Toggle navigation
stat.ink
via IPv4
Guest
Login
┗
Log in with Twitter
Register
Color Scheme
Use full width of the screen
Language
Time Zone
Links
Splatoon 3 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon 2 Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Splatoon Official Website
Japan
North America
Europe
Official Twitter
Japan
North America
North America (Nintendo)
North America (Nintendo VS)
Europe (Nintendo)
Splatoon Base Official Website
Japanese
English
Nintendo Switch Online app
Android
iOS (iPhone/iPad)
s3s
s3si.ts
Apps for Splatoon 2
splatnet2statink
SquidTracks
IkaRec 2
Apps for Splatoon 1
IkaLog
日本語
English
IkaLog Download Page (
Windows)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / 日本語)
IkaRec (for Splatoon / English)
Ika-Nakama
fest.ink
Blog
Source Code
Yahweh
's Battle Report
Tweet
Permalink
Prev. Month
Next Month
Lobby
Mode
Team ID
Stage
Weapon
Battles
Win %
k
d
k+a
sp
KR
Monday, November 30, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Kensa Splattershot Pro
1
0.0%
4.0
5.0
4.0
1.0
0.80
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Sploosh-o-matic 7
6
50.0%
3.7
3.2
4.0
2.8
1.16
Regular Battle
Turf War
Moray Towers
Kensa Splattershot Pro
3
100.0%
3.3
3.3
4.0
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Kensa Splattershot Pro
1
0.0%
4.0
4.0
4.0
2.0
1.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Kensa Splattershot Pro
1
0.0%
3.0
2.0
3.0
2.0
1.50
Regular Battle
Turf War
New Albacore Hotel
Sploosh-o-matic 7
8
75.0%
4.0
2.6
4.5
3.4
1.52
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Splattershot
1
100.0%
6.0
5.0
6.0
1.0
1.20
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Kensa Splattershot Pro
2
50.0%
2.5
4.0
3.0
2.0
0.62
Regular Battle
Turf War
Shellendorf Institute
Splattershot
1
100.0%
6.0
2.0
7.0
3.0
3.00
Regular Battle
Turf War
Starfish Mainstage
Kensa Splattershot Pro
1
100.0%
1.0
5.0
3.0
1.0
0.20
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Camp Triggerfish
Sploosh-o-matic 7
3
33.3%
7.0
12.7
8.0
2.7
0.55
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Starfish Mainstage
Sploosh-o-matic 7
3
33.3%
4.0
8.0
4.7
2.0
0.50
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Manta Maria
Splattershot
1
0.0%
8.0
12.0
10.0
2.0
0.67
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Manta Maria
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
100.0%
9.0
13.0
11.0
2.0
0.69
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Piranha Pit
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
100.0%
4.0
4.0
7.0
4.0
1.00
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Sploosh-o-matic 7
3
66.7%
8.3
12.0
9.3
2.0
0.69
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Blackbelly Skatepark
Sploosh-o-matic 7
3
66.7%
6.7
10.7
9.3
3.3
0.62
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
MakoMart
Sploosh-o-matic 7
4
75.0%
7.5
11.5
10.2
1.0
0.65
Monday, November 23, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
100.0%
5.0
3.5
5.5
3.5
1.43
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Manta Maria
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
0.0%
5.5
12.5
7.0
1.0
0.44
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Musselforge Fitness
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
100.0%
10.5
11.0
10.5
3.0
0.95
Friday, November 20, 2020
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
Piranha Pit
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
0.0%
3.0
6.0
3.0
2.0
0.50
Ranked Battle
Rainmaker
The Reef
Sploosh-o-matic 7
4
75.0%
5.5
10.2
7.0
2.0
0.54
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Ancho-V Games
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
0.0%
5.0
10.0
7.0
3.0
0.50
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Starfish Mainstage
Sploosh-o-matic 7
4
75.0%
7.0
7.5
8.0
2.5
0.93
Thursday, November 19, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
0.0%
7.0
4.0
7.0
2.0
1.75
Regular Battle
Turf War
Port Mackerel
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
50.0%
5.5
5.5
6.5
2.5
1.00
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
Regular Battle
Turf War
Camp Triggerfish
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
0.0%
2.0
5.0
3.0
3.0
0.40
Regular Battle
Turf War
Inkblot Art Academy
Sploosh-o-matic 7
3
0.0%
4.0
3.7
4.3
4.0
1.09
Regular Battle
Turf War
Musselforge Fitness
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
100.0%
2.0
6.0
2.0
2.0
0.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Snapper Canal
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
0.0%
3.5
4.5
3.5
3.0
0.78
Regular Battle
Turf War
Wahoo World
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
100.0%
7.0
3.0
8.0
4.0
2.33
Regular Battle
Turf War
Walleye Warehouse
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
100.0%
7.0
4.0
7.0
4.0
1.75
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
Sploosh-o-matic 7
3
33.3%
9.3
11.0
11.3
3.7
0.85
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Manta Maria
Sploosh-o-matic 7
1
100.0%
10.0
9.0
15.0
3.0
1.11
Ranked Battle
Clam Blitz
Starfish Mainstage
Sploosh-o-matic 7
4
25.0%
7.8
9.5
11.5
2.5
0.82
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
Ranked Battle
Tower Control
Goby Arena
Sploosh-o-matic 7
2
100.0%
5.0
10.0
8.0
2.5
0.50
Color Scheme
Default Color
Color-Blind Support
Themes from
Bootswatch
Cosmo Theme
Cyborg Theme
Darkly Theme
Flatly Theme
Paper Theme
Slate Theme
Choose your language
Deutsch
/
German
English (EU/OC)
English (NA)
Español (EU)
/
Spanish (EU)
Español (LA)
/
Spanish (LA)
Français (EU)
/
French (EU)
Français (NA)
/
French (NA)
Italiano
/
Italian
Nederlands
/
Dutch
Русский
/
Russian
日本語
/
Japanese
日本語(和暦)
/
Japanese (Japanese Era)
简体中文
/
Chinese (Simplified)
繁體中文
/
Chinese (Traditional)
한국어
/
Korean
Enable machine-translation
: Partically supported
: Proper-noun only
: Almost machine-translated
About Translation
How to update
Time Zone
North America
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
East Asia
Japan
+09:00 (JST)
South Korea (ROK)
+09:00 (KST)
North Korea (DPRK)
+09:00 (KST)
China (PRC)
+08:00 (CST)
Xinjiang
+06:00
Taiwan
+08:00 (CST)
Mongolia
+08:00
Mongolia (West)
+07:00
Southeast Asia
Brunei
+08:00
Cambodia
+07:00
East Timor
+09:00
Indonesia (East)
+09:00 (WIT)
Indonesia (Central; Bali)
+08:00 (WITA)
Indonesia (West; Jakarta)
+07:00 (WIB)
Laos
+07:00
Malaysia
+08:00
Myanmar
+06:30
Philippines
+08:00 (PST)
Singapore
+08:00
Thailand
+07:00
Vietnam
+07:00
South Asia
Afghanistan
+04:30
Bangladesh
+06:00
Bhutan
+06:00
India
+05:30 (IST)
Maldives
+05:00
Nepal
+05:45
Pakistan
+05:00 (PKT)
Sri Lanka
+05:30
Central Asia
Kazakhstan (East)
+05:00
Kazakhstan (West)
+05:00
Kyrgyzstan
+06:00
Tajikistan
+05:00
Turkmenistan
+05:00
Uzbekistan
+05:00
Western Asia
Armenia
+04:00
Azerbaijan
+04:00
Bahrain
+03:00
Cyprus
+03:00 (EEST)
Georgia
+04:00
Iran
+03:30
Iraq
+03:00
Israel
+03:00 (IDT)
Jordan
+03:00
Kuwait
+03:00
Lebanon
+03:00 (EEST)
Oman
+04:00
Palestine
+03:00 (EEST)
Qatar
+03:00
Saudi Arabia
+03:00
Syria
+03:00
Turkey
+03:00
United Arab Emirates
+04:00
Yemen
+03:00
Australia
Lord Howe Island
+10:30
Australia (East)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (East, DST)
+10:00 (AEST)
Australia (Central)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (Central, DST)
+09:30 (ACST)
Australia (West)
+08:00 (AWST)
Melanesia
Fiji
+12:00
Papua New Guinea
+10:00
Papua New Guinea (Bougainville)
+11:00
Solomon Islands
+11:00
Vanuatu
+11:00
New Caledonia
+11:00
Polynesia
Cook Islands
-10:00
Kiribati (Kiritimati)
+14:00
Kiribati (Enderbury)
+13:00
Kiribati (Tarawa)
+12:00
New Zealand
+12:00 (NZST)
New Zealand (Chatham)
+12:45
Niue
-11:00
Samoa
+13:00
Tonga
+13:00
Tuvalu
+12:00
American Samoa
-11:00 (SST)
French Polynesia (Gambier Islands)
-09:00
French Polynesia (Marquesas Islands)
-09:30
French Polynesia (Tahiti)
-10:00
Hawaii
-10:00 (HST)
Pitcairn Islands
-08:00
Tokelau
+13:00
Wake Island
+12:00
Midway Island
-11:00 (SST)
Wallis and Futuna
+12:00
Micronesia
F. S. Micronesia (Kosrae)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Pohnpei)
+11:00
F. S. Micronesia (Chuuk)
+10:00
Marshall Islands
+12:00
Nauru
+12:00
Palau
+09:00
Guam
+10:00 (ChST)
Northern Mariana Islands
+10:00 (ChST)
Russia
Russia (Kaliningrad)
+02:00 (EET)
Russia (Moscow)
+03:00 (MSK)
Russia (Samara)
+04:00
Russia (Yekaterinburg)
+05:00
Russia (Omsk)
+06:00
Russia (Krasnoyarsk)
+07:00
Russia (Irkutsk)
+08:00
Russia (Yakutsk)
+09:00
Russia (Vladivostok)
+10:00
Russia (Magadan)
+11:00
Russia (Kamchatka)
+12:00
Europe
Europe (East)
+03:00 (EEST)
Europe (Central)
+02:00 (CEST)
Europe (West)
+01:00 (BST)
Iceland
+00:00 (GMT)
North America
North America (Newfoundland)
-02:30 (NDT)
North America (AT)
-03:00 (ADT)
North America (ET)
-04:00 (EDT)
North America (CT)
-05:00 (CDT)
North America (Saskatchewan)
-06:00 (CST)
North America (MT)
-06:00 (MDT)
North America (Arizona)
-07:00 (MST)
North America (PT)
-07:00 (PDT)
North America (Alaska)
-08:00 (AKDT)
North America (Adak)
-09:00 (HDT)
Mexico (East)
-05:00 (EST)
Mexico (Central)
-06:00 (CST)
Mexico (Pacific)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Sonora)
-07:00 (MST)
Mexico (Northwest)
-07:00 (PDT)
Central America
Belize
-06:00 (CST)
Costa Rica
-06:00 (CST)
El Salvador
-06:00 (CST)
Guatemala
-06:00 (CST)
Honduras
-06:00 (CST)
Nicaragua
-06:00 (CST)
Panama
-05:00 (EST)
South America
Argentina
-03:00
Bolivia
-04:00
Brazil (Fernando de Noronha)
-02:00
Brazil (Brasília)
-03:00
Brazil (Northeastern)
-03:00
Brazil (Mato Grosso)
-04:00
Brazil (Eastern Amazonas)
-04:00
Brazil (Western Amazonas)
-05:00
Chile
-04:00
Chile (Magallanes)
-03:00
Chile (Easter Island)
-06:00
Colombia
-05:00
Ecuador
-05:00
Guyana
-04:00
Paraguay
-04:00
Peru
-05:00
Suriname
-03:00
Uruguay
-03:00
Venezuela
-04:00
North Africa
Algeria
+01:00 (CET)
Egypt
+03:00 (EEST)
Libya
+02:00 (EET)
Morocco
+01:00
Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tunisia
+01:00 (CET)
Western Sahara
+01:00
West Africa
Benin
+01:00 (WAT)
Burkina Faso
+00:00 (GMT)
Cape Verde
-01:00
Côte d'Ivoire
+00:00 (GMT)
Gambia
+00:00 (GMT)
Ghana
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea
+00:00 (GMT)
Guinea-Bissau
+00:00 (GMT)
Liberia
+00:00 (GMT)
Mali
+00:00 (GMT)
Mauritania
+00:00 (GMT)
Niger
+01:00 (WAT)
Nigeria
+01:00 (WAT)
Senegal
+00:00 (GMT)
Sierra Leone
+00:00 (GMT)
Togo
+00:00 (GMT)
Central Africa
Angola
+01:00 (WAT)
Cameroon
+01:00 (WAT)
Central African Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Chad
+01:00 (WAT)
DR Congo (East)
+02:00 (CAT)
DR Congo (West)
+01:00 (WAT)
Congo Republic
+01:00 (WAT)
Equatorial Guinea
+01:00 (WAT)
Gabon
+01:00 (WAT)
São Tomé and Príncipe
+00:00 (GMT)
East Africa
Burundi
+02:00 (CAT)
Comoros
+03:00 (EAT)
Djibouti
+03:00 (EAT)
Eritrea
+03:00 (EAT)
Ethiopia
+03:00 (EAT)
Kenya
+03:00 (EAT)
Madagascar
+03:00 (EAT)
Malawi
+02:00 (CAT)
Mauritius
+04:00
Mozambique
+02:00 (CAT)
Rwanda
+02:00 (CAT)
Seychelles
+04:00
Somalia
+03:00 (EAT)
South Sudan
+02:00 (CAT)
Tanzania
+03:00 (EAT)
Uganda
+03:00 (EAT)
Zambia
+02:00 (CAT)
Zimbabwe
+02:00 (CAT)
Southern Africa
Eswatini
+02:00 (SAST)
Lesotho
+02:00 (SAST)
Namibia
+02:00 (CAT)
Botswana
+02:00 (CAT)
South Africa
+02:00 (SAST)
Others
UTC
+00:00 (UTC)
UTC+14
+14:00
UTC+13
+13:00
UTC+12
+12:00
UTC+11
+11:00
UTC+10
+10:00
UTC+9
+09:00
UTC+8
+08:00
UTC+7
+07:00
UTC+6
+06:00
UTC+5
+05:00
UTC+4
+04:00
UTC+3
+03:00
UTC+2
+02:00
UTC+1
+01:00
UTC-1
-01:00
UTC-2
-02:00
UTC-3
-03:00
UTC-4
-04:00
UTC-5
-05:00
UTC-6
-06:00
UTC-7
-07:00
UTC-8
-08:00
UTC-9
-09:00
UTC-10
-10:00
UTC-11
-11:00
UTC-12
-12:00