Toggle navigation
stat.ink
via IPv4
Guest
Login
┗
Log in with Twitter
Register
Color Scheme
Use full width of the screen
Language
Time Zone
Links
Splatoon 3 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon 2 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Official Twitter
Japan
North America
North America (Nintendo)
North America (Nintendo VS)
Europe (Nintendo)
Splatoon Base Official Website
Japanese
English
Nintendo Switch Online app
Android
iOS (iPhone/iPad)
s3s
s3si.ts
Apps for Splatoon 2
splatnet2statink
SquidTracks
IkaRec 2
Apps for Splatoon 1
IkaLog
日本語
English
IkaLog Download Page (
Windows)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / 日本語)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / English)
Ika-Nakama
fest.ink
Blog
Source Code
yowa
's Battle Report
Tweet
Permalink
Prev. Month
Next Month
Lobby
Mode
Team ID
Stage
Weapon
Battles
Win %
k
d
k+a
sp
KR
Friday, July 31, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Kensa Splattershot Jr.
1
100.0%
0.0
0.0
1.0
2.0
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Clash Blaster Neo
2
50.0%
3.5
2.0
4.5
3.0
1.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Kensa Splattershot Jr.
1
100.0%
4.0
2.0
5.0
2.0
2.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Rapid Blaster
3
0.0%
2.7
4.0
5.0
4.3
0.67
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Rapid Blaster
7
42.9%
3.9
3.7
5.7
2.3
1.04
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
5
20.0%
2.4
3.8
5.4
3.2
0.63
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Rapid Blaster
8
37.5%
2.4
3.4
4.0
2.2
0.70
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
10
30.0%
3.5
6.3
6.3
2.8
0.56
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
8
37.5%
3.5
5.8
7.0
3.0
0.61
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Inkblot Art Academy
Rapid Blaster
2
0.0%
4.5
6.5
7.5
3.5
0.69
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Musselforge Fitness
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
5.0
6.0
8.2
2.5
0.83
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
3
66.7%
4.0
5.3
6.3
2.0
0.75
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
8
37.5%
4.8
4.4
6.6
2.2
1.09
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Rapid Blaster
4
25.0%
6.8
6.5
11.8
3.5
1.04
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
New Albacore Hotel
Rapid Blaster
5
80.0%
6.4
5.0
9.8
3.0
1.28
Thursday, July 30, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
3.0
3.0
6.0
2.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Rapid Blaster
6
83.3%
4.8
3.7
7.0
2.5
1.32
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
5
20.0%
2.0
3.6
3.4
2.6
0.56
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Goby Arena
Rapid Blaster
2
0.0%
3.5
4.5
5.0
2.0
0.78
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
6
50.0%
4.5
4.2
8.5
3.3
1.08
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Rapid Blaster
4
50.0%
4.0
6.2
7.2
2.8
0.64
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
4
50.0%
4.5
5.5
8.5
2.8
0.82
Wednesday, July 29, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Rapid Blaster
4
100.0%
3.0
3.5
4.2
3.0
0.86
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
5
40.0%
1.8
3.8
4.8
2.8
0.47
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Goby Arena
Rapid Blaster
6
33.3%
4.0
5.2
7.5
3.0
0.77
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Musselforge Fitness
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
3.3
5.3
4.7
2.7
0.62
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
4
50.0%
5.2
5.5
7.5
4.5
0.95
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
2
100.0%
5.0
3.5
6.5
2.5
1.43
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
3
66.7%
4.7
5.3
8.7
2.7
0.88
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
New Albacore Hotel
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
4.5
6.5
8.0
2.5
0.69
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
The Reef
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
5.3
4.7
9.7
3.0
1.14
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
5.5
4.8
9.5
3.0
1.16
Tuesday, July 28, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
12.0
7.0
20.0
4.0
1.71
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
3.0
7.0
7.0
4.0
0.43
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
6.0
6.5
10.0
3.0
0.92
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
The Reef
Rapid Blaster
3
66.7%
3.3
6.7
8.0
4.0
0.50
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
3
0.0%
4.0
7.7
7.7
2.3
0.52
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
3.5
6.0
6.5
4.0
0.58
Sunday, July 26, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
3.0
8.0
8.0
3.0
0.38
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
4.0
7.5
7.5
2.5
0.53
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
3
100.0%
4.0
3.7
7.3
4.3
1.09
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
5
60.0%
5.6
7.0
9.8
3.4
0.80
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
5.0
6.0
7.0
3.0
0.83
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
New Albacore Hotel
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
6.0
4.0
10.0
3.0
1.50
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
2
100.0%
5.5
5.5
9.0
2.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
4.0
6.2
8.2
2.8
0.64
Saturday, July 25, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Humpback Pump Track
Kensa Splattershot Jr.
2
50.0%
5.0
2.5
6.0
3.5
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
MakoMart
Kensa Splattershot Jr.
2
50.0%
3.5
2.5
4.0
2.5
1.40
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Kensa Splattershot Jr.
2
0.0%
1.5
3.5
2.0
1.5
0.43
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Rapid Blaster
5
60.0%
5.8
3.8
9.2
3.4
1.53
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
3.8
2.5
6.0
3.5
1.50
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Rapid Blaster
8
50.0%
3.9
3.2
6.0
2.4
1.19
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Rapid Blaster
7
14.3%
2.3
5.1
4.3
1.9
0.44
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
8
37.5%
2.5
6.0
5.2
2.9
0.42
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
2
100.0%
4.5
4.5
5.5
1.5
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
5.0
4.0
10.0
5.0
1.25
Friday, July 24, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
.96 Gal
2
50.0%
1.5
2.0
3.0
2.5
0.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
N-ZAP '83
2
100.0%
0.0
2.5
0.0
3.0
0.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
.96 Gal
2
50.0%
2.0
1.0
4.5
3.5
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
N-ZAP '83
1
100.0%
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
6.5
5.5
11.0
5.0
1.18
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Rapid Blaster
5
60.0%
4.8
3.0
6.0
3.6
1.60
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Rapid Blaster
8
50.0%
3.1
5.5
6.4
2.1
0.57
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
The Reef
Rapid Blaster
8
50.0%
4.5
6.0
8.1
3.5
0.75
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
5
20.0%
4.0
6.4
8.8
4.0
0.62
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Rapid Blaster
6
33.3%
4.7
5.7
9.5
4.0
0.82
Thursday, July 23, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Rapid Blaster
9
33.3%
3.8
3.9
5.7
3.1
0.97
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
8
75.0%
3.1
1.8
4.8
2.0
1.79
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Rapid Blaster
6
50.0%
2.8
3.7
5.7
2.8
0.77
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Arowana Mall
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
4.0
8.0
8.0
4.0
0.50
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
3
100.0%
5.3
7.3
9.3
3.7
0.73
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
3
100.0%
3.7
6.0
7.3
2.3
0.61
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
5
60.0%
4.4
6.6
7.4
2.0
0.67
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
6
50.0%
5.8
5.0
9.8
4.0
1.17
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
0.0
3.0
1.0
2.0
0.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Rapid Blaster
6
50.0%
3.7
5.7
6.3
2.2
0.65
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
3.0
9.0
7.0
3.0
0.33
Wednesday, July 22, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Rapid Blaster
11
45.5%
4.7
3.2
7.0
4.2
1.49
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
9
44.4%
2.0
4.0
4.6
2.4
0.50
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
3.0
6.0
5.0
3.0
0.50
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
3.7
6.0
6.7
3.3
0.61
Tuesday, July 21, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Bloblobber Deco
6
66.7%
1.2
2.7
1.8
1.8
0.44
Regular Battle
Turf War
Goby Arena
Bloblobber Deco
8
37.5%
2.2
2.2
3.0
2.8
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
.96 Gal
2
50.0%
1.5
1.5
2.5
2.5
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
.96 Gal
7
42.9%
1.4
1.7
2.7
3.0
0.83
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
2.5
3.2
5.0
2.8
0.77
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Rapid Blaster
10
40.0%
4.9
5.2
7.3
2.8
0.94
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Rapid Blaster
8
50.0%
4.6
3.1
6.9
3.2
1.48
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Rapid Blaster
8
62.5%
3.1
3.2
6.0
3.8
0.96
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Arowana Mall
Rapid Blaster
10
60.0%
6.3
6.1
10.5
3.4
1.03
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Kelp Dome
Rapid Blaster
5
40.0%
3.6
6.6
6.6
3.8
0.55
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Goby Arena
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
7.0
7.0
14.0
3.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Inkblot Art Academy
Rapid Blaster
3
100.0%
6.3
5.0
9.7
4.7
1.27
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
8.0
4.0
11.0
3.0
2.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
4.5
5.0
6.5
2.0
0.90
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
8
50.0%
5.5
6.4
9.2
4.2
0.86
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Rapid Blaster
3
66.7%
6.7
4.3
8.7
3.7
1.54
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
New Albacore Hotel
Rapid Blaster
9
44.4%
6.3
5.4
9.7
2.6
1.16
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Walleye Warehouse
Rapid Blaster
7
71.4%
7.0
6.7
12.9
3.1
1.04
Monday, July 20, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Ancho-V Games
Rapid Blaster
9
44.4%
3.6
3.4
6.8
4.0
1.03
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Rapid Blaster
8
37.5%
2.9
2.4
5.0
3.4
1.21
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Inkblot Art Academy
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
4.0
9.3
7.7
3.7
0.43
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
5.8
6.8
10.0
3.8
0.85
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
4
50.0%
5.5
3.5
7.2
2.0
1.57
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
2
100.0%
4.5
6.0
9.0
4.0
0.75
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Moray Towers
Rapid Blaster
5
40.0%
3.6
5.8
5.6
1.6
0.62
Sunday, July 19, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
7
57.1%
3.4
3.6
6.3
4.1
0.96
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Rapid Blaster
6
50.0%
5.7
3.8
9.2
3.2
1.48
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Musselforge Fitness
Rapid Blaster
3
66.7%
4.0
3.3
6.0
3.3
1.20
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
4
25.0%
5.0
6.0
8.5
3.0
0.83
Friday, July 17, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
.96 Gal
1
100.0%
1.0
3.0
4.0
2.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Skipper Pavilion
.96 Gal
1
100.0%
0.0
1.0
3.0
2.0
0.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Port Mackerel
Rapid Blaster
7
42.9%
2.4
2.4
4.4
3.1
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
3.7
4.0
4.7
3.0
0.92
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
3.0
7.0
6.0
3.0
0.43
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Rapid Blaster
5
20.0%
2.2
2.8
3.6
1.6
0.79
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
6.0
5.0
12.0
5.0
1.20
Thursday, July 16, 2020
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Inkblot Art Academy
Rapid Blaster
5
60.0%
3.8
5.0
6.4
3.2
0.76
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
5.7
5.0
8.7
2.7
1.13
Wednesday, July 15, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Skipper Pavilion
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
5.0
8.0
9.0
4.0
0.62
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
2
100.0%
3.0
2.5
5.5
3.5
1.20
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
6.0
6.0
9.0
2.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
New Albacore Hotel
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
4.0
8.0
5.0
3.0
0.50
Tuesday, July 14, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Rapid Blaster
3
66.7%
4.0
4.3
6.0
2.7
0.92
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Rapid Blaster
6
50.0%
5.0
4.7
7.2
3.7
1.07
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Musselforge Fitness
Rapid Blaster
10
70.0%
5.4
4.0
7.6
3.9
1.35
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Starfish Mainstage
Rapid Blaster
9
55.6%
3.4
3.0
5.7
3.6
1.15
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
4
25.0%
6.8
5.8
10.0
4.5
1.17
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
7.0
7.0
7.0
3.0
1.00
Monday, July 13, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Arowana Mall
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
4.5
5.2
5.8
3.0
0.86
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
The Reef
Rapid Blaster
7
57.1%
2.3
7.6
6.6
2.6
0.30
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Goby Arena
Rapid Blaster
4
25.0%
5.0
6.2
7.0
3.8
0.80
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
6.7
7.3
9.3
2.7
0.91
Saturday, July 11, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
MakoMart
Rapid Blaster
8
62.5%
4.9
4.2
8.0
4.1
1.15
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Sturgeon Shipyard
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
4.5
3.0
5.5
2.0
1.50
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
4
25.0%
4.2
7.5
7.8
3.2
0.57
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Skipper Pavilion
Rapid Blaster
4
75.0%
6.5
6.0
11.5
3.8
1.08
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Inkblot Art Academy
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
4.0
5.0
6.0
5.0
0.80
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Snapper Canal
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
3.3
5.7
6.0
1.7
0.59
Friday, July 10, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Arowana Mall
Rapid Blaster
6
33.3%
5.7
6.7
9.2
2.7
0.85
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Wahoo World
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
2.5
8.0
8.0
3.5
0.31
Thursday, July 9, 2020
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Rapid Blaster
1
0.0%
6.0
6.0
8.0
5.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Rapid Blaster
5
20.0%
3.4
5.4
4.8
3.2
0.63
Wednesday, July 8, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Humpback Pump Track
Rapid Blaster
4
50.0%
3.8
5.2
8.5
4.0
0.71
Tuesday, July 7, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Bloblobber
1
100.0%
2.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.67
Regular Battle
Turf War
Arowana Mall
Foil Flingza Roller
1
100.0%
4.0
1.0
4.0
2.0
4.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
.96 Gal
1
0.0%
4.0
2.0
4.0
2.0
2.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Foil Flingza Roller
2
50.0%
2.5
3.0
2.5
1.5
0.83
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
.96 Gal
3
100.0%
2.3
1.7
3.3
3.0
1.40
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Blackbelly Skatepark
Rapid Blaster
5
20.0%
5.2
6.2
8.0
4.4
0.84
Ranked Battle
Splat Zones
Camp Triggerfish
Rapid Blaster
7
85.7%
4.7
3.0
7.3
3.0
1.57
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Inkblot Art Academy
Rapid Blaster
5
60.0%
7.4
6.0
12.0
3.0
1.23
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Shellendorf Institute
Rapid Blaster
1
100.0%
2.0
1.0
3.0
1.0
2.00
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Manta Maria
Rapid Blaster
3
33.3%
5.7
7.0
9.3
3.0
0.81
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
New Albacore Hotel
Rapid Blaster
2
50.0%
4.0
5.5
6.5
3.0
0.73
Color Scheme
Default Color
Color-Blind Support
Themes from
Bootswatch
Cosmo Theme
Cyborg Theme
Darkly Theme
Flatly Theme
Paper Theme
Slate Theme
Choose your language
Deutsch
/
German
English (EU/OC)
English (NA)
Español (EU)
/
Spanish (EU)
Español (LA)
/
Spanish (LA)
Français (EU)
/
French (EU)
Français (NA)
/
French (NA)
Italiano
/
Italian
Nederlands
/
Dutch
Русский
/
Russian
日本語
/
Japanese
日本語(和暦)
/
Japanese (Japanese Era)
简体中文
/
Chinese (Simplified)
繁體中文
/
Chinese (Traditional)
한국어
/
Korean
Enable machine-translation
: Partically supported
: Proper-noun only
: Almost machine-translated
About Translation
How to update
Time Zone
North America
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
East Asia
Japan
+09:00 (JST)
South Korea (ROK)
+09:00 (KST)
North Korea (DPRK)
+09:00 (KST)
China (PRC)
+08:00 (CST)
Xinjiang
+06:00
Taiwan
+08:00 (CST)
Mongolia
+08:00
Mongolia (West)
+07:00
Southeast Asia
Brunei
+08:00
Cambodia
+07:00
East Timor
+09:00
Indonesia (East)
+09:00 (WIT)
Indonesia (Central; Bali)
+08:00 (WITA)
Indonesia (West; Jakarta)
+07:00 (WIB)
Laos
+07:00
Malaysia
+08:00
Myanmar
+06:30
Philippines
+08:00 (PST)
Singapore
+08:00
Thailand
+07:00
Vietnam
+07:00
South Asia
Afghanistan
+04:30
Bangladesh
+06:00
Bhutan
+06:00
India
+05:30 (IST)
Maldives
+05:00
Nepal
+05:45
Pakistan
+05:00 (PKT)
Sri Lanka
+05:30
Central Asia
Kazakhstan (East)
+05:00
Kazakhstan (West)
+05:00
Kyrgyzstan
+06:00
Tajikistan
+05:00
Turkmenistan
+05:00
Uzbekistan
+05:00
Western Asia
Armenia
+04:00
Azerbaijan
+04:00
Bahrain
+03:00
Cyprus
+03:00 (EEST)
Georgia
+04:00
Iran
+03:30
Iraq
+03:00
Israel
+03:00 (IDT)
Jordan
+03:00
Kuwait
+03:00
Lebanon
+03:00 (EEST)
Oman
+04:00
Palestine
+03:00 (EEST)
Qatar
+03:00
Saudi Arabia
+03:00
Syria
+03:00
Turkey
+03:00
United Arab Emirates
+04:00
Yemen
+03:00
Australia
Lord Howe Island
+10:30
Australia (East)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (East, DST)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (Central)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (Central, DST)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (West)
+08:00 (AWST)
Melanesia
Fiji
+12:00
Papua New Guinea
+10:00
Papua New Guinea (Bougainville)
+11:00
Solomon Islands
+11:00
Vanuatu
+11:00
New Caledonia
+11:00
Polynesia
Cook Islands
-10:00
Kiribati (Kiritimati)
+14:00
Kiribati (Enderbury)
+13:00
Kiribati (Tarawa)
+12:00
New Zealand
+12:00 (NZST)
New Zealand (Chatham)
+12:45
Niue
-11:00
Samoa
+13:00
Tonga
+13:00
Tuvalu
+12:00
American Samoa
-11:00 (SST)
French Polynesia (Gambier Islands)
-09:00
French Polynesia (Marquesas Islands)
-09:30
French Polynesia (Tahiti)
-10:00
Hawaii
-10:00 (HST)
Pitcairn Islands
-08:00
Tokelau
+13:00
Wake Island
+12:00
Midway Island
-11:00 (SST)
Wallis and Futuna
+12:00
Micronesia
F. S. Micronesia (Kosrae)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Pohnpei)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Chuuk)
+10:00
Marshall Islands
+12:00
Nauru
+12:00
Palau
+09:00
Guam
+10:00 (ChST)
Northern Mariana Islands
+10:00 (ChST)
Russia
Russia (Kaliningrad)
+02:00 (EET)
Russia (Moscow)
+03:00 (MSK)
Russia (Samara)
+04:00
Russia (Yekaterinburg)
+05:00
Russia (Omsk)
+06:00
Russia (Krasnoyarsk)
+07:00
Russia (Irkutsk)
+08:00
Russia (Yakutsk)
+09:00
Russia (Vladivostok)
+10:00
Russia (Magadan)
+11:00
Russia (Kamchatka)
+12:00
Europe
Europe (East)
+03:00 (EEST)
Europe (Central)
+02:00 (CEST)
Europe (West)
+01:00 (BST)
Iceland
+00:00 (GMT)
North America
North America (Newfoundland)
-02:30 (NDT)
North America (AT)
-03:00 (ADT)
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
North America (CT)
-05:00 (CDT)
North America (Saskatchewan)
-06:00 (CST)
North America (MT)
-06:00 (MDT)
North America (Arizona)
-07:00 (MST)
North America (PT)
-07:00 (PDT)
North America (Alaska)
-08:00 (AKDT)
North America (Adak)
-09:00 (HDT)
Mexico (East)
-05:00 (EST)
Mexico (Central)
-06:00 (CST)
Mexico (Pacific)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Sonora)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Northwest)
-07:00 (PDT)
Central America
Belize
-06:00 (CST)
Costa Rica
-06:00 (CST)
El Salvador
-06:00 (CST)
Guatemala
-06:00 (CST)
Honduras
-06:00 (CST)
Nicaragua
-06:00 (CST)
Panama
-05:00 (EST)
South America
Argentina
-03:00
Bolivia
-04:00
Brazil (Fernando de Noronha)
-02:00
Brazil (Brasília)
-03:00
Brazil (Northeastern)
-03:00
Brazil (Mato Grosso)
-04:00
Brazil (Eastern Amazonas)
-04:00
Brazil (Western Amazonas)
-05:00
Chile
-04:00
Chile (Magallanes)
-03:00
Chile (Easter Island)
-06:00
Colombia
-05:00
Ecuador
-05:00
Guyana
-04:00
Paraguay
-04:00
Peru
-05:00
Suriname
-03:00
Uruguay
-03:00
Venezuela
-04:00
North Africa
Algeria
+01:00 (CET)
Egypt
+02:00 (EET)
Libya
+02:00 (EET)
Morocco
+01:00
Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tunisia
+01:00 (CET)
Western Sahara
+01:00
West Africa
Benin
+01:00 (WAT)
Burkina Faso
+00:00 (GMT)
Cape Verde
-01:00
Côte d'Ivoire
+00:00 (GMT)
Gambia
+00:00 (GMT)
Ghana
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea-Bissau
+00:00 (GMT)
Liberia
+00:00 (GMT)
Mali
+00:00 (GMT)
Mauritania
+00:00 (GMT)
Niger
+01:00 (WAT)
Nigeria
+01:00 (WAT)
Senegal
+00:00 (GMT)
Sierra Leone
+00:00 (GMT)
Togo
+00:00 (GMT)
Central Africa
Angola
+01:00 (WAT)
Cameroon
+01:00 (WAT)
Central African Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Chad
+01:00 (WAT)
DR Congo (East)
+02:00 (CAT)
DR Congo (West)
+01:00 (WAT)
Congo Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Equatorial Guinea
+01:00 (WAT)
Gabon
+01:00 (WAT)
São Tomé and Príncipe
+00:00 (GMT)
East Africa
Burundi
+02:00 (CAT)
Comoros
+03:00 (EAT)
Djibouti
+03:00 (EAT)
Eritrea
+03:00 (EAT)
Ethiopia
+03:00 (EAT)
Kenya
+03:00 (EAT)
Madagascar
+03:00 (EAT)
Malawi
+02:00 (CAT)
Mauritius
+04:00
Mozambique
+02:00 (CAT)
Rwanda
+02:00 (CAT)
Seychelles
+04:00
Somalia
+03:00 (EAT)
South Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tanzania
+03:00 (EAT)
Uganda
+03:00 (EAT)
Zambia
+02:00 (CAT)
Zimbabwe
+02:00 (CAT)
Southern Africa
Eswatini
+02:00 (SAST)
Lesotho
+02:00 (SAST)
Namibia
+02:00 (CAT)
Botswana
+02:00 (CAT)
South Africa
+02:00 (SAST)
Others
UTC
+00:00 (UTC)
UTC+14
+14:00
UTC+13
+13:00
UTC+12
+12:00
UTC+11
+11:00
UTC+10
+10:00
UTC+9
+09:00
UTC+8
+08:00
UTC+7
+07:00
UTC+6
+06:00
UTC+5
+05:00
UTC+4
+04:00
UTC+3
+03:00
UTC+2
+02:00
UTC+1
+01:00
UTC-1
-01:00
UTC-2
-02:00
UTC-3
-03:00
UTC-4
-04:00
UTC-5
-05:00
UTC-6
-06:00
UTC-7
-07:00
UTC-8
-08:00
UTC-9
-09:00
UTC-10
-10:00
UTC-11
-11:00
UTC-12
-12:00