Salmon Run - Random Random Loan Rate

Permalink

Sep 1, 2023, 8 PM - Sep 3, 2023, 8 PM

WeaponTimes%
Total548,931
Grizzco Dualies Grizzco Dualies105,09719.15%
Splat Roller Splat Roller7,7121.40%
Big Swig Roller Big Swig Roller7,7021.40%
Splattershot Splattershot7,6901.40%
H-3 Nozzlenose H-3 Nozzlenose7,6791.40%
Tri-Stringer Tri-Stringer7,6731.40%
L-3 Nozzlenose L-3 Nozzlenose7,6621.40%
.96 Gal .96 Gal7,6611.40%
Splat Brella Splat Brella7,6561.39%
Classic Squiffer Classic Squiffer7,6221.39%
Dark Tetra Dualies Dark Tetra Dualies7,6151.39%
Tenta Brella Tenta Brella7,6091.39%
Ballpoint Splatling Ballpoint Splatling7,5951.38%
Splatana Stamper Splatana Stamper7,5871.38%
Sploosh-o-matic Sploosh-o-matic7,5861.38%
Luna Blaster Luna Blaster7,5861.38%
Heavy Splatling Heavy Splatling7,5791.38%
Splat Dualies Splat Dualies7,5771.38%
Splattershot Pro Splattershot Pro7,5691.38%
Mini Splatling Mini Splatling7,5691.38%
Dynamo Roller Dynamo Roller7,5651.38%
Explosher Explosher7,5651.38%
Dualie Squelchers Dualie Squelchers7,5631.38%
Flingza Roller Flingza Roller7,5601.38%
Splat Charger Splat Charger7,5561.38%
Jet Squelcher Jet Squelcher7,5511.38%
Tri-Slosher Tri-Slosher7,5491.38%
Octobrush Octobrush7,5491.38%
REEF-LUX 450 REEF-LUX 4507,5451.37%
Squeezer Squeezer7,5381.37%
Undercover Brella Undercover Brella7,5341.37%
Aerospray MG Aerospray MG7,5291.37%
N-ZAP '85 N-ZAP '857,5281.37%
Carbon Roller Carbon Roller7,5251.37%
Goo Tuber Goo Tuber7,5181.37%
Splash-o-matic Splash-o-matic7,5161.37%
Painbrush Painbrush7,5151.37%
S-BLAST '92 S-BLAST '927,5151.37%
Dapple Dualies Dapple Dualies7,5051.37%
.52 Gal .52 Gal7,5011.37%
Slosher Slosher7,4991.37%
Rapid Blaster Rapid Blaster7,4991.37%
Bamboozler 14 Mk I Bamboozler 14 Mk I7,4931.37%
Rapid Blaster Pro Rapid Blaster Pro7,4911.36%
Splattershot Nova Splattershot Nova7,4871.36%
Hydra Splatling Hydra Splatling7,4811.36%
Glooga Dualies Glooga Dualies7,4711.36%
Clash Blaster Clash Blaster7,4651.36%
Snipewriter 5H Snipewriter 5H7,4631.36%
Splattershot Jr. Splattershot Jr.7,4501.36%
Sloshing Machine Sloshing Machine7,4401.36%
Range Blaster Range Blaster7,4391.36%
Bloblobber Bloblobber7,4111.35%
E-liter 4K E-liter 4K7,3931.35%
Blaster Blaster7,3781.34%
Nautilus 47 Nautilus 477,3741.34%
Splatana Wiper Splatana Wiper7,3631.34%
Inkbrush Inkbrush7,3431.34%
Dread Wringer Dread Wringer7,1531.30%
Heavy Edit Splatling Heavy Edit Splatling7,0851.29%