Toggle navigation
stat.ink
via IPv4
Guest
Login
┗
Log in with Twitter
Register
Color Scheme
Use full width of the screen
Language
Time Zone
Links
Splatoon 3 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon 2 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Official Twitter
Japan
North America
North America (Nintendo)
North America (Nintendo VS)
Europe (Nintendo)
Splatoon Base Official Website
Japanese
English
Nintendo Switch Online app
Android
iOS (iPhone/iPad)
s3s
s3si.ts
Apps for Splatoon 2
splatnet2statink
SquidTracks
IkaRec 2
Apps for Splatoon 1
IkaLog
日本語
English
IkaLog Download Page (
Windows)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / 日本語)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / English)
Ika-Nakama
fest.ink
Blog
Source Code
GeekyMax
's Battle Report
Tweet
Permalink
Prev. Month
Next Month
Lobby
Mode
Team ID
Stage
Weapon
Battles
Win %
k
d
k+a
sp
KR
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
7.0
2.0
10.0
1.0
3.50
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
5.0
4.0
2.0
0.80
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
6.0
4.0
1.0
0.67
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
0.0
6.0
2.0
99.99
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
5.2
4.2
7.5
1.2
1.24
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
2.5
6.5
3.5
0.0
0.38
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
8.0
4.0
0.0
0.50
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Railway Chillin'
Tri-Slosher
13
38.5%
4.6
4.3
5.8
1.2
1.07
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
15.0
3.0
15.0
2.0
5.00
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
4.0
6.0
4.9
0.7
0.67
Friday, October 30, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
8.0
4.0
9.0
3.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
3.0
6.0
2.0
1.33
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
6.0
2.0
6.0
2.0
3.00
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
11.4
8.4
13.4
2.4
1.36
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
11.7
5.0
14.3
2.0
2.33
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
6.3
3.7
6.7
1.7
1.73
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Railway Chillin'
Splat Dualies
1
100.0%
1.0
3.0
1.0
1.0
0.33
Splatfest (Normal)
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
2.0
3.0
5.0
2.0
0.67
Thursday, October 29, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
6.7
3.3
7.7
1.7
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
3.0
6.0
3.5
0.0
0.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
4.5
4.2
5.2
0.8
1.06
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
2.5
3.0
3.5
1.0
0.83
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
4.7
4.5
6.7
2.0
1.04
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
7.5
7.3
9.7
2.2
1.02
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
8.5
7.5
9.5
2.0
1.13
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
13.0
11.0
14.0
2.0
1.18
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
3.0
4.5
3.5
1.0
0.67
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
4.7
3.3
8.7
2.3
1.40
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
7.0
2.0
9.0
2.0
3.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
2.0
6.0
1.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
4.7
4.0
6.7
1.7
1.17
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
7.0
6.0
7.0
3.0
1.17
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
8
87.5%
8.5
4.8
11.6
2.5
1.79
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
7.7
8.0
10.7
2.3
0.96
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
6.3
5.3
8.3
1.7
1.19
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
10
50.0%
13.3
7.5
16.6
2.4
1.77
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
7
71.4%
9.7
6.9
12.6
1.7
1.42
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
6.0
3.5
8.5
2.5
1.71
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
8
75.0%
12.4
7.4
16.5
2.8
1.68
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
7
28.6%
3.6
3.7
4.6
1.9
0.96
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
5.0
4.0
5.5
1.5
1.25
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
5.8
4.5
7.3
1.7
1.30
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
6.0
5.0
2.0
0.67
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
10.5
9.0
12.5
3.5
1.17
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
9.0
7.2
12.0
1.3
1.26
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
7.0
4.5
10.0
3.0
1.56
Monday, October 26, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Splat Roller
1
0.0%
3.0
5.0
3.0
1.0
0.60
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
5.5
4.0
6.8
1.8
1.38
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
5.0
6.0
6.0
1.0
0.83
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
7.0
2.0
7.0
2.0
3.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
5.7
2.7
6.7
2.3
2.12
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
3.5
3.5
3.8
1.5
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
8
62.5%
8.0
6.0
10.0
2.6
1.33
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
5.6
6.2
6.4
1.6
0.90
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
13.5
11.5
16.0
1.5
1.17
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
6.0
4.0
8.5
1.5
1.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
4.0
2.0
5.5
2.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
7.0
4.7
7.0
2.3
1.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
3.7
4.3
5.0
1.3
0.85
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
6
33.3%
6.5
6.3
9.8
2.7
1.03
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
4.5
5.2
6.2
1.3
0.87
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
9.6
8.4
12.0
2.8
1.14
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
6
33.3%
9.0
7.5
11.7
1.8
1.20
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
13.0
7.8
16.5
2.8
1.68
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
3.0
6.0
1.0
1.33
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
3
0.0%
4.7
10.0
7.3
1.7
0.47
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
4.0
2.8
7.5
2.5
1.45
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
13
76.9%
7.8
6.2
9.8
2.5
1.26
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
5.3
7.7
7.3
2.0
0.70
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
6.3
5.7
9.3
2.0
1.12
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
10.0
6.0
13.0
2.3
1.67
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
7
100.0%
11.4
7.0
14.3
3.7
1.63
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
6
33.3%
5.5
7.2
7.8
2.3
0.77
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
9
44.4%
12.1
8.0
15.4
2.8
1.51
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
11
27.3%
5.7
7.5
8.1
2.2
0.76
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
7
85.7%
9.9
5.3
11.4
2.4
1.86
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
10.1
8.1
13.3
2.0
1.25
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
6
33.3%
9.0
6.2
12.2
2.5
1.46
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
5
100.0%
7.4
4.6
11.4
2.2
1.61
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
7.7
10.0
9.0
2.7
0.77
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
8
37.5%
10.0
7.2
13.1
3.0
1.38
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
1.0
6.0
1.0
1.0
0.17
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
8
75.0%
9.9
6.9
13.5
3.4
1.44
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
10.2
6.8
12.8
3.2
1.52
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
7.0
9.0
9.0
4.0
0.78
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
9.8
7.5
12.5
2.5
1.30
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
13.0
6.7
15.3
2.7
1.95
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
13.0
6.0
14.5
2.0
2.17
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
2.0
4.0
2.0
2.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
8.3
8.3
10.7
1.3
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
5.8
5.2
7.0
0.8
1.10
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
9.0
6.0
12.5
2.5
1.50
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
6.5
3.5
7.0
1.5
1.86
Monday, October 19, 2020
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
12.4
6.2
15.0
3.2
2.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
7
42.9%
7.3
7.0
9.4
2.4
1.04
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
5
100.0%
16.2
8.0
20.2
2.6
2.02
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
4
25.0%
9.0
6.8
11.8
1.2
1.33
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
5.7
2.3
8.0
1.7
2.43
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
13.0
8.7
16.0
3.3
1.50
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
6.4
4.4
8.4
1.7
1.45
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
9.2
8.0
11.5
2.2
1.16
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
9.0
9.0
10.0
2.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
8
62.5%
8.5
6.2
10.9
2.4
1.36
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
16.0
8.3
20.7
3.3
1.92
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
5
80.0%
9.4
6.6
13.8
3.6
1.42
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
9
77.8%
9.1
5.4
13.0
2.1
1.67
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
7
71.4%
12.9
8.7
16.9
1.4
1.48
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
13
53.8%
10.5
8.0
13.0
1.9
1.31
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
8
50.0%
10.0
5.9
11.9
1.5
1.70
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
6
66.7%
11.7
8.2
13.0
1.7
1.43
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
10
40.0%
14.0
8.7
16.8
2.2
1.61
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
7.0
8.0
8.5
0.0
0.88
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
16.5
7.8
18.0
1.0
2.13
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
10.0
9.0
11.0
1.0
1.11
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
15.3
6.3
16.7
1.7
2.42
Friday, October 16, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
4.0
5.0
1.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
5.5
11.5
8.0
1.0
0.48
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
6.0
7.5
8.5
2.0
0.80
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
8.7
5.3
10.3
1.7
1.62
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
6.8
6.5
8.3
0.5
1.05
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
7
71.4%
7.1
7.4
9.1
0.7
0.96
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
6
66.7%
15.8
7.2
18.3
2.3
2.21
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
14.8
6.8
18.8
2.5
2.19
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
3.5
3.8
5.5
1.8
0.93
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
8.0
3.8
10.3
2.2
2.09
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
6
83.3%
11.7
5.2
15.3
2.3
2.26
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
12.3
9.7
15.7
1.3
1.28
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
13.0
7.5
15.5
1.5
1.73
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
6.0
4.0
11.0
1.0
1.50
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
4
25.0%
6.5
7.8
8.2
2.0
0.84
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
8
50.0%
6.2
6.0
8.2
1.4
1.04
Monday, October 12, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
19.0
8.0
25.0
4.0
2.38
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
10.3
10.0
12.7
1.7
1.03
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
9.0
4.5
10.0
1.5
2.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
13.0
5.0
17.0
2.5
2.60
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
8.0
6.8
13.5
2.0
1.19
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Splat Roller
1
0.0%
5.0
2.0
7.0
3.0
2.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
2.0
4.0
3.0
1.0
0.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Splat Roller
1
0.0%
1.0
6.0
2.0
0.0
0.17
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
6.0
1.0
8.0
2.0
6.00
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
2
0.0%
5.0
8.5
5.5
1.0
0.59
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
19.0
6.0
23.0
3.0
3.17
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
6.2
7.8
7.8
1.0
0.79
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
12.5
8.5
16.0
2.5
1.47
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
16.0
7.0
20.0
1.8
2.29
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
5
40.0%
10.4
8.6
13.6
1.8
1.21
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
4
25.0%
13.8
8.5
16.2
1.5
1.62
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
5.0
1.0
5.0
2.0
5.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
8.3
2.7
11.3
2.0
3.12
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
7.2
4.2
9.8
2.0
1.71
Friday, October 9, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Manta Maria
Tri-Slosher
3
100.0%
10.3
4.3
12.3
2.3
2.38
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
7.3
3.3
9.0
2.3
2.20
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
8
75.0%
8.9
6.1
11.6
2.5
1.45
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
14
57.1%
9.3
6.6
11.9
2.5
1.41
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
11.0
7.0
11.0
2.0
1.57
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
2.0
11.0
5.0
1.0
0.18
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
13.0
6.5
16.8
2.5
2.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
12.5
4.0
14.5
2.0
3.12
Thursday, October 8, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
4.0
3.2
5.7
1.7
1.26
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
6
50.0%
5.3
3.0
6.7
1.7
1.78
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
7.0
4.0
7.0
1.0
1.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
3.0
5.0
3.0
1.0
0.60
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
3
0.0%
3.7
4.3
4.0
1.7
0.85
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
7
28.6%
4.0
3.9
5.1
1.7
1.04
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
6
66.7%
8.3
6.5
10.3
2.2
1.28
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
9
77.8%
8.4
3.6
10.7
2.1
2.38
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
10
60.0%
10.7
4.9
13.8
3.0
2.18
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
The Reef
Tri-Slosher
8
62.5%
9.5
5.8
11.1
2.6
1.65
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
8.0
8.0
16.0
3.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
8.2
4.8
9.0
1.2
1.74
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
13.0
10.0
16.0
2.0
1.30
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
3
0.0%
5.7
10.3
7.0
0.7
0.55
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
7
57.1%
4.0
4.1
4.9
1.0
0.97
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
9
44.4%
4.6
2.9
5.3
1.3
1.58
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Custom Dualie Squelchers
2
100.0%
4.0
4.5
4.5
0.5
0.89
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
4
0.0%
4.0
3.8
4.2
1.2
1.07
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
5
20.0%
6.0
3.8
6.6
1.6
1.58
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Custom Dualie Squelchers
1
0.0%
2.0
6.0
2.0
0.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
5
60.0%
3.8
2.2
5.4
2.6
1.73
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Custom Dualie Squelchers
1
0.0%
0.0
6.0
1.0
1.0
0.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
6.0
3.0
8.0
2.5
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
4
25.0%
4.5
4.2
5.2
1.5
1.06
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
4.0
1.7
5.0
2.0
2.40
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Kensa Sloshing Machine
1
0.0%
0.0
5.0
1.0
0.0
0.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
4.7
3.3
6.0
1.7
1.40
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
6
66.7%
4.0
2.8
5.3
1.8
1.41
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
12.0
6.0
14.5
2.5
2.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
7.0
8.0
9.0
2.0
0.88
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
6
66.7%
3.5
3.2
5.0
1.2
1.11
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
3.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Tri-Slosher
2
100.0%
4.5
2.0
7.0
2.5
2.25
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
8
50.0%
3.1
2.9
3.8
1.6
1.09
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
3.0
3.0
4.8
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
2.0
5.0
3.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
3.5
3.0
4.5
1.0
1.17
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
3.0
4.5
4.5
2.0
0.67
Monday, October 5, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
3
0.0%
3.0
2.3
4.7
2.0
1.29
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
3.8
3.2
5.5
1.5
1.15
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
4.0
2.7
6.7
2.0
1.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Tri-Slosher
6
83.3%
4.2
3.3
5.7
1.3
1.25
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
5
20.0%
5.4
4.2
6.4
1.6
1.29
Regular Battle
Turf War
Kelp Dome
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
2.0
4.0
3.0
2.0
0.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
7
14.3%
3.9
4.3
4.4
1.4
0.90
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
3.8
4.2
4.2
0.8
0.88
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
6.0
3.0
7.0
2.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Skipper Pavilion
Bamboozler 14 Mk I
1
0.0%
2.0
3.0
2.0
1.0
0.67
Regular Battle
Turf War
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
1.0
1.0
4.0
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
4
50.0%
2.8
3.0
3.5
1.2
0.92
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
4.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
1.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Tri-Slosher
9
66.7%
4.3
2.6
5.8
2.1
1.70
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
0.0
5.0
3.0
1.0
0.00
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
9
55.6%
3.7
3.0
5.0
1.8
1.22
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
9
55.6%
3.9
2.9
5.6
2.1
1.35
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
6
33.3%
3.7
4.2
4.0
0.8
0.88
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
3.5
3.8
4.5
2.0
0.93
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
5.0
1.0
6.5
3.0
5.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
8
37.5%
5.4
3.9
7.5
1.8
1.39
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
3.5
4.0
4.2
1.5
0.88
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Tri-Slosher
10
50.0%
3.1
2.8
4.7
1.7
1.11
Regular Battle
Turf War
Skipper Pavilion
Tri-Slosher
8
62.5%
1.9
3.0
3.5
1.2
0.62
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
3.0
3.5
4.5
2.0
0.86
Friday, October 2, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Blackbelly Skatepark
Tri-Slosher
13
46.2%
4.5
2.6
5.5
1.6
1.71
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
1
0.0%
1.0
3.0
3.0
2.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Tri-Slosher
9
66.7%
4.4
2.9
6.1
1.7
1.54
Thursday, October 1, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Ancho-V Games
Tri-Slosher
3
66.7%
2.0
2.0
2.3
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Tri-Slosher
4
100.0%
4.5
2.2
5.2
2.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Tri-Slosher
9
11.1%
2.9
3.1
3.9
2.0
0.93
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Tri-Slosher
9
44.4%
4.8
3.8
6.1
1.8
1.26
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Tri-Slosher
7
42.9%
4.9
4.1
5.9
1.7
1.17
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Tri-Slosher
3
33.3%
3.0
3.3
4.3
2.0
0.90
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Tri-Slosher
1
100.0%
4.0
3.0
6.0
2.0
1.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
1.5
4.0
1.5
1.5
0.38
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
Tri-Slosher
4
75.0%
4.5
2.0
6.0
2.0
2.25
Regular Battle
Turf War
Sturgeon Shipyard
Tri-Slosher
2
50.0%
3.5
3.5
4.0
2.0
1.00
Color Scheme
Default Color
Color-Blind Support
Themes from
Bootswatch
Cosmo Theme
Cyborg Theme
Darkly Theme
Flatly Theme
Paper Theme
Slate Theme
Choose your language
Deutsch
/
German
English (EU/OC)
English (NA)
Español (EU)
/
Spanish (EU)
Español (LA)
/
Spanish (LA)
Français (EU)
/
French (EU)
Français (NA)
/
French (NA)
Italiano
/
Italian
Nederlands
/
Dutch
Русский
/
Russian
日本語
/
Japanese
日本語(和暦)
/
Japanese (Japanese Era)
简体中文
/
Chinese (Simplified)
繁體中文
/
Chinese (Traditional)
한국어
/
Korean
Enable machine-translation
: Partically supported
: Proper-noun only
: Almost machine-translated
About Translation
How to update
Time Zone
North America
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
East Asia
Japan
+09:00 (JST)
South Korea (ROK)
+09:00 (KST)
North Korea (DPRK)
+09:00 (KST)
China (PRC)
+08:00 (CST)
Xinjiang
+06:00
Taiwan
+08:00 (CST)
Mongolia
+08:00
Mongolia (West)
+07:00
Southeast Asia
Brunei
+08:00
Cambodia
+07:00
East Timor
+09:00
Indonesia (East)
+09:00 (WIT)
Indonesia (Central; Bali)
+08:00 (WITA)
Indonesia (West; Jakarta)
+07:00 (WIB)
Laos
+07:00
Malaysia
+08:00
Myanmar
+06:30
Philippines
+08:00 (PST)
Singapore
+08:00
Thailand
+07:00
Vietnam
+07:00
South Asia
Afghanistan
+04:30
Bangladesh
+06:00
Bhutan
+06:00
India
+05:30 (IST)
Maldives
+05:00
Nepal
+05:45
Pakistan
+05:00 (PKT)
Sri Lanka
+05:30
Central Asia
Kazakhstan (East)
+05:00
Kazakhstan (West)
+05:00
Kyrgyzstan
+06:00
Tajikistan
+05:00
Turkmenistan
+05:00
Uzbekistan
+05:00
Western Asia
Armenia
+04:00
Azerbaijan
+04:00
Bahrain
+03:00
Cyprus
+03:00 (EEST)
Georgia
+04:00
Iran
+03:30
Iraq
+03:00
Israel
+03:00 (IDT)
Jordan
+03:00
Kuwait
+03:00
Lebanon
+03:00 (EEST)
Oman
+04:00
Palestine
+03:00 (EEST)
Qatar
+03:00
Saudi Arabia
+03:00
Syria
+03:00
Turkey
+03:00
United Arab Emirates
+04:00
Yemen
+03:00
Australia
Lord Howe Island
+10:30
Australia (East)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (East, DST)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (Central)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (Central, DST)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (West)
+08:00 (AWST)
Melanesia
Fiji
+12:00
Papua New Guinea
+10:00
Papua New Guinea (Bougainville)
+11:00
Solomon Islands
+11:00
Vanuatu
+11:00
New Caledonia
+11:00
Polynesia
Cook Islands
-10:00
Kiribati (Kiritimati)
+14:00
Kiribati (Enderbury)
+13:00
Kiribati (Tarawa)
+12:00
New Zealand
+12:00 (NZST)
New Zealand (Chatham)
+12:45
Niue
-11:00
Samoa
+13:00
Tonga
+13:00
Tuvalu
+12:00
American Samoa
-11:00 (SST)
French Polynesia (Gambier Islands)
-09:00
French Polynesia (Marquesas Islands)
-09:30
French Polynesia (Tahiti)
-10:00
Hawaii
-10:00 (HST)
Pitcairn Islands
-08:00
Tokelau
+13:00
Wake Island
+12:00
Midway Island
-11:00 (SST)
Wallis and Futuna
+12:00
Micronesia
F. S. Micronesia (Kosrae)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Pohnpei)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Chuuk)
+10:00
Marshall Islands
+12:00
Nauru
+12:00
Palau
+09:00
Guam
+10:00 (ChST)
Northern Mariana Islands
+10:00 (ChST)
Russia
Russia (Kaliningrad)
+02:00 (EET)
Russia (Moscow)
+03:00 (MSK)
Russia (Samara)
+04:00
Russia (Yekaterinburg)
+05:00
Russia (Omsk)
+06:00
Russia (Krasnoyarsk)
+07:00
Russia (Irkutsk)
+08:00
Russia (Yakutsk)
+09:00
Russia (Vladivostok)
+10:00
Russia (Magadan)
+11:00
Russia (Kamchatka)
+12:00
Europe
Europe (East)
+03:00 (EEST)
Europe (Central)
+02:00 (CEST)
Europe (West)
+01:00 (BST)
Iceland
+00:00 (GMT)
North America
North America (Newfoundland)
-02:30 (NDT)
North America (AT)
-03:00 (ADT)
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
North America (CT)
-05:00 (CDT)
North America (Saskatchewan)
-06:00 (CST)
North America (MT)
-06:00 (MDT)
North America (Arizona)
-07:00 (MST)
North America (PT)
-07:00 (PDT)
North America (Alaska)
-08:00 (AKDT)
North America (Adak)
-09:00 (HDT)
Mexico (East)
-05:00 (EST)
Mexico (Central)
-06:00 (CST)
Mexico (Pacific)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Sonora)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Northwest)
-07:00 (PDT)
Central America
Belize
-06:00 (CST)
Costa Rica
-06:00 (CST)
El Salvador
-06:00 (CST)
Guatemala
-06:00 (CST)
Honduras
-06:00 (CST)
Nicaragua
-06:00 (CST)
Panama
-05:00 (EST)
South America
Argentina
-03:00
Bolivia
-04:00
Brazil (Fernando de Noronha)
-02:00
Brazil (Brasília)
-03:00
Brazil (Northeastern)
-03:00
Brazil (Mato Grosso)
-04:00
Brazil (Eastern Amazonas)
-04:00
Brazil (Western Amazonas)
-05:00
Chile
-04:00
Chile (Magallanes)
-03:00
Chile (Easter Island)
-06:00
Colombia
-05:00
Ecuador
-05:00
Guyana
-04:00
Paraguay
-04:00
Peru
-05:00
Suriname
-03:00
Uruguay
-03:00
Venezuela
-04:00
North Africa
Algeria
+01:00 (CET)
Egypt
+02:00 (EET)
Libya
+02:00 (EET)
Morocco
+01:00
Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tunisia
+01:00 (CET)
Western Sahara
+01:00
West Africa
Benin
+01:00 (WAT)
Burkina Faso
+00:00 (GMT)
Cape Verde
-01:00
Côte d'Ivoire
+00:00 (GMT)
Gambia
+00:00 (GMT)
Ghana
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea-Bissau
+00:00 (GMT)
Liberia
+00:00 (GMT)
Mali
+00:00 (GMT)
Mauritania
+00:00 (GMT)
Niger
+01:00 (WAT)
Nigeria
+01:00 (WAT)
Senegal
+00:00 (GMT)
Sierra Leone
+00:00 (GMT)
Togo
+00:00 (GMT)
Central Africa
Angola
+01:00 (WAT)
Cameroon
+01:00 (WAT)
Central African Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Chad
+01:00 (WAT)
DR Congo (East)
+02:00 (CAT)
DR Congo (West)
+01:00 (WAT)
Congo Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Equatorial Guinea
+01:00 (WAT)
Gabon
+01:00 (WAT)
São Tomé and Príncipe
+00:00 (GMT)
East Africa
Burundi
+02:00 (CAT)
Comoros
+03:00 (EAT)
Djibouti
+03:00 (EAT)
Eritrea
+03:00 (EAT)
Ethiopia
+03:00 (EAT)
Kenya
+03:00 (EAT)
Madagascar
+03:00 (EAT)
Malawi
+02:00 (CAT)
Mauritius
+04:00
Mozambique
+02:00 (CAT)
Rwanda
+02:00 (CAT)
Seychelles
+04:00
Somalia
+03:00 (EAT)
South Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tanzania
+03:00 (EAT)
Uganda
+03:00 (EAT)
Zambia
+02:00 (CAT)
Zimbabwe
+02:00 (CAT)
Southern Africa
Eswatini
+02:00 (SAST)
Lesotho
+02:00 (SAST)
Namibia
+02:00 (CAT)
Botswana
+02:00 (CAT)
South Africa
+02:00 (SAST)
Others
UTC
+00:00 (UTC)
UTC+14
+14:00
UTC+13
+13:00
UTC+12
+12:00
UTC+11
+11:00
UTC+10
+10:00
UTC+9
+09:00
UTC+8
+08:00
UTC+7
+07:00
UTC+6
+06:00
UTC+5
+05:00
UTC+4
+04:00
UTC+3
+03:00
UTC+2
+02:00
UTC+1
+01:00
UTC-1
-01:00
UTC-2
-02:00
UTC-3
-03:00
UTC-4
-04:00
UTC-5
-05:00
UTC-6
-06:00
UTC-7
-07:00
UTC-8
-08:00
UTC-9
-09:00
UTC-10
-10:00
UTC-11
-11:00
UTC-12
-12:00