 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 |
| Diane2 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 178% | 178% | 100 | 100.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 |
| *☆Pixεl☆* | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 178% | 178% | 100 | 100.0 | 20 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 |
| Alex_AV | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 177% | 177% | 90 | 90.0 | 14 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Megatronus | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 177% | 177% | 90 | 90.0 | 20 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 19.0 |
| kinako | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 176% | 176% | 112 | 112.0 | 24 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 |
| Domohead | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 172% | 172% | 97 | 97.0 | 27 | 27.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 |
| Älmoņ | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 185% | 29 | 29.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | |
| ★Minions★ | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 185% | 29 | 29.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
| Sylveon | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 185% | 29 | 29.0 | 10 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | |
Mowse
Jobs
Clear %
57.3%
Waves
2.22
King
495
Defeat %
49.1%
Hazard Level

Rescues
2.61
Rescued
2.38
Peak
Golden
31.2
Eggs
742
Boss
10.60
Activity
Big Run
0.0% (0 / 2)
142
5,546
Low Tide
Mid Tide
High Tide
0
6
42
Rescues
Rescued
Drizzler
Slammin' Lid
Steel Eel
Stinger
Steelhead
Flipper-Flopper
Scrapper
Maws
Fish Stick
Flyfish
Goldie
Griller
Big Shot
Booyah Bomb
Wave Breaker
Killer Wail 5.1
Crab Tank
Triple Inkstrike
Triple Splashdown