Gooky's Salmon Stats
Tweet Permalink
Jammin' Salmon Junction
Apr 1, 2026, 7:00:00 PM - Apr 3, 2026, 11:00:00 AM
King Salmonids
| King Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | Scales | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Avg. | ||
Megalodontia
|
1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0 |
Boss Salmonids
| Boss Salmonid | Appearances | Defeated | Gooky | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defeated | Defeat % | Defeated | Contribution | Defeat % | ||
Maws
|
35 | 33 | 94.3% | 4 | 12.1% | 11.4% |
Drizzler
|
34 | 30 | 88.2% | 4 | 13.3% | 11.8% |
Flyfish
|
34 | 26 | 76.5% | 6 | 23.1% | 17.6% |
Slammin' Lid
|
34 | 23 | 67.6% | 14 | 60.9% | 41.2% |
Steel Eel
|
29 | 29 | 100.0% | 7 | 24.1% | 24.1% |
Flipper-Flopper
|
27 | 25 | 92.6% | 6 | 24.0% | 22.2% |
Scrapper
|
26 | 26 | 100.0% | 8 | 30.8% | 30.8% |
Stinger
|
26 | 25 | 96.2% | 7 | 28.0% | 26.9% |
Fish Stick
|
21 | 17 | 81.0% | 6 | 35.3% | 28.6% |
Steelhead
|
21 | 21 | 100.0% | 12 | 57.1% | 57.1% |
Goldie
|
21 | 16 | 76.2% | 5 | 31.2% | 23.8% |
Mudmouth
|
8 | 7 | 87.5% | 1 | 14.3% | 12.5% |
Big Shot
|
2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Specials
| Special | Jobs | Clear % | Avg. Waves | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Boss |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Booyah Bomb
|
1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 97.00 | 4,743 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 22.00 |
Killer Wail 5.1
|
1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 96.00 | 3,004 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 12.00 |
Inkjet
|
1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 7.00 | 774 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 |
Crab Tank
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 111.00 | 5,160 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 18.00 |
Reefslider
|
1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 37.00 | 2,922 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 8.00 |
Triple Inkstrike
|
1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 101.00 | 3,522 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 20.00 |
Water Level and Events
| Known Occurrence |
Low Tide
|
Mid Tide
|
High Tide
|
|||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
Waves | Occur % | Clear % | ![]() |
|
| (Total) | 3 | 20.00% | 100.0% | 31.3 | 9 | 60.00% | 55.6% | 26.8 | 3 | 20.00% | 100.0% | 38.0 |
| (Normal) | 1 | 6.67% | 100.0% | 30.0 | 6 | 40.00% | 66.7% | 30.8 | 3 | 20.00% | 100.0% | 38.0 |
| Cohock Charge | 1 | 6.67% | 100.0% | 32.0 | ||||||||
| The Mothership | 1 | 6.67% | 100.0% | 32.0 | ||||||||
| Mudmouth Eruptions | 1 | 6.67% | 100.0% | 42.0 | ||||||||
| Rush | 2 | 13.33% | 0.0% | 7.0 | ||||||||
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of occurrence rates. For a more accurate occurrence rate, see Water Level and Events.
Supplied Weapons
| Weapon | Total | Normal Waves | XTRAWAVE | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waves | Loan % | Waves | Loan % | Clear % | Waves | Loan % | Defeat % | |
| (Total) | 16 | - | 15 | - | 40.0% | 1 | - | 100.0% |
Jet Squelcher |
4 | 25.00% | 4 | 26.67% | 25.0% | |||
Splattershot Nova |
4 | 25.00% | 4 | 26.67% | 50.0% | |||
Mint Decavitator |
4 | 25.00% | 4 | 26.67% | 50.0% | |||
Glooga Dualies |
4 | 25.00% | 3 | 20.00% | 33.3% | 1 | 100.00% | 100.0% |
Note that this data is too small data size to speak of weapon loan rates.
People You Played With
| Name | Jobs | Clear % | Waves | Hazard Level |
Team Total
|
Personal
|
![]() |
![]() |
Boss | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cleared | Played | Max. | Avg. | Max. | Avg. | |||||||
| fallenstar | 2 | 0.0% | 1.50 | 240% | 97 | 67.0 | 13 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | |
| EVONNE | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 226% | 96 | 48.0 | 29 | 14.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | |
| Lemonut | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 226% | 96 | 48.0 | 22 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | |
| よくぞこのわし | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| あおいろのいちご | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| FryPan-Jan | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| wt7u4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| てね | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 244% | 244% | 111 | 111.0 | 26 | 26.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 22.0 |
| チッカー | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 244% | 244% | 111 | 111.0 | 43 | 43.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 14.0 |
| テトラポッド | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 244% | 244% | 111 | 111.0 | 24 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 27.0 |
| しゃけ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 230% | 230% | 101 | 101.0 | 34 | 34.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 13.0 |
| おとうふ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 230% | 230% | 101 | 101.0 | 36 | 36.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 16.0 |
| QYQ | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 230% | 230% | 101 | 101.0 | 12 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 |
| う | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 240% | 97 | 97.0 | 39 | 39.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | |
| ハナビみぃひん? | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 240% | 97 | 97.0 | 32 | 32.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 | |
| カンコドリ | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 226% | 96 | 96.0 | 36 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | |
| あざみ | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 235% | 37 | 37.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| もっぴ | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 235% | 37 | 37.0 | 13 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | |
| *ねう* | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 223% | 7 | 7.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |
| のり | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 223% | 7 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |
| Varelt | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 223% | 7 | 7.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | |
Gooky
Jobs
Clear %
54.1%
Waves
2.16
King
1,696
Defeat %
51.5%
Hazard Level

Rescues
2.00
Rescued
2.62
Peak
Golden
21.7
Eggs
811
Boss
12.04
Activity
Normal Job

100.0% (1 / 1)
111
5,160
Low Tide
Mid Tide
High Tide
0
0
10
Rescues
Rescued
Maws
Drizzler
Flyfish
Slammin' Lid
Steel Eel
Flipper-Flopper
Scrapper
Stinger
Fish Stick
Steelhead
Goldie
Mudmouth
Big Shot
Booyah Bomb
Killer Wail 5.1
Inkjet
Crab Tank
Reefslider
Triple Inkstrike