Salmon Run - Random Loan Rate

Permalink

-

Spawning Grounds

WeaponTimes%
Total100,257
Grizzco Charger20,08520.03%
Octobrush1,5411.54%
REEF-LUX 4501,5381.53%
Dapple Dualies1,5121.51%
Squeezer1,5111.51%
Classic Squiffer1,5081.50%
Splattershot1,5081.50%
Tri-Slosher1,5071.50%
Range Blaster1,5061.50%
Mini Splatling1,5051.50%
Dark Tetra Dualies1,5041.50%
Splat Roller1,5021.50%
Flingza Roller1,4991.50%
Undercover Brella1,4981.49%
Dynamo Roller1,4931.49%
.52 Gal1,4921.49%
Splat Charger1,4921.49%
Luna Blaster1,4911.49%
Aerospray MG1,4911.49%
H-3 Nozzlenose1,4901.49%
E-liter 4K1,4901.49%
Big Swig Roller1,4861.48%
Tenta Brella1,4791.48%
N-ZAP '851,4781.47%
Sploosh-o-matic1,4631.46%
Tri-Stringer1,4631.46%
Snipewriter 5H1,4621.46%
Splat Dualies1,4561.45%
L-3 Nozzlenose1,4541.45%
Ballpoint Splatling1,4511.45%
Rapid Blaster Pro1,4501.45%
Bloblobber1,4491.45%
Splattershot Jr.1,4461.44%
Splatana Stamper1,4401.44%
Explosher1,4381.43%
Slosher1,4361.43%
Splash-o-matic1,4361.43%
Clash Blaster1,4351.43%
Hydra Splatling1,4331.43%
Sloshing Machine1,4301.43%
Dualie Squelchers1,4291.43%
Nautilus 471,4291.43%
Glooga Dualies1,4271.42%
Splatana Wiper1,4251.42%
Blaster1,4231.42%
Jet Squelcher1,4211.42%
Heavy Splatling1,4151.41%
Splattershot Pro1,4151.41%
Carbon Roller1,4111.41%
Splat Brella1,4101.41%
Rapid Blaster1,4061.40%
.96 Gal1,4001.40%
Goo Tuber1,4001.40%
Splattershot Nova1,3891.39%
Inkbrush1,3621.36%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I1,3471.34%