Toggle navigation
stat.ink
via IPv4
Guest
Login
┗
Log in with Twitter
Register
Color Scheme
Use full width of the screen
Language
Time Zone
Links
Splatoon 3 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon 2 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Official Twitter
Japan
North America
North America (Nintendo)
North America (Nintendo VS)
Europe (Nintendo)
Splatoon Base Official Website
Japanese
English
Nintendo Switch Online app
Android
iOS (iPhone/iPad)
s3s
s3si.ts
Apps for Splatoon 2
splatnet2statink
SquidTracks
IkaRec 2
Apps for Splatoon 1
IkaLog
日本語
English
IkaLog Download Page (
Windows)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / 日本語)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / English)
Ika-Nakama
fest.ink
Blog
Source Code
GeekyMax
's Battle Report
Tweet
Permalink
Prev. Month
Next Month
Lobby
Mode
Team ID
Stage
Weapon
Battles
Win %
k
d
k+a
sp
KR
Monday, November 16, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
4.0
6.0
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
5.0
3.0
8.0
2.0
1.67
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
3
0.0%
7.3
7.7
9.3
2.0
0.96
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
11.5
9.5
14.5
2.0
1.21
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
9.4
7.4
14.2
2.6
1.27
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
9.0
5.0
10.0
2.0
1.80
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
7.0
6.0
7.0
0.0
1.17
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
9.4
7.0
12.2
2.4
1.34
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
9.7
7.3
12.0
2.0
1.32
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
7.6
8.0
9.9
2.0
0.95
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
6
83.3%
8.8
6.0
11.0
2.2
1.47
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
7.0
10.0
8.0
1.0
0.70
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Custom Blaster
3
33.3%
4.7
2.7
4.7
1.3
1.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
5.0
1.0
5.0
2.0
5.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Custom Blaster
2
0.0%
3.0
5.5
3.5
1.0
0.55
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Custom Blaster
2
100.0%
7.0
3.5
8.5
1.5
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
0.0
3.0
0.0
1.0
0.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Custom Blaster
5
60.0%
3.4
2.8
4.6
1.4
1.21
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Custom Blaster
4
0.0%
5.5
4.5
6.2
1.2
1.22
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
5.3
7.0
8.0
1.7
0.76
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
14.5
6.0
17.5
2.5
2.42
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
7.4
7.0
9.6
3.0
1.06
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
10.0
9.5
15.5
2.0
1.05
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
13.5
11.5
17.5
2.0
1.17
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
6
100.0%
13.0
10.2
15.7
2.3
1.28
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
9.0
10.0
12.5
2.0
0.90
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
8
50.0%
6.0
6.6
8.1
1.4
0.91
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
6.0
5.8
7.2
1.2
1.04
Thursday, November 12, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
3.8
3.0
4.8
1.8
1.25
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
2.0
3.0
2.0
1.0
0.67
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
4.8
5.8
6.4
1.4
0.83
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
3
0.0%
5.3
6.7
6.3
2.0
0.80
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
9.8
6.8
13.8
3.6
1.44
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
10.7
8.7
14.7
2.7
1.23
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Custom Blaster
6
16.7%
2.7
4.2
3.3
1.0
0.64
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
9.3
2.0
10.0
2.3
4.67
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
7.2
2.8
9.8
1.5
2.64
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
5
80.0%
8.0
2.0
10.8
2.4
4.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Custom Blaster
4
75.0%
5.5
3.5
6.8
0.8
1.57
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
5
80.0%
6.4
2.8
8.0
2.4
2.29
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Custom Blaster
10
50.0%
4.4
2.9
5.5
1.1
1.52
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Custom Blaster
6
66.7%
4.5
3.7
5.7
1.3
1.23
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Custom Blaster
7
57.1%
6.1
3.4
6.7
0.7
1.79
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Custom Blaster
9
11.1%
4.8
3.8
5.4
1.1
1.26
Monday, November 9, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Custom Blaster
10
20.0%
3.9
3.3
4.7
1.6
1.18
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Custom Blaster
5
60.0%
5.4
3.2
6.6
1.4
1.69
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Custom Blaster
11
36.4%
5.8
3.6
6.2
1.0
1.60
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Custom Blaster
4
50.0%
4.2
4.0
5.0
0.8
1.06
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Carbon Roller Deco
3
66.7%
2.3
2.7
3.0
1.3
0.88
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Carbon Roller Deco
2
0.0%
2.0
6.0
3.5
0.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
0.0%
2.0
5.0
4.5
1.5
0.40
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Carbon Roller Deco
1
100.0%
4.0
2.0
5.0
1.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
3.0
4.0
4.0
1.0
0.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
1.0
4.0
2.0
2.0
0.25
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
5.0
4.0
2.0
0.80
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Carbon Roller Deco
2
0.0%
0.5
5.0
2.5
0.5
0.10
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Carbon Roller Deco
2
100.0%
5.0
2.0
5.0
1.5
2.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
4.0
1.0
6.0
2.0
4.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Carbon Roller Deco
2
50.0%
5.5
2.5
5.5
2.0
2.20
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
14.0
8.0
19.0
5.0
1.75
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
4
25.0%
4.8
5.8
7.0
1.5
0.83
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
13.0
9.0
13.0
3.0
1.44
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
8
62.5%
8.4
5.9
11.5
1.8
1.43
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
8
50.0%
8.1
7.4
10.6
2.9
1.10
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
11.0
6.0
16.0
3.0
1.83
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
12.0
10.5
15.0
3.0
1.14
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
6.5
3.5
7.5
1.5
1.86
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
1.0
3.0
2.0
2.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Kensa Sloshing Machine
3
33.3%
2.0
3.3
2.7
1.7
0.60
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
1.0
5.0
1.0
1.0
0.20
Thursday, November 5, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Enperry Splat Dualies
1
100.0%
3.0
3.0
4.0
1.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
2.5
2.5
3.0
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Custom Dualie Squelchers
2
0.0%
1.5
5.5
2.5
0.5
0.27
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
100.0%
3.0
5.0
5.0
1.0
0.60
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
4.4
4.2
5.8
1.6
1.05
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
4.0
3.5
4.5
1.0
1.14
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
8.0
2.0
9.0
3.0
4.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Custom Dualie Squelchers
1
0.0%
2.0
6.0
2.0
1.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
2.5
3.5
5.5
1.0
0.71
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
3.5
4.5
4.0
1.0
0.78
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
4.5
3.0
5.0
1.5
1.50
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
13.0
9.7
16.7
2.0
1.34
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
13.3
9.0
16.7
2.7
1.48
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
7.5
4.5
8.5
1.2
1.67
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
4
25.0%
11.0
8.5
15.0
3.0
1.29
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
17.0
6.0
21.5
3.0
2.83
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
6
66.7%
8.5
9.2
11.2
2.7
0.93
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Kensa Sloshing Machine
4
25.0%
2.5
3.5
4.5
1.2
0.71
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
6.0
4.0
7.0
2.0
1.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Kensa Sloshing Machine
3
0.0%
4.0
5.0
4.3
0.7
0.80
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Kensa Sloshing Machine
4
100.0%
4.0
4.2
6.0
1.0
0.94
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
7.3
4.3
9.0
2.3
1.69
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
4.0
3.0
4.5
1.0
1.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
4.0
3.0
4.5
2.0
1.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
4.3
3.0
6.0
2.0
1.44
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
0.0
8.0
0.0
0.0
0.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
7.4
6.4
9.8
1.4
1.16
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
7.0
6.7
9.3
2.0
1.05
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Splat Dualies
3
66.7%
2.7
2.3
3.0
2.3
1.14
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
3.0
5.0
3.0
2.5
0.60
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
100.0%
2.0
0.0
3.0
2.0
99.99
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Splat Dualies
3
33.3%
4.0
4.7
5.3
1.7
0.86
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Kensa Sloshing Machine
2
50.0%
3.0
3.5
4.5
2.0
0.86
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Splat Dualies
4
0.0%
2.5
5.0
3.5
2.0
0.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
3.0
3.0
3.0
2.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
6.0
4.0
7.0
1.7
1.50
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
10
60.0%
6.0
3.8
7.1
1.1
1.58
Monday, November 2, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Splattershot
1
0.0%
3.0
6.0
3.0
2.0
0.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
4.0
3.5
7.0
1.0
1.14
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
3.7
3.3
5.0
1.7
1.10
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
2.0
3.0
6.0
1.0
0.67
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
6.0
5.0
6.0
1.0
1.20
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Neo Splash-o-matic
1
0.0%
2.0
2.0
4.0
3.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Splat Dualies
2
0.0%
1.5
4.0
1.5
2.5
0.38
Regular Battle
Turf War
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
5.8
3.0
6.2
2.0
1.93
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Neo Splash-o-matic
2
0.0%
1.0
2.0
2.5
2.5
0.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
8
25.0%
5.8
3.5
6.0
2.4
1.64
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
9
55.6%
5.0
3.7
6.8
1.8
1.36
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
6
83.3%
4.0
3.5
6.5
1.7
1.14
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
7
71.4%
4.7
4.0
6.7
1.7
1.18
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
6.2
3.5
7.5
2.0
1.79
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
4.0
6.0
2.0
1.00
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
2.4
4.4
3.2
1.0
0.55
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
3.8
5.2
4.8
0.5
0.71
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
6.8
4.0
9.0
2.5
1.69
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Railway Chillin'
Splat Dualies
1
100.0%
2.0
3.0
2.0
2.0
0.67
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Railway Chillin'
Tri-Slosher
21
66.7%
5.6
3.8
7.0
1.1
1.49
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
3.6
4.4
4.6
1.7
0.81
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
4.7
5.0
5.3
2.0
0.93
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
5.5
3.0
8.5
2.0
1.83
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
4.7
3.4
6.9
2.0
1.38
Color Scheme
Default Color
Color-Blind Support
Themes from
Bootswatch
Cosmo Theme
Cyborg Theme
Darkly Theme
Flatly Theme
Paper Theme
Slate Theme
Choose your language
Deutsch
/
German
English (EU/OC)
English (NA)
Español (EU)
/
Spanish (EU)
Español (LA)
/
Spanish (LA)
Français (EU)
/
French (EU)
Français (NA)
/
French (NA)
Italiano
/
Italian
Nederlands
/
Dutch
Русский
/
Russian
日本語
/
Japanese
日本語(和暦)
/
Japanese (Japanese Era)
简体中文
/
Chinese (Simplified)
繁體中文
/
Chinese (Traditional)
한국어
/
Korean
Enable machine-translation
: Partically supported
: Proper-noun only
: Almost machine-translated
About Translation
How to update
Time Zone
North America
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
East Asia
Japan
+09:00 (JST)
South Korea (ROK)
+09:00 (KST)
North Korea (DPRK)
+09:00 (KST)
China (PRC)
+08:00 (CST)
Xinjiang
+06:00
Taiwan
+08:00 (CST)
Mongolia
+08:00
Mongolia (West)
+07:00
Southeast Asia
Brunei
+08:00
Cambodia
+07:00
East Timor
+09:00
Indonesia (East)
+09:00 (WIT)
Indonesia (Central; Bali)
+08:00 (WITA)
Indonesia (West; Jakarta)
+07:00 (WIB)
Laos
+07:00
Malaysia
+08:00
Myanmar
+06:30
Philippines
+08:00 (PST)
Singapore
+08:00
Thailand
+07:00
Vietnam
+07:00
South Asia
Afghanistan
+04:30
Bangladesh
+06:00
Bhutan
+06:00
India
+05:30 (IST)
Maldives
+05:00
Nepal
+05:45
Pakistan
+05:00 (PKT)
Sri Lanka
+05:30
Central Asia
Kazakhstan (East)
+05:00
Kazakhstan (West)
+05:00
Kyrgyzstan
+06:00
Tajikistan
+05:00
Turkmenistan
+05:00
Uzbekistan
+05:00
Western Asia
Armenia
+04:00
Azerbaijan
+04:00
Bahrain
+03:00
Cyprus
+02:00 (EET)
Georgia
+04:00
Iran
+03:30
Iraq
+03:00
Israel
+02:00 (IST)
Jordan
+03:00
Kuwait
+03:00
Lebanon
+02:00 (EET)
Oman
+04:00
Palestine
+02:00 (EET)
Qatar
+03:00
Saudi Arabia
+03:00
Syria
+03:00
Turkey
+03:00
United Arab Emirates
+04:00
Yemen
+03:00
Australia
Lord Howe Island
+11:00
Australia (East)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (East, DST)
+11:00 (AEDT)
Australia (Central)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (Central, DST)
+10:30 (ACDT)
Australia (West)
+08:00 (AWST)
Melanesia
Fiji
+12:00
Papua New Guinea
+10:00
Papua New Guinea (Bougainville)
+11:00
Solomon Islands
+11:00
Vanuatu
+11:00
New Caledonia
+11:00
Polynesia
Cook Islands
-10:00
Kiribati (Kiritimati)
+14:00
Kiribati (Enderbury)
+13:00
Kiribati (Tarawa)
+12:00
New Zealand
+13:00 (NZDT)
New Zealand (Chatham)
+13:45
Niue
-11:00
Samoa
+13:00
Tonga
+13:00
Tuvalu
+12:00
American Samoa
-11:00 (SST)
French Polynesia (Gambier Islands)
-09:00
French Polynesia (Marquesas Islands)
-09:30
French Polynesia (Tahiti)
-10:00
Hawaii
-10:00 (HST)
Pitcairn Islands
-08:00
Tokelau
+13:00
Wake Island
+12:00
Midway Island
-11:00 (SST)
Wallis and Futuna
+12:00
Micronesia
F. S. Micronesia (Kosrae)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Pohnpei)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Chuuk)
+10:00
Marshall Islands
+12:00
Nauru
+12:00
Palau
+09:00
Guam
+10:00 (ChST)
Northern Mariana Islands
+10:00 (ChST)
Russia
Russia (Kaliningrad)
+02:00 (EET)
Russia (Moscow)
+03:00 (MSK)
Russia (Samara)
+04:00
Russia (Yekaterinburg)
+05:00
Russia (Omsk)
+06:00
Russia (Krasnoyarsk)
+07:00
Russia (Irkutsk)
+08:00
Russia (Yakutsk)
+09:00
Russia (Vladivostok)
+10:00
Russia (Magadan)
+11:00
Russia (Kamchatka)
+12:00
Europe
Europe (East)
+02:00 (EET)
Europe (Central)
+01:00 (CET)
Europe (West)
+00:00 (GMT)
Iceland
+00:00 (GMT)
North America
North America (Newfoundland)
-02:30 (NDT)
North America (AT)
-03:00 (ADT)
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
North America (CT)
-05:00 (CDT)
North America (Saskatchewan)
-06:00 (CST)
North America (MT)
-06:00 (MDT)
North America (Arizona)
-07:00 (MST)
North America (PT)
-07:00 (PDT)
North America (Alaska)
-08:00 (AKDT)
North America (Adak)
-09:00 (HDT)
Mexico (East)
-05:00 (EST)
Mexico (Central)
-06:00 (CST)
Mexico (Pacific)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Sonora)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Northwest)
-07:00 (PDT)
Central America
Belize
-06:00 (CST)
Costa Rica
-06:00 (CST)
El Salvador
-06:00 (CST)
Guatemala
-06:00 (CST)
Honduras
-06:00 (CST)
Nicaragua
-06:00 (CST)
Panama
-05:00 (EST)
South America
Argentina
-03:00
Bolivia
-04:00
Brazil (Fernando de Noronha)
-02:00
Brazil (Brasília)
-03:00
Brazil (Northeastern)
-03:00
Brazil (Mato Grosso)
-04:00
Brazil (Eastern Amazonas)
-04:00
Brazil (Western Amazonas)
-05:00
Chile
-03:00
Chile (Magallanes)
-03:00
Chile (Easter Island)
-05:00
Colombia
-05:00
Ecuador
-05:00
Guyana
-04:00
Paraguay
-04:00
Peru
-05:00
Suriname
-03:00
Uruguay
-03:00
Venezuela
-04:00
North Africa
Algeria
+01:00 (CET)
Egypt
+02:00 (EET)
Libya
+02:00 (EET)
Morocco
+00:00
Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tunisia
+01:00 (CET)
Western Sahara
+00:00
West Africa
Benin
+01:00 (WAT)
Burkina Faso
+00:00 (GMT)
Cape Verde
-01:00
Côte d'Ivoire
+00:00 (GMT)
Gambia
+00:00 (GMT)
Ghana
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea-Bissau
+00:00 (GMT)
Liberia
+00:00 (GMT)
Mali
+00:00 (GMT)
Mauritania
+00:00 (GMT)
Niger
+01:00 (WAT)
Nigeria
+01:00 (WAT)
Senegal
+00:00 (GMT)
Sierra Leone
+00:00 (GMT)
Togo
+00:00 (GMT)
Central Africa
Angola
+01:00 (WAT)
Cameroon
+01:00 (WAT)
Central African Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Chad
+01:00 (WAT)
DR Congo (East)
+02:00 (CAT)
DR Congo (West)
+01:00 (WAT)
Congo Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Equatorial Guinea
+01:00 (WAT)
Gabon
+01:00 (WAT)
São Tomé and Príncipe
+00:00 (GMT)
East Africa
Burundi
+02:00 (CAT)
Comoros
+03:00 (EAT)
Djibouti
+03:00 (EAT)
Eritrea
+03:00 (EAT)
Ethiopia
+03:00 (EAT)
Kenya
+03:00 (EAT)
Madagascar
+03:00 (EAT)
Malawi
+02:00 (CAT)
Mauritius
+04:00
Mozambique
+02:00 (CAT)
Rwanda
+02:00 (CAT)
Seychelles
+04:00
Somalia
+03:00 (EAT)
South Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tanzania
+03:00 (EAT)
Uganda
+03:00 (EAT)
Zambia
+02:00 (CAT)
Zimbabwe
+02:00 (CAT)
Southern Africa
Eswatini
+02:00 (SAST)
Lesotho
+02:00 (SAST)
Namibia
+02:00 (CAT)
Botswana
+02:00 (CAT)
South Africa
+02:00 (SAST)
Others
UTC
+00:00 (UTC)
UTC+14
+14:00
UTC+13
+13:00
UTC+12
+12:00
UTC+11
+11:00
UTC+10
+10:00
UTC+9
+09:00
UTC+8
+08:00
UTC+7
+07:00
UTC+6
+06:00
UTC+5
+05:00
UTC+4
+04:00
UTC+3
+03:00
UTC+2
+02:00
UTC+1
+01:00
UTC-1
-01:00
UTC-2
-02:00
UTC-3
-03:00
UTC-4
-04:00
UTC-5
-05:00
UTC-6
-06:00
UTC-7
-07:00
UTC-8
-08:00
UTC-9
-09:00
UTC-10
-10:00
UTC-11
-11:00
UTC-12
-12:00