Salmon Run - Random Random Loan Rate

Permalink

Jun 7, 2024, 8 PM - Jun 9, 2024, 8 PM

WeaponTimes%
Total559,930
Grizzco Roller Grizzco Roller109,51919.56%
Snipewriter 5H Snipewriter 5H7,0791.26%
Splattershot Jr. Splattershot Jr.6,9551.24%
Octobrush Octobrush6,8111.22%
Mint Decavitator Mint Decavitator6,7811.21%
S-BLAST '92 S-BLAST '926,7781.21%
Splatana Stamper Splatana Stamper6,7751.21%
Bloblobber Bloblobber6,7721.21%
Mini Splatling Mini Splatling6,7711.21%
Jet Squelcher Jet Squelcher6,7511.21%
Explosher Explosher6,7501.21%
Douser Dualies FF Douser Dualies FF6,7461.20%
Heavy Edit Splatling Heavy Edit Splatling6,7301.20%
N-ZAP '85 N-ZAP '856,7201.20%
Rapid Blaster Pro Rapid Blaster Pro6,7061.20%
Dark Tetra Dualies Dark Tetra Dualies6,7001.20%
Range Blaster Range Blaster6,6931.20%
Heavy Splatling Heavy Splatling6,6881.19%
.52 Gal .52 Gal6,6841.19%
.96 Gal .96 Gal6,6831.19%
Wellstring V Wellstring V6,6801.19%
Blaster Blaster6,6761.19%
Dynamo Roller Dynamo Roller6,6741.19%
Clash Blaster Clash Blaster6,6701.19%
Splat Roller Splat Roller6,6641.19%
Sploosh-o-matic Sploosh-o-matic6,6611.19%
Nautilus 47 Nautilus 476,6601.19%
Painbrush Painbrush6,6591.19%
Recycled Brella 24 Mk I Recycled Brella 24 Mk I6,6561.19%
Slosher Slosher6,6541.19%
Goo Tuber Goo Tuber6,6521.19%
Tri-Stringer Tri-Stringer6,6511.19%
Inkbrush Inkbrush6,6491.19%
Splattershot Splattershot6,6491.19%
Splat Charger Splat Charger6,6471.19%
Dualie Squelchers Dualie Squelchers6,6411.19%
Splash-o-matic Splash-o-matic6,6271.18%
Hydra Splatling Hydra Splatling6,6261.18%
Ballpoint Splatling Ballpoint Splatling6,6241.18%
Glooga Dualies Glooga Dualies6,6201.18%
Big Swig Roller Big Swig Roller6,6201.18%
Luna Blaster Luna Blaster6,6191.18%
Tri-Slosher Tri-Slosher6,6171.18%
Splattershot Nova Splattershot Nova6,6111.18%
Aerospray MG Aerospray MG6,6091.18%
Splatana Wiper Splatana Wiper6,6071.18%
Rapid Blaster Rapid Blaster6,6071.18%
Splat Dualies Splat Dualies6,6051.18%
H-3 Nozzlenose H-3 Nozzlenose6,6001.18%
Dapple Dualies Dapple Dualies6,5751.17%
REEF-LUX 450 REEF-LUX 4506,5691.17%
Splattershot Pro Splattershot Pro6,5691.17%
Flingza Roller Flingza Roller6,5691.17%
Classic Squiffer Classic Squiffer6,5661.17%
Dread Wringer Dread Wringer6,5641.17%
Tenta Brella Tenta Brella6,5591.17%
Carbon Roller Carbon Roller6,5561.17%
Squeezer Squeezer6,5551.17%
E-liter 4K E-liter 4K6,5491.17%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I Bamboozler 14 Mk I6,5461.17%
L-3 Nozzlenose L-3 Nozzlenose6,5361.17%
Sloshing Machine Sloshing Machine6,5201.16%
Undercover Brella Undercover Brella6,5131.16%
Splat Brella Splat Brella6,4741.16%
Grizzco Brella Grizzco Brella4,5420.81%
Grizzco Splatana Grizzco Splatana4,5090.81%
Grizzco Blaster Grizzco Blaster4,4970.80%
Grizzco Charger Grizzco Charger4,4740.80%
Grizzco Stringer Grizzco Stringer4,3930.78%
Grizzco Slosher Grizzco Slosher4,3660.78%
Grizzco Dualies Grizzco Dualies4,3020.77%