Salmon Run - Random Random Loan Rate

Permalink

Mar 3, 2023, 7 PM - Mar 5, 2023, 7 PM

WeaponTimes%
Total412,785
Grizzco Brella Grizzco Brella82,44319.97%
Dark Tetra Dualies Dark Tetra Dualies6,2691.52%
H-3 Nozzlenose H-3 Nozzlenose6,2061.50%
L-3 Nozzlenose L-3 Nozzlenose6,1811.50%
Luna Blaster Luna Blaster6,1501.49%
Hydra Splatling Hydra Splatling6,1371.49%
Octobrush Octobrush6,1251.48%
Sloshing Machine Sloshing Machine6,1171.48%
Splatana Wiper Splatana Wiper6,1001.48%
Rapid Blaster Rapid Blaster6,0791.47%
Splatana Stamper Splatana Stamper6,0781.47%
Jet Squelcher Jet Squelcher6,0721.47%
Nautilus 47 Nautilus 476,0701.47%
Clash Blaster Clash Blaster6,0681.47%
Squeezer Squeezer6,0591.47%
Dualie Squelchers Dualie Squelchers6,0521.47%
Rapid Blaster Pro Rapid Blaster Pro6,0471.46%
Dapple Dualies Dapple Dualies6,0451.46%
Slosher Slosher6,0361.46%
Heavy Splatling Heavy Splatling6,0311.46%
E-liter 4K E-liter 4K6,0291.46%
Splash-o-matic Splash-o-matic6,0291.46%
REEF-LUX 450 REEF-LUX 4506,0281.46%
.52 Gal .52 Gal6,0261.46%
.96 Gal .96 Gal6,0261.46%
Tri-Slosher Tri-Slosher6,0261.46%
Sploosh-o-matic Sploosh-o-matic6,0231.46%
Tenta Brella Tenta Brella6,0201.46%
Range Blaster Range Blaster6,0181.46%
Glooga Dualies Glooga Dualies6,0141.46%
Aerospray MG Aerospray MG6,0101.46%
Splattershot Nova Splattershot Nova5,9881.45%
Classic Squiffer Classic Squiffer5,9841.45%
Splattershot Pro Splattershot Pro5,9781.45%
Splat Roller Splat Roller5,9731.45%
Goo Tuber Goo Tuber5,9671.45%
Splattershot Splattershot5,9661.45%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I Bamboozler 14 Mk I5,9581.44%
N-ZAP '85 N-ZAP '855,9521.44%
Undercover Brella Undercover Brella5,9521.44%
Bloblobber Bloblobber5,9491.44%
Ballpoint Splatling Ballpoint Splatling5,9471.44%
Inkbrush Inkbrush5,9451.44%
Splat Brella Splat Brella5,9351.44%
Carbon Roller Carbon Roller5,9221.43%
Splat Dualies Splat Dualies5,9221.43%
Mini Splatling Mini Splatling5,9181.43%
Blaster Blaster5,9071.43%
Tri-Stringer Tri-Stringer5,9071.43%
Snipewriter 5H Snipewriter 5H5,9051.43%
Big Swig Roller Big Swig Roller5,8941.43%
Dynamo Roller Dynamo Roller5,8881.43%
Flingza Roller Flingza Roller5,8851.43%
Splat Charger Splat Charger5,8681.42%
Splattershot Jr. Splattershot Jr.5,8401.41%
Explosher Explosher5,8211.41%