Salmon Run - Random Loan Rate

Permalink

May 19, 2023, 8 PM - May 21, 2023, 12 PM

WeaponTimes%
Total242,397
Grizzco Blaster40,70916.79%
Grizzco Splatana40,54416.73%
Grizzco Charger40,37416.66%
Grizzco Brella40,28216.62%
Grizzco Stringer40,26916.61%
Grizzco Slosher40,21916.59%